Concerts in Florida

REGGAE / REGGAETON

11/12/2019 19:30 Bumpin' Uglies
12/31/2019 20:00 The Hip Abduction
1/16/2020 19:30 Matisyahu
1/17/2020 19:00 Fortunate Youth & Passafire
1/18/2020 19:30 Matisyahu
1/18/2020 18:00 Fortunate Youth & Passafire
1/19/2020 19:30 Matisyahu
1/19/2020 19:00 Fortunate Youth & Passafire
1/21/2020 19:30 Matisyahu
1/22/2020 20:00 Matisyahu
1/23/2020 19:00 Fortunate Youth & Passafire
1/23/2020 20:00 Matisyahu
1/24/2020 19:00 Fortunate Youth & Passafire
1/25/2020 18:00 Fortunate Youth & Passafire
3/20/2020 3:30 Reggae Rise Up: Slightly Stoopid, Iration & Hirie - 3 Day Pass
3/20/2020 12:00 Reggae Rise Up - Friday
3/21/2020 12:00 Reggae Rise Up - Saturday
3/22/2020 12:00 Reggae Rise Up - Sunday

RAP / HIP HOP

11/15/2019 19:30 Lil Baby
11/16/2019 20:00 Jay Park
11/19/2019 19:00 Rittz, Dizzy Wright, Whitney Peyton & Ekoh
11/19/2019 20:00 Brockhampton
11/19/2019 20:00 Moonshine Bandits
11/20/2019 19:00 Rittz, Dizzy Wright, Whitney Peyton & Ekoh
11/20/2019 20:00 Moonshine Bandits
11/21/2019 19:00 Rittz, Dizzy Wright, Whitney Peyton & Ekoh
11/21/2019 20:00 Immortal Technique
11/21/2019 20:00 Chingy
11/22/2019 22:00 DJ Esco
11/22/2019 19:00 Rittz, Dizzy Wright, Whitney Peyton & Ekoh
11/22/2019 20:00 Immortal Technique
11/23/2019 15:00 Beat Music Festival: DaBaby, Megan Thee Stallion, Rotimi & Trap Beckham
11/23/2019 18:00 Ryan Caraveo
11/24/2019 19:30 MC Chris
11/25/2019 19:00 MC Chris
11/29/2019 22:00 Fat Joe
11/29/2019 20:30 MC Chris
12/09/2019 19:00 Mega Ran
12/10/2019 19:00 Ski Mask The Slump God
12/11/2019 20:00 Ski Mask The Slump God
12/11/2019 19:00 Tobe Nwigwe
12/12/2019 20:00 Tobe Nwigwe
12/13/2019 21:00 Tobe Nwigwe
12/15/2019 19:00 CeeLo Green
12/21/2019 20:00 Snoop Dogg
2/01/2020 20:00 Welcome 2 Miami Music Festival: Rick Ross, Jeezy & Trina
2/18/2020 19:00 EarthGang
2/19/2020 20:00 EarthGang
5/01/2020 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
5/02/2020 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein

R&B / SOUL

11/14/2019 21:00 Mac Ayres
11/15/2019 19:30 Todrick Hall
11/16/2019 21:30 Alicia Keys
11/16/2019 19:30 Todrick Hall
11/18/2019 19:30 Ain't No Stoppin' Us Now: Westcoast Black Theatre Troupe
11/21/2019 19:00 Dumpstaphunk
11/22/2019 20:00 Fantasia
11/23/2019 20:00 Dumpstaphunk
11/23/2019 20:00 Fantasia, Robin Thicke, Tank & The Bonfyre
11/29/2019 21:00 Reverend Barry and The Funk
11/30/2019 18:30 The Falling Back In Love Tour: Freddie Jackson, Lyfe Jennings, Avant, Shirley Murdock & Michael Sterling
11/30/2019 20:00 Black Saturday R&B Jam: Joe, Sammie, Lil Mo. J. Holiday & Keith Sweat
12/07/2019 19:30 Blue Eyed Soul Christmas
12/14/2019 19:00 Smokey Robinson
12/16/2019 20:00 Summer Walker & Melii
12/17/2019 20:00 Summer Walker & Melii
12/17/2019 20:00 The Isley Brothers
12/19/2019 19:30 The Isley Brothers
12/20/2019 20:00 The Isley Brothers
12/22/2019 19:30 The Isley Brothers
12/27/2019 19:30 New Year's Eve Weekend Jam: Anthony Hamilton, Joe, K. Michelle, Ja Rule & Avant
12/27/2019 19:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
12/28/2019 19:30 New Year's Eve Weekend Jam: Anthony Hamilton, Joe, K Michelle, Ja Rule & Avant
12/28/2019 20:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
12/28/2019 18:30 70's New Year's Soul Xplosion: Russell Thompkins Jr. and the New Stylistics, The Chi-Lites & Harold Melvin's Blue Notes
12/31/2019 20:30 JJ Grey & Mofro
1/09/2020 20:00 Marc Broussard
1/10/2020 21:00 Marc Broussard
1/17/2020 21:00 Keith Sweat
1/25/2020 20:00 The Temptations
1/30/2020 19:30 Raphael Saadiq
1/31/2020 21:00 Marcia Ball
1/31/2020 20:00 Raphael Saadiq
2/06/2020 20:30 Durand Jones and The Indications & Y La Bamba
2/07/2020 21:00 Durand Jones and The Indications & Y La Bamba
2/07/2020 20:00 Kenny Babyface Edmonds
2/08/2020 20:00 Delbert McClinton
2/08/2020 20:00 Durand Jones and The Indications & Y La Bamba
2/08/2020 20:00 Pre Valentine's Love R&B Tour: Jagged Edge, Avant, Ginuwine, Kelly Price & Silk
2/09/2020 17:00 Trey McLaughlin & The Sounds of Zamar
2/11/2020 19:00 Trey McLaughlin & The Sounds of Zamar
2/14/2020 19:30 Theo Katzman
2/17/2020 20:00 Commodores
2/18/2020 19:30 Allen Stone
2/18/2020 20:00 Wishbone Ash
2/18/2020 21:00 Xavier Omar
2/19/2020 20:00 Allen Stone
2/21/2020 21:00 Allen Stone
2/21/2020 19:00 Kool and The Gang & The Village People
2/23/2020 13:00 Forever Motown
2/25/2020 19:00 Shelea - A Night of Soul
2/27/2020 19:00 The Magic Of Motown
2/27/2020 20:00 Shelea
2/29/2020 20:00 Shelea
2/29/2020 20:00 Gladys Knight
3/01/2020 19:00 Gladys Knight
3/03/2020 19:30 Gladys Knight
3/20/2020 19:30 The O'Jays
3/21/2020 14:00 The O'Jays
4/02/2020 20:00 The Pointer Sisters
4/03/2020 20:00 Patti LaBelle
4/05/2020 19:00 The Temptations
4/08/2020 20:00 Brent Faiyaz
4/09/2020 19:00 Brent Faiyaz
4/10/2020 21:00 Brent Faiyaz

POP / ROCK

11/12/2019 20:00 King Princess
11/12/2019 20:30 Kero Kero Bonito & Negative Gemini
11/13/2019 19:00 Kero Kero Bonito
11/13/2019 19:00 King Princess
11/13/2019 19:30 The Doobie Brothers
11/13/2019 19:00 Straight No Chaser
11/14/2019 20:00 Kero Kero Bonito & Negative Gemini
11/14/2019 20:00 Straight No Chaser
11/15/2019 20:00 The Doobie Brothers
11/15/2019 21:00 Mike Zito & Albert Castiglia
11/15/2019 20:30 Kero Kero Bonito
11/15/2019 19:00 Jonas Brothers
11/15/2019 20:00 Straight No Chaser
11/16/2019 19:00 Michale Graves
11/16/2019 20:00 Denny Laine Trio
11/16/2019 20:00 Tiny Moving Parts
11/16/2019 19:30 Jonas Brothers
11/16/2019 20:00 Straight No Chaser
11/16/2019 19:30 Dennis DeYoung
11/17/2019 19:00 The Last Waltz: Warren Haynes, Jamey Johnson & Lukas Nelson
11/17/2019 18:00 Waterparks
11/17/2019 19:00 Michale Graves
11/17/2019 18:30 Tiny Moving Parts
11/17/2019 19:30 Jonas Brothers
11/17/2019 19:00 Straight No Chaser
11/19/2019 19:30 Straight No Chaser
11/19/2019 19:30 John Oates
11/20/2019 20:00 John Paul White
11/20/2019 20:00 Conan Gray
11/20/2019 19:00 John Oates & The Good Road Band
11/21/2019 21:00 Mason Jennings
11/22/2019 20:00 Fuel & Soul Asylum
11/22/2019 18:00 Homesafe, Kayak Jones, Young Culture & Keep Flying
11/22/2019 21:00 Sawyer Fredericks
11/22/2019 20:00 John Oates
11/22/2019 19:30 Conan Gray
11/22/2019 20:00 Sara Bareilles
11/23/2019 21:00 Young Culture & Keep Flying
11/23/2019 18:00 Let's Rock The Fillmore
11/23/2019 20:00 Sawyer Fredericks
11/23/2019 19:00 John Oates
11/23/2019 20:00 Lulu Santos
11/23/2019 19:00 Conan Gray
11/23/2019 20:00 Mason Jennings
11/23/2019 20:00 Little River Band
11/23/2019 20:00 Sara Bareilles
11/24/2019 18:30 Homesafe, Kayak Jones, Young Culture & Keep Flying
11/24/2019 18:30 Chelsea Grin
11/24/2019 20:00 Lulu Santos
11/24/2019 20:00 John Oates & The Good Road Band
11/24/2019 20:00 Sara Bareilles
11/24/2019 20:00 Ariana Grande
11/25/2019 20:00 Ariana Grande
11/26/2019 19:00 Boston Manor, Microwave, Heart Attack Man & Selfish Things
11/27/2019 20:00 Ariana Grande
11/29/2019 18:30 Mayday
11/29/2019 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
11/29/2019 19:00 Flow Tribe
11/29/2019 20:00 Incubus
11/30/2019 20:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd
11/30/2019 18:00 LA Dispute
11/30/2019 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
11/30/2019 20:00 Incubus
12/01/2019 19:30 LA Dispute
12/01/2019 19:30 Ariana Grande
12/01/2019 20:00 Incubus
12/03/2019 20:00 Andrew McMahon In the Wilderness
12/06/2019 21:00 Laura Stevenson & Adult Mom
12/06/2019 20:00 Rodrigo Y Gabriela
12/06/2019 21:00 Tim Reynolds TR3
12/07/2019 20:00 Jimmy Buffett
12/08/2019 19:00 Kenny Neal
12/08/2019 18:30 Death Angel
12/08/2019 17:00 Chon, Between The Buried and Me & Intervals
12/08/2019 18:45 Our Last Night
12/09/2019 19:00 Yacht
12/10/2019 20:00 Yacht
12/10/2019 20:00 Jimmy Buffett
12/11/2019 19:00 A.C.E
12/11/2019 19:00 Under the Streetlamp
12/12/2019 20:00 The Heavy Pets
12/12/2019 20:00 Under the Streetlamp
12/12/2019 19:00 Michael Allman & The Adam James Society
12/13/2019 20:00 Jimmy Buffett
12/13/2019 20:00 Bret Michaels
12/13/2019 20:00 Perpetual Groove
12/13/2019 20:00 Don McLean
12/14/2019 19:00 Resinated
12/14/2019 22:30 Madonna
12/15/2019 19:00 Jordin Sparks & Gay Men's Chorus of South Florida
12/15/2019 19:30 Issues - The Band
12/15/2019 20:00 Bret Michaels
12/15/2019 22:30 Madonna
12/17/2019 22:30 Madonna
12/18/2019 20:00 Creedence Clearwater Revisited
12/18/2019 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
12/18/2019 22:30 Madonna
12/19/2019 20:00 The Fritz
12/19/2019 19:00 Lindsey Stirling
12/19/2019 19:00 Richard Marx
12/19/2019 22:00 Soul Patch
12/19/2019 20:00 Rockapella
12/19/2019 22:30 Madonna
12/20/2019 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
12/20/2019 20:00 Richard Marx
12/20/2019 19:00 Anberlin
12/20/2019 22:00 Soul Patch
12/20/2019 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
12/21/2019 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
12/21/2019 22:30 Madonna
12/21/2019 22:00 Soul Patch
12/21/2019 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat's Holiday Hayride
12/22/2019 22:30 Madonna
12/23/2019 19:30 Lindsey Stirling
12/30/2019 19:00 Scott Sharrard
12/31/2019 20:00 Scott Sharrard
12/31/2019 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
12/31/2019 20:00 Rock Til The Drop: Epic Evolve - The Decades Show
1/02/2020 19:30 Donna The Buffalo
1/03/2020 20:00 Kelli O'Hara & Seth Rudetsky
1/04/2020 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
1/04/2020 19:30 Pink Floyd Laser Experience
1/05/2020 13:00 Elvis Birthday Bash
1/05/2020 19:00 Gavin Creel
1/08/2020 19:00 Elvis Birthday Bash
1/08/2020 19:30 Celine Dion
1/09/2020 19:30 Leo Kottke
1/09/2020 19:30 Grace Potter
1/09/2020 19:00 Air Supply
1/10/2020 20:00 Billy Joel
1/10/2020 19:00 Felix Cavaliere's Rascals
1/10/2020 20:00 Air Supply
1/10/2020 20:00 Grace Potter
1/10/2020 20:00 The Bronx Wanderers
1/11/2020 19:00 Air Supply
1/11/2020 19:00 Grace Potter
1/12/2020 19:00 Poco
1/12/2020 19:00 Grace Potter
1/15/2020 19:00 Neil Sedaka
1/15/2020 20:00 Grace Potter
1/15/2020 19:30 Celine Dion
1/16/2020 20:00 Todd Snider
1/17/2020 19:00 Brian Wilson
1/17/2020 20:00 Tusk - Tribute to Fleetwood Mac
1/17/2020 19:30 Celine Dion
1/18/2020 20:00 Johnny Mathis
1/18/2020 19:30 Celine Dion
1/19/2020 19:00 Tusk - Tribute to Fleetwood Mac
1/19/2020 19:00 Mandy Patinkin
1/20/2020 18:00 Carbon Leaf, Red Wanting Blue & The Alternate Routes
1/20/2020 20:00 Johnny Mathis
1/20/2020 13:00 Kingston Trio
1/21/2020 20:00 Indigo Girls
1/21/2020 19:30 Kingston Trio
1/22/2020 19:00 Carbon Leaf, Red Wanting Blue & The Alternate Routes
1/23/2020 19:30 Engelbert Humperdinck
1/24/2020 20:00 Jesse Cook
1/24/2020 20:00 Indigo Girls
1/24/2020 20:00 Marshall Tucker Band
1/24/2020 19:30 Engelbert Humperdinck
1/25/2020 20:00 Todd Snider
1/26/2020 20:00 Lucinda Williams
1/26/2020 19:00 Marshall Tucker Band
1/28/2020 20:00 Jim Lauderdale
1/28/2020 20:00 Lucinda Williams
1/30/2020 19:00 Beginnings - A Tribute To Chicago
1/31/2020 19:00 The Glorious Sons
2/01/2020 19:00 The Glorious Sons
2/01/2020 20:00 Over The Rhine
2/01/2020 19:30 Kansas - The Band
2/04/2020 20:00 Joan Osborne
2/04/2020 19:30 Lucinda Williams
2/04/2020 19:00 Kansas - The Band
2/05/2020 19:00 Marc Cohn
2/06/2020 20:00 Yacht Rock Revue
2/06/2020 20:00 Lucinda Williams
2/06/2020 19:30 Kansas - The Band
2/07/2020 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
2/07/2020 20:00 Marc Cohn
2/07/2020 20:30 Stryper
2/07/2020 20:00 Lucinda Williams
2/07/2020 20:00 Yacht Rock Revue
2/07/2020 20:00 Billy Joel
2/07/2020 19:30 Kansas - The Band
2/08/2020 20:00 Slapstick
2/08/2020 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
2/08/2020 20:00 Lucinda Williams
2/08/2020 20:30 Yacht Rock Revue
2/09/2020 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
2/12/2020 20:00 Don Felder
2/12/2020 19:00 Al Stewart & The Empty Pockets
2/12/2020 20:00 Mandy Patinkin
2/14/2020 20:00 Yacht Rock Valentines Fling!: Ambrosia, John Ford Coley, Peter Beckett & Stephen Bishop
2/14/2020 18:00 The 69 Eyes
2/14/2020 19:30 The Beach Boys
2/14/2020 19:00 Jason Scheff
2/14/2020 20:00 Al Stewart
2/15/2020 20:00 Drew & Ellie Holcomb
2/15/2020 19:30 The Beach Boys
2/16/2020 15:00 The Beach Boys
2/16/2020 19:00 The Beach Boys
2/16/2020 18:30 Thrice
2/17/2020 20:00 Judy Collins
2/17/2020 20:00 Michael Feinstein & Rita Rudner
2/18/2020 19:30 The Beach Boys
2/19/2020 20:30 Abba The Concert
2/19/2020 20:00 Betty Buckley
2/19/2020 20:00 The Beach Boys
2/20/2020 19:30 Dennis DeYoung
2/20/2020 19:30 Pepper
2/20/2020 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
2/20/2020 20:00 Michael Feinstein
2/20/2020 19:30 The Beach Boys
2/20/2020 13:00 The Mersey Beatles
2/21/2020 19:30 Dermot Kennedy
2/21/2020 20:00 Jimmy Webb
2/21/2020 19:30 The Beach Boys
2/22/2020 20:00 Pepper
2/22/2020 20:00 The Beach Boys
2/23/2020 16:00 The Beach Boys
2/23/2020 19:00 The Beach Boys
2/23/2020 19:30 Judy Collins
2/24/2020 16:00 The Beach Boys
2/24/2020 19:00 The Beach Boys
2/25/2020 20:00 John Lodge
2/26/2020 20:00 Brandon Niederauer
2/26/2020 19:00 Roger Hodgson
2/27/2020 19:00 John Lodge
2/27/2020 19:30 Pink Martini
2/27/2020 20:00 John Tesh
2/28/2020 20:00 98 Degrees
2/28/2020 19:30 John Tesh
2/29/2020 20:00 Firefall
2/29/2020 20:00 Little River Band & The Lords of 52nd Street
3/01/2020 19:30 REO Speedwagon
3/01/2020 20:00 John Tesh
3/03/2020 20:00 REO Speedwagon
3/05/2020 20:00 Abba The Concert
3/06/2020 20:00 Abba The Concert
3/06/2020 20:00 The Fab Faux
3/07/2020 19:00 Berlin
3/07/2020 20:00 Paul Anka
3/08/2020 19:00 Melissa Errico
3/08/2020 19:00 Josh Groban
3/08/2020 19:00 Paul Anka - Anka Sings Sinatra
3/09/2020 20:00 Josh Groban
3/09/2020 19:30 Billie Eilish
3/09/2020 20:00 Paul Anka - Anka Sings Sinatra
3/10/2020 19:30 Billie Eilish
3/10/2020 20:00 Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
3/11/2020 20:00 Josh Groban
3/11/2020 20:00 Paul Anka - Anka Sings Sinatra
3/12/2020 19:30 Eric Johnson
3/12/2020 19:30 Art Garfunkel
3/12/2020 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/13/2020 20:30 Eric Johnson
3/13/2020 19:00 Josh Groban
3/13/2020 20:00 Paul Anka
3/13/2020 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/14/2020 19:00 Josh Groban
3/14/2020 20:30 Eric Johnson
3/14/2020 20:00 Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
3/14/2020 20:00 The Orchestra
3/14/2020 19:00 Geoff Tate
3/14/2020 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/15/2020 19:00 Rocky And The Rollers
3/16/2020 20:00 Josh Groban
3/16/2020 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/16/2020 20:00 Paul Anka
3/17/2020 20:00 Michael Buble
3/17/2020 20:00 Eric Johnson
3/17/2020 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/18/2020 20:00 Graham Nash
3/18/2020 20:00 Paul Anka - Anka Sings Sinatra
3/18/2020 20:00 Geoff Tate
3/19/2020 19:00 The Orchestra
3/19/2020 19:00 Geoff Tate
3/19/2020 19:00 Paul Anka
3/19/2020 20:00 America - The Band
3/20/2020 20:00 Geoff Tate
3/20/2020 19:00 Steve Hackett
3/20/2020 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/20/2020 20:00 America - The Band
3/20/2020 20:00 Pink Floyd Laser Spectacular
3/21/2020 20:00 Graham Nash
3/21/2020 21:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/21/2020 16:00 The Duprees
3/21/2020 19:00 The Duprees
3/22/2020 19:30 Cher
3/22/2020 19:00 Bruce Hornsby
3/22/2020 20:00 America - The Band
3/23/2020 19:30 Bruce Hornsby
3/24/2020 19:30 Cher
3/24/2020 20:00 America - The Band
3/24/2020 19:30 Steve Hackett
3/24/2020 10:30 Vocal Trash
3/25/2020 20:00 Bruce Hornsby
3/25/2020 20:00 America - The Band
3/25/2020 19:30 Little River Band
3/26/2020 19:30 Cher
3/26/2020 19:30 Nader-Mara's Jukebox Legends
3/26/2020 19:30 Bruce Hornsby
3/26/2020 20:00 Little River Band
3/28/2020 20:00 Bruce Hornsby
3/29/2020 19:00 Bruce Hornsby
4/01/2020 19:00 Jackie Evancho
4/02/2020 19:00 Jackie Evancho
4/03/2020 20:00 Jackie Evancho
4/03/2020 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
4/04/2020 20:00 Jackie Evancho
4/04/2020 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
4/05/2020 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
4/09/2020 19:30 Dave Mason
4/10/2020 21:00 Martin Barre
4/10/2020 20:00 Neil Sedaka
4/11/2020 20:00 Martin Barre
4/11/2020 20:00 Dave Mason
4/14/2020 19:00 The Driver Era
4/15/2020 20:00 The Driver Era
4/16/2020 19:00 The Driver Era
4/16/2020 20:00 Johnny Mathis
4/18/2020 20:00 Johnny Mathis
4/23/2020 19:00 Shawn Colvin
4/23/2020 20:00 Rick Springfield
4/24/2020 19:00 Niall Horan
4/24/2020 20:00 Shawn Colvin
4/25/2020 19:00 Niall Horan
4/29/2020 20:00 Colin Hay
4/30/2020 20:00 Colin Hay
5/01/2020 19:30 John Mark McMillan
5/01/2020 20:00 Colin Hay
5/02/2020 20:00 Colin Hay
5/02/2020 19:30 Ben Folds
5/03/2020 18:00 Steven Curtis Chapman, Mary Beth Chapman & Jillian Edwards
5/09/2020 19:00 The Allman Betts Band
6/03/2020 20:00 Elton John
6/26/2020 19:30 Ringo Starr and His All Starr Band
6/28/2020 19:30 Ringo Starr and His All Starr Band
8/21/2020 19:00 Journey & The Pretenders
8/22/2020 19:00 Journey & The Pretenders
8/24/2020 19:00 Journey & The Pretenders
9/27/2020 20:00 Amaranthe, Battle Beast & Seven Spires

PERFORMANCE SERIES

3/17/2020 20:00 The Choir of Man
3/20/2020 20:00 The Choir of Man
3/26/2020 19:30 The Choir of Man

OTHER

11/14/2019 20:00 Runaway Gin
11/15/2019 19:30 Peaches and Cream - The Music of The Allman Brothers Band and Eric Clapton
11/15/2019 19:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
11/15/2019 19:00 An Evening at the Copacabana
11/15/2019 20:00 Pink Talking Fish
11/15/2019 19:30 Puttin On The Ritz - Amateur Night
11/16/2019 18:00 Roaring 20s Speakeasy Casino Night
11/16/2019 18:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
11/16/2019 19:00 The Wizards Of Winter
11/16/2019 20:00 Pink Talking Fish
11/16/2019 21:00 Purple Madness - A Tribute To Prince
11/16/2019 20:00 An Evening at the Copacabana
11/16/2019 20:00 A Neil Diamond Tribute
11/21/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
11/22/2019 20:00 Appetite For Destruction
11/22/2019 19:00 Battle of the Bands
11/22/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
11/23/2019 21:00 Larger Than Life - A Boy Band Tribute
11/23/2019 21:45 Orlando Classic Tastemakers Official Game After Party
11/23/2019 20:00 Thunderstruck - A Tribute to AC/DC & Touch & Go - Tribute to The Cars
11/23/2019 20:00 Bob Dylan & Neil Young Tribute - Rust and Gold
11/23/2019 20:00 The New Deal
11/23/2019 19:30 The Prophecy Show
11/23/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Creedence Clearwater Revival - Chronicle
11/23/2019 20:00 The Stranger - A Tribute To Billy Joel
11/23/2019 20:00 Carole's Kings
11/23/2019 14:00 Carole's Kings
11/23/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
11/24/2019 19:00 The New Deal
11/24/2019 14:00 Top Of The World - A Tribute To The Carpenters
11/24/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
11/27/2019 22:00 Liquid Stranger
11/30/2019 20:00 Ordinary Boys, The Smiths & Morrisey Tribute
11/30/2019 20:00 The Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
11/30/2019 20:00 Absolute Queen
12/03/2019 15:00 Liberaci Live! The Greatest Hits of Americas Most Beloved Entertainer - Sofiya Uryvayeva Martin
12/05/2019 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
12/05/2019 20:00 Leonid
12/06/2019 22:00 Emo Night Brooklyn
12/06/2019 20:00 White Tie Rock Ensemble: A White Tie Christmas
12/06/2019 20:00 Nirvanna - Tribute to Nirvana
12/06/2019 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
12/06/2019 20:00 Sutton Foster
12/06/2019 20:00 Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
12/07/2019 22:00 Emo Night Brooklyn
12/07/2019 20:00 Sutton Foster & Michael Rafter
12/07/2019 15:00 Joy To The World
12/07/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac Tribute
12/08/2019 18:00 Tributo Camilo Sesto
12/08/2019 19:30 Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
12/08/2019 17:00 Classically Cuban Concert: David Virelles
12/10/2019 19:30 Neil Hilborn & CaraCara
12/13/2019 20:00 Departure - A Journey Tribute
12/13/2019 19:30 Neil Hilborn & CaraCara
12/14/2019 19:30 Neil Hilborn & CaraCara
12/14/2019 19:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
12/14/2019 20:00 DeadPhish Orchestra
12/20/2019 21:00 The Motowners - The Ultimate Motown Tribute
12/21/2019 20:00 The Dirty Doors - A Tribute to The Doors
12/22/2019 20:00 Man in the Mirror - Michael Jackson Tribute
12/26/2019 20:30 Rocket Man - A Tribute to Elton John
12/27/2019 20:30 Slippery When Wet
12/27/2019 20:00 Hollywood Revisited - Salute To The Golden Age of Tinseltown
12/28/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
12/31/2019 20:00 Arrival From Sweden: The Music of Abba
1/03/2020 20:00 In The End - Tribute to Linkin Park
1/03/2020 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony
1/04/2020 19:00 In The End & Audioecho - Tribute to Linkin Park & Chris Cornell
1/04/2020 19:30 Uncle John's Band - Grateful Dead Tribute
1/04/2020 20:00 BeeGees Now! - Bee Gees Tribute
1/04/2020 15:00 BeeGees Now! - Bee Gees Tribute
1/07/2020 19:30 Carpenters Remembered
1/08/2020 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis
1/08/2020 19:30 We've Only Just Begun: Carpenters Remembered
1/09/2020 20:00 Carpenters Remembered
1/10/2020 20:00 We've Only Just Begun: Carpenters Remembered
1/11/2020 20:00 CCR & Fogerty Tribute
1/11/2020 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis
1/12/2020 19:30 Bat Out of Hell: The Music of Meat Loaf
1/14/2020 20:00 We've Only Just Begun: Carpenters Remembered
1/15/2020 19:30 The Greatest Love of All - Whitney Houston Tribute
1/15/2020 19:00 Sounds of Soul - Tribute to Motown & Beyond
1/21/2020 19:00 Rave On! The Buddy Holly Experience
1/22/2020 19:30 The Greatest Love of All - Whitney Houston Tribute
1/23/2020 20:00 The Greatest Love of All - Whitney Houston Tribute
1/24/2020 19:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
1/25/2020 20:00 Totally 80s Live: The Motels, Bow Wow Wow & When In Rome II
1/25/2020 20:00 Charles Calello - A Tribute To The Four Seasons
1/26/2020 19:00 A Star is Born: The Concert
1/26/2020 16:00 Yesterday - A Tribute To The Beatles
1/28/2020 20:30 A Star is Born - The Concert
1/28/2020 18:00 A Star is Born - The Concert
1/28/2020 19:30 Battle of the Big Bands
1/30/2020 19:00 TAO
1/31/2020 20:00 Kiss The Sky, The RE-Experience - Jimi Hendrix Tribute
1/31/2020 20:00 Troy Anderson - Louis Armstrong and It's A Wonderful World of Jazz Tribute
2/02/2020 15:00 Live From Laurel Canyon
2/04/2020 18:00 Abbacadabra
2/04/2020 20:30 Abbacadabra
2/07/2020 19:30 Stayin' Alive - A Salute To The Music of The Bee Gees
2/08/2020 19:30 The Edwards Twins
2/08/2020 14:00 The Edwards Twins
2/09/2020 19:00 The Bel Canto Trio
2/10/2020 20:00 Stayin' Alive - A Salute To The Music of The Bee Gees
2/10/2020 20:00 Tapestry - A Tribute To Carole King
2/10/2020 19:00 The Edwards Twins
2/12/2020 20:00 ABBA Mania
2/13/2020 20:00 Forever Tina - A Tribute to Tina Turner
2/13/2020 19:30 ABBA Mania
2/14/2020 20:00 ABBA Mania
2/14/2020 20:00 America's Sweethearts
2/15/2020 19:00 The Machine
2/16/2020 19:00 ABBA Mania
2/16/2020 13:00 Stayin' Alive - A Salute To The Music of The Bee Gees
2/17/2020 19:30 ABBA Mania
2/18/2020 19:00 True Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
2/19/2020 20:00 ABBA Mania
2/20/2020 20:00 NY Rockabilly Rockets: Shake Rattle Roll
2/23/2020 19:00 Sutton Foster
2/23/2020 19:00 A Cappella Live
2/25/2020 19:30 Stayin' Alive - A Salute To The Music of The Bee Gees
2/26/2020 20:00 Stayin' Alive - A Salute To The Music of The Bee Gees
2/26/2020 19:30 The Rocket Man Show
2/27/2020 20:00 Beginnings - Tribute to Chicago
2/28/2020 20:00 Lane 8
2/28/2020 18:00 Stayin' Alive - A Salute To The Music of The Bee Gees
2/28/2020 20:30 Stayin' Alive - A Salute To The Music of The Bee Gees
2/28/2020 20:00 The Rocket Man Show
2/29/2020 20:00 Lane 8
2/29/2020 20:00 Carole King & James Taylor Tribute
2/29/2020 20:00 The Rocket Man Show - Tribute to Elton John
3/06/2020 23:00 Lane 8
3/06/2020 20:00 Georgia On My Mind: Celebrating The Music of Ray Charles
3/07/2020 19:30 Pig Floyd
3/07/2020 20:00 Hits of the Brits
3/10/2020 20:00 David Foster & Katharine McPhee
3/11/2020 20:00 The Weight Band
3/11/2020 20:30 Central Park Revisited
3/11/2020 18:00 Central Park Revisited
3/12/2020 20:00 David Foster & Katharine McPhee
3/12/2020 19:00 US Stones - Tribute to The Rolling Stones
3/12/2020 19:00 The Jersey Tenors
3/13/2020 20:00 The Weight Band
3/13/2020 20:00 The Australian Bee Gees
3/13/2020 20:00 David Foster & Katharine McPhee
3/13/2020 20:30 Here Comes The Sun - Beatles Tribute
3/13/2020 18:00 Here Comes The Sun - Beatles Tribute
3/14/2020 20:00 Chicago Tribute
3/14/2020 20:00 Divas3
3/14/2020 14:00 Divas3
3/15/2020 19:00 David Foster
3/15/2020 19:30 Tusk - Tribute to Fleetwood Mac
3/15/2020 17:00 Tusk - Tribute to Fleetwood Mac
3/16/2020 19:00 David Foster
3/17/2020 19:00 David Foster
3/18/2020 19:00 David Foster
3/20/2020 19:30 Absolute Queen
3/22/2020 19:30 Beginnings - A Tribute To Chicago
3/22/2020 19:00 David Foster
3/23/2020 19:30 David Foster
3/24/2020 20:00 The Music of Cream
3/24/2020 20:00 David Foster
3/24/2020 19:00 Buddy, Roy & Fats Tribute
3/25/2020 20:00 The Music of Cream
3/26/2020 20:00 Soundtrack: Anthony Nunziata - The Music of Our Lives
3/26/2020 19:30 The Music of Cream
3/27/2020 19:00 The Music of Cream
3/27/2020 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
3/27/2020 19:30 The Everly Brothers Experience
3/28/2020 20:00 Brothers Again - Tribute to The Allman Brothers Band
3/28/2020 19:30 Almost ABBA - ABBA Tribute
3/28/2020 20:00 British Invasion Years Tribute
3/28/2020 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis
4/03/2020 20:00 The Shindigs Surf Party Band - Beach Boys Tribute
4/05/2020 13:00 One Night In Memphis
4/11/2020 20:00 A Bowie Celebration: Bowie Alumni Play Diamond Dogs & Ziggy Stardust
4/23/2020 19:00 Get Ready - A Motown Experience
4/25/2020 20:00 Rod Stewart & Tina Turner Tribute
4/28/2020 19:30 One Night In Memphis
5/02/2020 20:00 A Tribute To Chicago & All The Great Horn Bands From The 70s
5/02/2020 15:00 A Tribute To Chicago & All The Great Horn Bands From The 70s
5/03/2020 19:00 One Night of Queen
5/06/2020 20:00 One Night of Queen
5/08/2020 20:00 One Night Of Queen - Gary Mullen and The Works
5/16/2020 20:00 Cher & Tom Jones Tribute
5/29/2020 19:00 Michael Jackson Tribute
6/20/2020 20:00 Ray Charles, Stevie Wonder & Chuck Berry Tribute
7/18/2020 20:00 Rolling Stones & Tom Petty Tribute
8/22/2020 20:00 Frankie Valli Tribute
8/23/2020 19:30 A Brothers Revival - A Tribute To The Allman Brothers Band
9/26/2020 20:00 Buddy Holly Tribute
10/17/2020 20:00 Donna Summer & Barry White Tribute
11/07/2020 20:00 A Tribute To The Beach Boys
12/19/2020 20:00 Carpenters Remembered Tribute

NEW AGE

11/13/2019 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
11/14/2019 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
1/05/2020 14:00 Midori
2/20/2020 19:30 Lauren Daigle & Johnnyswim
2/21/2020 19:30 Lauren Daigle & Johnnyswim
5/08/2020 19:30 Lauren Daigle & Johnnyswim
5/09/2020 19:30 Lauren Daigle & Johnnyswim

LATIN

11/15/2019 20:00 Banda MS
11/17/2019 19:00 Los Vivancos
11/22/2019 20:00 Gilberto Santa Rosa
11/22/2019 20:00 Marc Anthony
11/23/2019 20:00 Marc Anthony
11/24/2019 19:00 Marc Anthony
11/27/2019 20:00 El Cubatonazo
11/27/2019 21:00 En Vivo: El Gran Combo
12/01/2019 18:00 Venezolanos Unidos Por La Musica
12/04/2019 20:00 Caifanes
12/06/2019 21:00 Willie Colon
12/07/2019 19:00 Luis Enrique & Tito Nieves
12/07/2019 20:00 Uforia Amor A La Musica: Ricky Martin, Luis Fonsi, Melendi & Pitbull
12/07/2019 19:30 Messiah
12/07/2019 20:00 Willie Colon
12/07/2019 21:30 La Sonora Poncena
12/08/2019 19:00 Julio Iglesias
12/08/2019 19:00 Bad Bunny
12/14/2019 20:00 Christmas with Oscar D'Leon
12/14/2019 20:00 Willy Chirino & Lissette
12/19/2019 20:00 Anuel AA
12/21/2019 20:00 Anuel AA
1/18/2020 19:00 Tito Puente Jr.
1/19/2020 17:00 Jorge Luis Prats
2/09/2020 20:00 Los Lobos
2/12/2020 20:00 Los Lobos
2/13/2020 20:00 Leoni Torres
2/14/2020 20:00 Leoni Torres
2/15/2020 20:00 Gilberto Santa Rosa
2/15/2020 22:00 Grupo Niche
2/16/2020 20:00 Gilberto Santa Rosa
2/16/2020 19:00 Jon Secada
2/28/2020 19:30 Pavlo in Concert
2/29/2020 20:00 Camila
3/01/2020 20:00 Eros Ramazzotti
3/06/2020 21:00 Sech
3/07/2020 21:00 Sech
3/08/2020 19:00 Marc Anthony
3/21/2020 20:00 Bacilos
3/22/2020 20:00 Bacilos
4/01/2020 20:00 Lucie Arnaz
4/04/2020 20:00 Pimpinela
4/04/2020 20:30 Brazilian Voices
4/04/2020 17:00 Brazilian Voices
4/25/2020 20:00 Ana Gabriel
5/02/2020 20:00 Ana Gabriel

JAZZ / BLUES

11/12/2019 19:30 Vintage Trouble
11/13/2019 19:30 USF Jazztet
11/13/2019 19:45 Bobby Rodriguez Jazz Orchestra & Nestor Torres
11/14/2019 20:00 Joe Louis Walker
11/17/2019 17:30 Jeff Kashiwa
11/17/2019 20:30 Jeff Kashiwa
11/17/2019 19:15 Jimmy Herring Band & The 5 of 7
11/18/2019 19:30 Marshall Gilkes
11/22/2019 19:00 Bria Skonberg
11/22/2019 21:00 Bria Skonberg
11/23/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
11/26/2019 19:30 Bela Fleck and the Flecktones
11/29/2019 20:00 Rebirth Brass Band
11/29/2019 20:00 Dave Koz
11/30/2019 20:00 Dave Koz
11/30/2019 20:00 Rebirth Brass Band
12/01/2019 19:00 Dave Koz
12/01/2019 19:00 The Jazz Orchestra: Rodney Whitaker - Big Band Christmas
12/01/2019 20:00 Max Weinberg's Jukebox
12/02/2019 19:30 Dave Koz
12/03/2019 19:30 Dave Koz
12/04/2019 19:45 Emmet Cohen Trio
12/05/2019 20:00 Dave Koz
12/07/2019 20:00 Gaby Moreno
12/07/2019 20:00 Vanessa Collier & Seth Walker
12/10/2019 20:00 Peter White
12/13/2019 21:30 An Albright Family Christmas
12/13/2019 18:30 An Albright Family Christmas
12/27/2019 21:00 Southern Avenue
1/08/2020 19:45 Veronica Swift & The Shelly Berg Trio
1/12/2020 19:30 David Broza Band
1/13/2020 19:00 Too Many Zooz
1/14/2020 13:00 Too Many Zooz
1/15/2020 19:30 Ana Popovic
1/17/2020 19:00 Ana Popovic
1/18/2020 20:30 Jonny Lang
1/18/2020 19:00 Max Weinberg's Jukebox
1/18/2020 19:30 Ana Popovic
1/19/2020 20:00 Robert Cray
1/20/2020 20:00 Jonny Lang
1/21/2020 20:00 Jonny Lang
1/22/2020 19:00 Branford Marsalis
1/23/2020 19:00 Robert Cray
1/23/2020 19:00 Branford Marsalis
1/24/2020 20:00 Robert Cray Band
1/27/2020 20:00 Taj Mahal Quartet
1/28/2020 19:00 Taj Mahal
1/29/2020 20:00 Jonny Lang
1/29/2020 20:00 Taj Mahal Quartet
1/31/2020 20:30 Steve Lippia
1/31/2020 18:00 Steve Lippia
2/06/2020 19:30 Pasquale Grasso
2/08/2020 20:00 Black Violin
2/09/2020 19:00 Lillias White
2/12/2020 19:45 John Pizzarelli Trio
2/12/2020 19:30 Black Violin
2/13/2020 20:00 The Jazz Orchestra: Rodney Whitaker - Jazz For Lovers: Songs From The Great American Song Book
2/14/2020 20:00 The Jazz Orchestra: Rodney Whitaker - Jazz For Lovers: Songs From The Great American Song Book
2/14/2020 20:00 Black Violin
2/15/2020 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
2/15/2020 20:00 The Jazz Orchestra: Rodney Whitaker - Jazz For Lovers: Songs From The Great American Song Book
2/16/2020 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
2/16/2020 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
2/21/2020 20:00 Gregory Porter
2/21/2020 20:00 Black Violin
2/22/2020 19:30 Gregory Porter
2/24/2020 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
2/25/2020 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
2/26/2020 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
2/26/2020 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
2/27/2020 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel & Ida Mae
3/02/2020 19:30 Jonny Lang
3/04/2020 20:00 Kenny G
3/05/2020 19:30 Kenny G
3/06/2020 19:30 Jane Monheit
3/06/2020 20:00 Kenny G
3/07/2020 20:00 Kenny G
3/07/2020 19:00 Tom Rush & Matt Nakoa
3/10/2020 20:00 Kenny G
3/11/2020 19:45 Terell Stafford Quintet
3/13/2020 20:00 Kenny G
3/13/2020 20:00 The Manhattan Transfer
3/21/2020 19:30 The Lao Tizer Band
3/26/2020 20:00 Buddy Guy & Kenny Wayne Shepherd
3/26/2020 21:30 Simon Phillips
3/26/2020 18:30 Simon Phillips
3/27/2020 20:00 Buddy Guy & Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band
3/28/2020 20:00 Buddy Guy & Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band
3/29/2020 19:00 Chris Botti
4/02/2020 20:00 Jimmie Vaughan
4/10/2020 20:00 Tab Benoit
4/14/2020 19:00 Chris Botti
4/15/2020 19:45 Tony DeSare
4/15/2020 20:00 Chris Botti
4/16/2020 19:00 Chris Botti
4/18/2020 20:00 Chris Botti
4/19/2020 19:00 Chris Botti
4/20/2020 20:00 Chris Botti
4/21/2020 19:30 Brian Culbertson
4/21/2020 20:00 Chris Botti
4/22/2020 19:30 Brian Culbertson
4/23/2020 19:30 JE1 Plays the Music of JE1
4/23/2020 20:00 Brian Culbertson
4/26/2020 19:00 Brian Culbertson
5/03/2020 19:00 Jonny Lang
5/05/2020 19:00 Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn
5/13/2020 19:45 Nicki Parrott Trio
5/21/2020 20:00 The Jazz Orchestra: Rodney Whitaker - Miles and More
5/22/2020 20:00 The Jazz Orchestra: Rodney Whitaker - Miles and More
5/23/2020 20:00 The Jazz Orchestra: Rodney Whitaker - Miles and More

HOLIDAY

12/02/2019 20:00 A John Waters Christmas
12/11/2019 20:00 A Peter White Christmas: Euge Groove, Vincent Ingala & Lindsey Webster
12/13/2019 18:00 A Peter White Christmas: Euge Groove, Vincent Ingala & Lindsey Webster
12/13/2019 20:30 A Peter White Christmas: Euge Groove, Vincent Ingala & Lindsey Webster
12/23/2019 14:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/23/2019 18:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/25/2019 22:00 Christmas Ladies Night

HARD ROCK / METAL

11/15/2019 19:00 With Confidence, Seaway, Between You and Me & Doll Skin
11/15/2019 18:00 Static X, DevilDriver & Wednesday 13
11/16/2019 19:30 John 5, Jared James Nichols & Reverend Jack
11/16/2019 18:00 Static X
11/17/2019 18:25 Static X, DevilDriver & Wednesday 13
11/18/2019 18:00 Falsifier, Second Death & The Machinist
11/22/2019 20:00 Brave New World
11/22/2019 19:00 Rehab
11/23/2019 19:00 Seven Kingdoms
11/23/2019 20:00 Rehab
11/26/2019 19:00 Cattle Decapitation
11/27/2019 18:30 Cattle Decapitation
11/27/2019 18:00 Cannibal Corpse
11/30/2019 20:00 Rehab
12/07/2019 19:00 Agnostic Front
12/11/2019 19:00 Nile
12/12/2019 19:30 D.R.I. (Dirty Rotten Imbeciles)
12/12/2019 19:00 Nile
12/13/2019 19:00 Nile
12/14/2019 19:00 In Flames
12/15/2019 19:30 In Flames
12/20/2019 19:00 Morbid Angel
12/21/2019 19:00 Morbid Angel
1/17/2020 19:30 Queensryche
1/18/2020 21:00 Queensryche
1/19/2020 20:00 Queensryche
1/26/2020 20:00 Machine Head
1/27/2020 20:15 Michael Angelo Batio
1/27/2020 20:00 Machine Head
1/28/2020 20:15 Michael Angelo Batio
1/28/2020 19:00 Mortiis
1/28/2020 20:00 Machine Head
1/29/2020 20:15 Michael Angelo Batio
1/30/2020 19:30 Michael Angelo Batio
2/10/2020 19:00 Periphery
2/11/2020 18:00 Periphery
2/13/2020 19:00 While She Sleeps, He Is Legend & Savage Hands
2/25/2020 18:00 Ingested, Visceral Disgorge & Cabal
2/26/2020 18:00 Ingested
2/27/2020 20:00 Queensryche
3/18/2020 19:30 Killswitch Engage & August Burns Red
4/13/2020 19:00 Insomnium
4/14/2020 19:00 Insomnium
4/15/2020 19:00 Insomnium
4/17/2020 17:00 98Rockfest: Shinedown & Halestorm
4/19/2020 18:00 Pro-Pain
4/30/2020 18:30 Monuments
5/11/2020 19:00 Uli Jon Roth
5/29/2020 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne
5/31/2020 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Megadeth
9/14/2020 18:45 Hammerfall
9/15/2020 18:45 Hammerfall

FESTIVAL / TOUR

11/16/2019 15:00 Lotos Music Festival: Method Man, Redman & DMX
11/22/2019 14:00 Florida Man Music Festival: The 1975, 311, Jimmy Eat World & The Revivalists
11/23/2019 11:00 Riptide Music Festival - Saturday Admission
11/23/2019 3:30 Riptide Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
11/24/2019 11:00 Riptide Music Festival - Sunday Admission
11/27/2019 20:00 In My Zone Music Festival: Ying Yang Twins, 8ball, MJG & Mystikal
11/30/2019 14:00 Thanksgiving Reggae Festival: Sizzla
12/01/2019 19:00 93.3 FLZ's Jingle Ball: Sam Smith, Lizzo, Normani, French Montana, Why Don't We, MAX & AJ Mitchell
12/07/2019 15:00 Rakastella - Music and Art Experience
12/14/2019 15:00 Live Fest: Lady Antebellum & Darius Rucker
12/22/2019 19:00 Y100's Jingle Ball: Khalid, Niall Horan, French Montana, CNCO, Why Don't We, Zara Larsson & Jonas Brothers
3/05/2020 3:30 Okeechobee Music & Arts Festival: Rufus Du Sol, Bassnectar, Vampire Weekend & Mumford and Sons - 4 Day Pass
3/05/2020 16:00 Okeechobee Music & Arts Festival: Rufus Du Sol, Arizona, Said The Sky & Phantoms - Thursday
3/06/2020 12:00 Okeechobee Music & Arts Festival: Bassnectar, Kaskade, Gunna & Big Gigantic (Time: TBD) - Friday
3/07/2020 12:00 Okeechobee Music & Arts Festival: Vampire Weekend, Haim, Tipper & Sublime With Rome (Time: TBD) - Saturday
3/08/2020 11:00 Gasparilla Music Festival - Sunday Admission
3/08/2020 12:00 Okeechobee Music & Arts Festival: Mumford and Sons, Glass Animals, Alison Wonderland & Clairo (Time: TBD) - Sunday
3/19/2020 3:30 Suwannee Spring Reunion - 4 Day Pass
3/20/2020 3:30 Ultra Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
3/20/2020 12:00 Ultra Music Festival - Friday
3/21/2020 12:00 Ultra Music Festival - Saturday
3/22/2020 12:00 Ultra Music Festival - Sunday
4/17/2020 3:30 Tortuga Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
4/17/2020 12:00 Tortuga Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Friday
4/18/2020 11:00 WJRR Earthday Birthday: Shinedown, Halestorm, Theory Of A Deadman, Fozzy & Dirty Honey
4/18/2020 12:00 Tortuga Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Saturday
4/19/2020 12:00 Tortuga Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Sunday
5/08/2020 3:30 Welcome To Rockville: Metallica - 3 Day Pass
5/08/2020 12:00 Welcome To Rockville: Metallica (Time: TBD) - Friday
5/09/2020 12:00 Welcome To Rockville (Time: TBD) - Saturday
5/10/2020 12:00 Welcome To Rockville: Metallica (Time: TBD) - Sunday
8/05/2020 17:30 Hella Mega Tour: Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer & The Interrupters
8/06/2020 17:30 Hella Mega Tour: Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer & The Interrupters
9/04/2020 3:30 Gulf Coast Jam - 3 Day Pass
9/04/2020 14:00 Gulf Coast Jam - Friday Admission (Time: TBD)
9/05/2020 14:00 Gulf Coast Jam - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
9/06/2020 14:00 Gulf Coast Jam - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)
9/18/2020 3:30 Rebel Rock Festival - 2 Day Pass

COUNTRY / FOLK

11/14/2019 20:00 William Elliott Whitmore
11/14/2019 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
11/15/2019 20:00 William Elliott Whitmore
11/15/2019 21:30 Carly Pearce
11/15/2019 20:30 The Lacs
11/15/2019 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
11/16/2019 20:00 Carly Pearce
11/16/2019 20:00 Kip Moore
11/16/2019 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
11/16/2019 20:00 Chase Rice & Cale Dodds
11/17/2019 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
11/21/2019 19:00 Randy Houser
11/21/2019 19:00 Miranda Lambert, Maren Morris, Pistol Annies & Ashley McBryde
11/22/2019 20:00 Chris Lane
11/22/2019 18:30 Colt Ford
11/22/2019 21:00 Randy Houser
12/04/2019 19:30 Trisha Yearwood
12/05/2019 19:30 Trisha Yearwood
12/06/2019 20:00 Amanda Anne Platt and The Honeycutters
12/06/2019 19:30 Trisha Yearwood
12/06/2019 20:00 John Prine
12/07/2019 20:00 Trisha Yearwood
12/07/2019 20:00 John Prine
12/09/2019 19:00 Colter Wall
12/11/2019 20:00 Colter Wall
12/12/2019 20:00 Charlie Farley & Danny Duke
12/12/2019 20:00 Colter Wall
12/13/2019 19:00 Lee Greenwood
12/14/2019 20:00 LeAnn Rimes
12/15/2019 19:30 LeAnn Rimes
12/19/2019 20:00 The Outlaws
12/19/2019 20:00 The Gatlin Brothers
12/20/2019 20:00 The Outlaws
12/21/2019 20:00 The Outlaws
12/30/2019 20:00 Blackberry Smoke
12/30/2019 20:00 Corey Smith
12/31/2019 21:30 Blackberry Smoke
1/18/2020 8:30 KISS 99.9 Chili Cook Off: Kane Brown, Old Dominion, Ryan Hurd & Travis Denning
1/25/2020 20:00 Artimus Pyle Band
1/26/2020 19:00 Kris Kristofferson
1/29/2020 20:00 Lyle Lovett & His Acoustic Group
1/30/2020 19:30 Lyle Lovett & His Acoustic Group
1/30/2020 19:30 Travis Tritt
1/30/2020 20:00 Rodney Crowell
1/31/2020 19:00 Jason Aldean, Morgan Wallen & Riley Green
1/31/2020 20:00 Rodney Crowell
2/01/2020 20:00 Whiskey Myers & Shane Smith and The Saints
2/01/2020 3:30 Jason Aldean, Morgan Wallen & Riley Green
2/04/2020 20:00 Kris Kristofferson
2/05/2020 20:00 Asleep at the Wheel
2/06/2020 19:30 The Texas Tenors
2/08/2020 20:00 Phil Vassar
2/09/2020 19:00 Phil Vassar
2/09/2020 19:00 Arlo Guthrie
2/13/2020 19:30 Tracy Byrd
2/18/2020 20:00 Jim Messina
2/26/2020 19:30 Clay Walker
2/26/2020 20:00 Little Big Town
2/27/2020 20:00 Little Big Town
2/28/2020 19:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
2/28/2020 20:00 Clay Walker
3/01/2020 14:00 Riders In The Sky
3/05/2020 19:00 The Outlaws
3/07/2020 19:00 Charlie Daniels Band
3/14/2020 18:00 Cole Swindell
3/14/2020 20:00 Trisha Yearwood
3/19/2020 20:30 Cody Johnson
3/20/2020 19:30 Justin Moore & Tracy Lawrence
3/26/2020 3:30 Country Thunder Kissimmee - Weekend Camping Pass (Camping Passes Only)
3/27/2020 19:00 Crystal Gayle
3/27/2020 3:30 Country Thunder Kissimmee - 3 Day Pass
3/27/2020 10:00 Country Thunder Kissimmee - Friday
3/28/2020 3:30 Kane Brown, Chris Lane & Russell Dickerson
3/28/2020 10:00 Country Thunder Kissimmee - Saturday
3/29/2020 19:00 The Steeldrivers
3/29/2020 10:00 Country Thunder Kissimmee - Sunday
4/02/2020 20:00 Lee Ann Womack
4/17/2020 19:00 Cole Swindell
4/20/2020 19:00 Dailey & Vincent
5/09/2020 17:00 Kenny Chesney, Florida Georgia Line & Old Dominion
5/30/2020 20:00 The Mavericks
5/31/2020 19:00 The Mavericks
8/22/2020 19:00 Alabama
9/17/2020 19:00 Alabama
10/01/2020 19:00 Dan And Shay

COMEDY

11/12/2019 20:00 Doug Stanhope
11/13/2019 20:00 Michael Quu
11/13/2019 20:00 Stand Up Comedy: Marc Yaffee & John J Murray
11/13/2019 20:00 Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Roadshow
11/13/2019 19:30 Kevin James
11/14/2019 20:00 Michael Quu
11/14/2019 19:30 Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Roadshow
11/14/2019 19:30 Kevin James
11/14/2019 19:30 Tom Segura
11/15/2019 20:00 Luenell
11/15/2019 19:30 Sommore
11/15/2019 22:00 Michael Quu
11/15/2019 20:00 Kevin James
11/16/2019 21:30 Luenell
11/16/2019 19:00 Luenell
11/16/2019 19:00 Sommore
11/16/2019 21:30 Sommore
11/16/2019 20:00 Kevin James
11/16/2019 19:00 Greg Gutfeld
11/16/2019 20:00 Sarge
11/17/2019 19:00 Sommore
11/17/2019 19:00 Kevin James
11/17/2019 15:00 Jeanne Robertson
11/18/2019 19:00 Jeanne Robertson
11/19/2019 19:00 Jeanne Robertson
11/20/2019 20:00 Stand Up Comedy: Todd Riley & Johnny Oz
11/20/2019 20:00 Chris D'Elia
11/21/2019 20:00 Steven Wright
11/21/2019 21:30 Chris D'Elia
11/21/2019 19:00 Chris D'Elia
11/22/2019 22:30 Ilana Glazer
11/22/2019 20:00 Ilana Glazer
11/22/2019 22:00 Rob Schneider
11/22/2019 20:00 Ron White
11/22/2019 20:00 Steven Wright
11/22/2019 19:00 Chris D'Elia
11/22/2019 20:00 Bobby Slayton
11/22/2019 20:00 Paula Poundstone
11/22/2019 19:30 Nicole Byer
11/22/2019 20:00 Jonathan Van Ness
11/23/2019 21:30 Ilana Glazer
11/23/2019 19:00 Ilana Glazer
11/23/2019 16:20 Doug Loves Movies Podcast Live
11/23/2019 21:30 Rob Schneider
11/23/2019 22:30 Jonathan Van Ness
11/23/2019 20:00 Jonathan Van Ness
11/23/2019 20:00 Chris D'Elia
11/23/2019 19:00 Nicole Byer
11/23/2019 20:00 Paula Poundstone
11/24/2019 21:30 Pete Davidson
11/24/2019 19:00 Pete Davidson
11/24/2019 19:00 Kerwin Claiborne
11/29/2019 20:00 Chris Tucker
11/29/2019 20:00 John Leguizamo: Latin History for Morons
11/29/2019 22:30 Joey Diaz
11/29/2019 19:30 Melissa Villasenor
11/29/2019 22:00 Melissa Villasenor
11/29/2019 20:00 Joey Diaz
11/29/2019 22:30 Daniel Tosh
11/29/2019 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
11/29/2019 19:30 Daniel Tosh
11/29/2019 20:00 Tom Segura
11/30/2019 20:00 Tori Scott
11/30/2019 20:00 John Leguizamo: Latin History for Morons
11/30/2019 21:30 Joey Diaz
11/30/2019 19:00 Melissa Villasenor
11/30/2019 21:30 Melissa Villasenor
11/30/2019 19:00 Joey Diaz
11/30/2019 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
11/30/2019 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
11/30/2019 19:30 Tom Segura
12/01/2019 19:00 Melissa Villasenor
12/03/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
12/05/2019 20:00 DC Young Fly
12/05/2019 19:00 Nick Offerman
12/06/2019 22:00 Anjelah Johnson
12/06/2019 19:30 Anjelah Johnson
12/06/2019 19:30 Greg Morton
12/06/2019 22:00 Greg Morton
12/06/2019 20:00 Gallagher's Last Smash Tour
12/06/2019 20:00 George Lopez
12/06/2019 19:00 Nick Offerman
12/07/2019 20:00 Heather McMahan
12/07/2019 21:30 Anjelah Johnson
12/07/2019 19:00 Anjelah Johnson
12/07/2019 20:00 Andrew Dice Clay
12/07/2019 20:00 Paula Poundstone
12/07/2019 19:00 Nick Offerman
12/08/2019 19:00 Greg Morton
12/11/2019 19:00 Adam Gabel
12/13/2019 20:30 Majah Hype
12/13/2019 19:30 Jeff Ross
12/13/2019 22:00 Jeff Ross
12/14/2019 19:00 Jeff Ross
12/14/2019 21:30 Jeff Ross
12/15/2019 19:00 Jeff Ross
12/17/2019 19:00 Michael Glatzmaier
12/18/2019 20:00 No Place Like Home
12/19/2019 20:00 The Gringo Latino Show: Will Lopez & Alex Morizio
12/20/2019 22:30 Ricky Velez
12/20/2019 20:00 Ricky Velez
12/21/2019 21:30 Ricky Velez
12/21/2019 19:00 Ricky Velez
12/21/2019 20:00 The Italian Jewish Christmas Show: Jessica Kirson
12/21/2019 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
12/22/2019 19:00 Dougie Almeida
12/22/2019 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
12/26/2019 20:00 Corey Holcomb
12/27/2019 22:30 Corey Holcomb
12/27/2019 20:00 Corey Holcomb
12/27/2019 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
12/27/2019 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
12/28/2019 21:30 Preacher Lawson
12/28/2019 19:00 Preacher Lawson
12/28/2019 20:00 Sarge
12/28/2019 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
12/28/2019 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
12/29/2019 19:00 Preacher Lawson
12/29/2019 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
12/30/2019 20:00 Carlos Mencia
12/30/2019 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
12/31/2019 22:00 Carlos Mencia
12/31/2019 19:00 Carlos Mencia
12/31/2019 22:00 Preacher Lawson
12/31/2019 19:00 Preacher Lawson
12/31/2019 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
1/04/2020 20:00 Darren Knight's Southern Momma An Em Comedy Show
1/07/2020 17:00 Jason Alexander
1/07/2020 20:00 Jason Alexander
1/09/2020 20:00 Russell Peters
1/09/2020 19:30 Sinbad
1/09/2020 20:00 Leanne Morgan
1/10/2020 19:30 Russell Peters
1/10/2020 22:00 Russell Peters
1/11/2020 19:00 Russell Peters
1/11/2020 21:30 Russell Peters
1/12/2020 19:00 Russell Peters
1/14/2020 18:30 Sinbad
1/14/2020 21:00 Sinbad
1/16/2020 19:30 Demetri Martin
1/17/2020 19:30 Capitol Steps
1/17/2020 22:30 Russell Peters
1/17/2020 20:00 Russell Peters
1/17/2020 20:00 The Fabulously Funny Comedy Festival
1/17/2020 20:00 Demetri Martin
1/18/2020 20:00 Trevor Noah
1/18/2020 21:45 Russell Peters
1/18/2020 19:00 Russell Peters
1/18/2020 20:00 Miami Festival Of Laughs: Mike Epps, Gary Owen, Tony Rock, HaHa Davis & Michael Blackson
1/18/2020 20:00 Demetri Martin
1/19/2020 19:00 Russell Peters
1/23/2020 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
1/24/2020 22:30 Russell Peters
1/24/2020 19:30 Russell Peters
1/24/2020 22:30 Joel McHale
1/24/2020 20:00 Joel McHale
1/24/2020 19:00 Iliza Shlesinger
1/24/2020 20:30 Donnie Baker
1/24/2020 18:30 Donnie Baker
1/24/2020 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
1/24/2020 18:00 Capitol Steps
1/24/2020 20:30 Capitol Steps
1/24/2020 20:00 The Second City
1/25/2020 22:00 Russell Peters
1/25/2020 19:00 Russell Peters
1/25/2020 21:30 Joel McHale
1/25/2020 19:00 Joel McHale
1/25/2020 19:00 Iliza Shlesinger
1/25/2020 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
1/26/2020 19:00 Russell Peters
1/26/2020 19:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
1/28/2020 20:00 Louie Anderson & Rita Rudner
1/29/2020 19:30 Louie Anderson & Rita Rudner
1/30/2020 20:00 Louie Anderson & Rita Rudner
1/31/2020 20:00 Sinbad
1/31/2020 20:00 Louie Anderson
1/31/2020 17:00 Louie Anderson
2/01/2020 20:00 Louie Anderson
2/06/2020 20:00 Lewis Black
2/07/2020 20:00 Franco Escamilla
2/07/2020 20:00 Lewis Black
2/07/2020 22:30 Kevin Nealon
2/07/2020 20:00 Kevin Nealon
2/07/2020 20:00 The Fabulously Funny Comedy Festival: Mike Epps, Sommore, Lavell Crawford & Gary Owen
2/07/2020 19:00 Miranda Sings
2/08/2020 20:00 The Fabulously Funny Comedy Festival
2/08/2020 20:30 Franco Escamilla
2/08/2020 21:30 Kevin Nealon
2/08/2020 19:00 Kevin Nealon
2/08/2020 20:00 Lewis Black
2/09/2020 19:00 Franco Escamilla
2/09/2020 19:00 Impractical Jokers
2/09/2020 19:00 Miranda Sings
2/13/2020 19:00 Robert Klein
2/14/2020 20:30 Bill Engvall
2/15/2020 20:00 Lynne Koplitz
2/15/2020 20:00 Bill Engvall
2/20/2020 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
2/20/2020 17:00 Bill Engvall
2/20/2020 20:00 Bill Engvall
2/20/2020 20:00 Tom Papa
2/21/2020 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
2/21/2020 20:00 Jerry Seinfeld
2/21/2020 20:00 Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Roadshow
2/21/2020 20:00 Tammy Pescatelli
2/21/2020 20:00 Tom Papa
2/22/2020 20:00 Jerry Seinfeld
2/22/2020 19:00 Tom Papa
2/22/2020 20:00 Steve Solomon's From Brooklyn to Broadway in Only 50 Years!
2/23/2020 14:00 Steve Solomon's From Brooklyn to Broadway in Only 50 Years!
2/23/2020 19:00 Steve Solomon's From Brooklyn to Broadway in Only 50 Years!
2/27/2020 20:00 Jo Koy
2/28/2020 20:00 Andrew Dice Clay
2/29/2020 22:00 Jo Koy
2/29/2020 19:00 Jo Koy
2/29/2020 20:00 Andrew Dice Clay
3/01/2020 19:30 Jo Koy
3/05/2020 19:00 Jeff Dunham
3/06/2020 20:00 Gary Gulman
3/06/2020 19:00 Jeff Dunham
3/07/2020 20:00 Gary Gulman
3/07/2020 17:00 Jeff Dunham
3/08/2020 15:00 Jeff Dunham
3/12/2020 19:30 Brian Regan
3/13/2020 20:00 Brian Regan
3/14/2020 20:00 Brian Regan
3/15/2020 19:00 Brian Regan
3/19/2020 20:00 Pauly Shore
3/19/2020 20:00 Vic Dibitetto
3/20/2020 20:00 Vic Dibitetto
3/20/2020 19:30 Paula Poundstone
3/21/2020 20:00 Paula Poundstone
3/27/2020 20:00 Bobby Collins
3/27/2020 20:00 Rich Aronovitch
3/28/2020 20:00 Chris Tucker
3/28/2020 18:00 Paula Poundstone
3/28/2020 20:30 Paula Poundstone
4/01/2020 20:00 Mick Foley
4/10/2020 20:00 Terry Fator
4/23/2020 20:00 David Sedaris
4/30/2020 19:00 Bert Kreischer
5/01/2020 21:30 Bert Kreischer
5/01/2020 19:00 Bert Kreischer
5/02/2020 20:00 Bert Kreischer
5/15/2020 19:00 Nikki Glaser
5/16/2020 19:00 Nikki Glaser

CLASSICAL

11/12/2019 19:30 Usf Concert Band
11/14/2019 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Arvo Volmer - Symphonic Dances
11/15/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black - Winter Dreams: Tchaikovsky and Sibelius
11/15/2019 19:00 National Symphony Orchestra of Ukraine: Volodymyr Sirenko - Berezovsky, Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky
11/15/2019 20:00 Leningrad
11/16/2019 14:00 Rutenberg Chamber Series: Trio Nobile
11/16/2019 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Arvo Volmer - Symphonic Dances
11/16/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Andrew Kurtz - Dvorak's Symphony No. 8
11/16/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black - Winter Dreams: Tchaikovsky and Sibelius
11/17/2019 14:00 USF Wind Ensemble: Takin' It To Church
11/17/2019 19:30 USF Faculty Chamber Music Recital
11/17/2019 17:00 Pietro De Maria
11/19/2019 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Sebrina Maria Alfonso - Masterworks I
11/19/2019 19:30 UNF Wind Symphony: To Infinity and Beyond!
11/19/2019 20:00 National Philharmonic of Russia: Vladimir Spivakov - Tchaikovsky, Rachmaninoff & Stravinsky
11/20/2019 19:30 Null-state
11/21/2019 20:00 Yefim Bronfman
11/22/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Brent Havens - The Music of The Rolling Stones: Mick Jagger & Keith Richards 1969
11/26/2019 19:30 USF Symphonic Band: Seasons of Life
11/26/2019 20:00 The Four Italian Tenors
11/30/2019 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias - Disney and Pixar's Up
11/30/2019 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Radu Paponiu - Handel's Messiah
12/01/2019 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias - Disney and Pixar's Up
12/01/2019 14:30 The Four Italian Tenors
12/03/2019 19:45 Symphony Of The Americas: Cirque Holidays
12/03/2019 16:00 The Four Italian Tenors
12/03/2019 19:00 The Four Italian Tenors
12/03/2019 20:00 Il Divo
12/04/2019 20:00 Il Divo
12/05/2019 19:30 The Four Italian Tenors
12/05/2019 19:30 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias - Holiday Pops
12/06/2019 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Andrey Boreyko - Bartok's Concerto For Orchestra
12/06/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias - Holiday Pops
12/06/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Natalie Hoe - Mozart and Tchaikovsky
12/06/2019 20:00 Il Divo
12/07/2019 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Andrey Boreyko - Bartok's Concerto For Orchestra
12/07/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias - Holiday Pops
12/07/2019 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias - Holiday Pops
12/07/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Natalie Hoe - Mozart and Tchaikovsky
12/07/2019 20:00 Il Divo
12/08/2019 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias - Holiday Pops
12/08/2019 14:00 Symphony Of The Americas: Cirque Holidays
12/08/2019 19:30 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Natalie Hoe - Mozart and Tchaikovsky
12/08/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Deck The Halls
12/12/2019 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/12/2019 19:00 Canadian Brass
12/13/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Deanna Tham - First Coast Nutcracker
12/13/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black - Holiday Pops
12/13/2019 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/13/2019 19:30 Northwest Florida Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Confessore - Holiday Pops
12/14/2019 20:00 Florida Chamber Orchestra: Christmas Is In The Air
12/14/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Deanna Tham - First Coast Nutcracker
12/14/2019 14:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Deanna Tham - First Coast Nutcracker
12/14/2019 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black - Holiday Pops
12/14/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black - Holiday Pops
12/14/2019 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/14/2019 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/14/2019 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony: Nir Kabaretti - Holiday Pops
12/15/2019 14:00 Spirit Of The Gulf
12/15/2019 14:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Deanna Tham - First Coast Nutcracker
12/15/2019 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black - Holiday Pops
12/15/2019 19:30 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black - Holiday Pops
12/15/2019 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/15/2019 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/15/2019 17:00 The Magic of Opera Arias & Piano Masterpieces
12/16/2019 19:30 Cirque Musica: Holiday Wishes
12/17/2019 19:30 Cirque Musica: Holiday Wishes
12/18/2019 19:00 Cirque Musica: Holiday Wishes
12/20/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Handel's Messiah
12/28/2019 20:00 Salute To Vienna New Year's Concert
12/31/2019 21:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis & Alyson Cambridge - NYE The Jazz Age
12/31/2019 19:00 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra: Peter Rubardt - Celebrate the New Year!
12/31/2019 19:00 Salute To Vienna
1/02/2020 19:00 Salute To Vienna New Year's Concert
1/05/2020 19:00 Il Divo
1/07/2020 19:45 Symphony Of The Americas: Gareth Johnson - Celebrate The Classics
1/08/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - Cafe Ole
1/09/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - Cafe Ole
1/10/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Byron Stripling - Lush Life: Ellington & Strayhorn
1/11/2020 19:30 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra: Beethoven & Blue Jeans
1/11/2020 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Byron Stripling - Lush Life: Ellington & Strayhorn
1/11/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Byron Stripling - Lush Life: Ellington & Strayhorn
1/11/2020 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony: Nir Kabaretti & Sirena Huang - The Romantix
1/11/2020 19:30 Wroclaw Philharmonic Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero
1/12/2020 15:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
1/12/2020 15:00 Wroclaw Philharmonic Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Szymanowski, Chopin & Brahms
1/13/2020 20:00 Wroclaw Philharmonic Orchestra: Giancarlo Guerrero - Chopin & Dvorak
1/15/2020 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Sebrina Maria Alfonso - Masterworks II
1/16/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Andrey Boreyko - Beethoven's Triple Concerto
1/16/2020 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Sebrina Maria Alfonso - Masterworks II
1/17/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Andrey Boreyko - Beethoven's Triple Concerto
1/17/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Deanna Tham - The Doowop Project
1/17/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Gilles Vonsattel - Beethoven's Piano Concerto No. 3
1/18/2020 20:00 Sarasota Orchestra: Steven Sloane & Shai Wosner - Mozart and Mahler
1/18/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Deanna Tham - The Doowop Project
1/18/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Gilles Vonsattel - Beethoven's Piano Concerto No. 3
1/18/2020 19:00 Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Mark Wigglesworth - Walton, Liszt & Sibelius
1/19/2020 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Gilles Vonsattel - Beethoven's Piano Concerto No. 3
1/19/2020 15:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
1/19/2020 20:00 Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Mark Wigglesworth - Walton, Liszt & Rachmaninoff
1/20/2020 19:00 Jodie DeSalvo
1/22/2020 19:30 Chanticleer
1/25/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias - Beethoven's Creatures of Prometheus
1/25/2020 20:00 Siberian State Symphony Orchestra: Yury Favorin - Russia's Greatest Hits
1/25/2020 19:30 Glenn Miller Orchestra
1/26/2020 14:00 The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mahler Symphony's No. 5
1/26/2020 18:00 Piano Battle
1/30/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Akiko Fujimoto - The Wild West
1/30/2020 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth
1/31/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Roberto Abbado - Beethoven's Symphony No. 8
1/31/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Anu Tali & Les Roettges - Tchaikovsky, Nielsen & Grieg
1/31/2020 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: LaKisha Jones - To Whitney with Love
2/01/2020 20:00 Sarasota Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot & Sarah Chang - Chang Plays Dvorak
2/01/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Roberto Abbado - Beethoven's Symphony No. 8
2/01/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Anu Tali & Les Roettges - Tchaikovsky, Nielsen & Grieg
2/01/2020 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony Pops: Brent Havens - The Music of Queen
2/05/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - World On A String
2/06/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - World On A String
2/07/2020 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Sebrina Maria Alfonso - Beethoven 250th Anniversary Celebration
2/08/2020 19:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Deanna Tham - Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back
2/08/2020 19:30 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra: From Hollywood
2/08/2020 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Music of Bond...James Bond
2/08/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Music of Bond...James Bond
2/08/2020 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony: Nir Kabaretti - A Night At The Opera Returns
2/08/2020 16:00 South Florida Chamber Ensemble: Program 3 - Prison Reform
2/08/2020 19:30 Palm Beach Symphony: Jose-Luis Novo - Heavenly Mischief
2/09/2020 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Deanna Tham - Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back
2/09/2020 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Shelley Berg & Charles Bergeron - Gershwin Reimagined
2/09/2020 19:30 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Music of Bond...James Bond
2/09/2020 15:00 Russian State Symphony Orchestra: Valery Polyansky - Glinka, Schumann & Rachmaninov
2/11/2020 20:00 Andrea Bocelli
2/14/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Michael Krajewski & Analisa Leaming - A Romantic Valentine
2/14/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - American Masters With Rascher Saxophone Quartet
2/14/2020 20:30 Andrea Bocelli
2/14/2020 20:00 Armando Manzanero & Nicola Di Bari
2/15/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Michael Krajewski & Analisa Leaming - A Romantic Valentine
2/15/2020 15:00 Three Tenors Plus One
2/15/2020 19:00 Three Tenors Plus One
2/15/2020 20:00 Joshua Bell & Academy of St. Martin In The Fields Orchestra
2/16/2020 19:30 Academy of St Martin in the Fields: Joshua Bell - Paganini & Brahms
2/16/2020 19:30 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - American Masters With Rascher Saxophone Quartet
2/16/2020 17:00 Misha Dacic
2/16/2020 19:00 Russian State Symphony Orchestra: Valery Polyansky & Polina Osetinskaya
2/17/2020 19:00 Jodie DeSalvo
2/18/2020 19:45 Symphony Of The Americas: Lisanne Lyons - Tribute To The Ladies of Swing
2/18/2020 19:00 Jodie DeSalvo
2/18/2020 20:00 Academy of St. Martin In The Fields Orchestra: Joshua Bell - Paganini & Brahms
2/19/2020 19:30 UNF Wind Symphony: American Murals
2/20/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Ludovic Morlot - All Beethoven
2/20/2020 20:00 Il Volo
2/21/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis & Sara Gartland - Beethoven & Stravinsky
2/21/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Larry Rachleff & Simone Lamsma - Beethoven's Violin Concerto
2/22/2020 20:00 Stephanie J. Block & Seth Rudetsky
2/22/2020 20:00 Sarasota Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey & Simone Porter - Sounds of Nobility
2/22/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Ludovic Morlot - All Beethoven
2/22/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis & Sara Gartland - Beethoven & Stravinsky
2/22/2020 20:00 Il Volo
2/22/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Larry Rachleff & Simone Lamsma - Beethoven's Violin Concerto
2/23/2020 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Larry Rachleff & Simone Lamsma - Beethoven's Violin Concerto
2/23/2020 15:00 Florida Chamber Project: Mozart & Felix Mendelssohn
2/23/2020 20:00 West-Eastern Divan Ensemble: Michael Barenboim - Schubert, Brahms & Mendelssohn
2/24/2020 14:00 The Knights & Gil Shaham
2/24/2020 19:30 Il Volo
2/25/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Stuart Chafetz - A Tribute To Louis and Ella With Byron Stripling & Carmen Bradford
2/26/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Stuart Chafetz - A Tribute To Louis and Ella With Byron Stripling & Carmen Bradford
2/26/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - All About Tchaikovsky
2/27/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Stuart Chafetz - A Tribute To Louis and Ella With Byron Stripling & Carmen Bradford
2/27/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - All About Tchaikovsky
2/28/2020 20:00 10th National Chopin Piano Competition Special Concert
2/28/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Stuart Chafetz - A Tribute To Louis and Ella With Byron Stripling & Carmen Bradford
2/28/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Out Of This World
2/29/2020 19:00 10th National Chopin Piano Competition Finals Part 1
2/29/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Stuart Chafetz - A Tribute To Louis and Ella With Byron Stripling & Carmen Bradford
2/29/2020 14:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Stuart Chafetz - A Tribute To Louis and Ella With Byron Stripling & Carmen Bradford
2/29/2020 19:30 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra: Russian Spectacular
2/29/2020 14:00 Symphony Of The Americas: Pops and Jazz
2/29/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Out Of This World
2/29/2020 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony Pops: Steve Hackman - Mashupalooza
3/01/2020 15:00 10th National Chopin Piano Competition Finals Part 2 & Award Ceremony
3/01/2020 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Ningxin Zhan - Beethoven At 250
3/02/2020 19:00 Jodie DeSalvo
3/05/2020 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Sebrina Maria Alfonso - Masterworks III
3/05/2020 19:00 String Fever
3/06/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Joyce Yang - Rachmaninoff's Piano Concerto No. 3
3/06/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: An Evening of Overtures
3/07/2020 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: An Evening of Stephen Sondheim & Andrew Lloyd Webber
3/07/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Joyce Yang - Rachmaninoff's Piano Concerto No. 3
3/07/2020 19:30 Northwest Florida Symphony Orchestra: Steven Byess - Dance! The Music of Beethoven & Bernstein
3/08/2020 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Sebrina Maria Alfonso - Masterworks III
3/08/2020 19:30 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Joyce Yang - Rachmaninoff's Piano Concerto No. 3
3/10/2020 19:45 Symphony Of The Americas: The Lubben Brothers - Beethoven To Bluegrass
3/11/2020 20:00 Andre Rieu
3/12/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Andrey Boreyko - Hadelich Plays Sibelius
3/13/2020 20:00 Andre Rieu
3/13/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Andrey Boreyko - Hadelich Plays Sibelius
3/14/2020 20:00 Andre Rieu & His Johann Strauss Orchestra
3/14/2020 20:00 Sarasota Orchestra: Keith Lockhart & Jeremy Denk - Beethoven and Bartok
3/14/2020 20:00 Distant Worlds Philharmonic Orchestra: Arnie Roth - Music From Final Fantasy
3/15/2020 19:00 Itzhak Perlman
3/15/2020 16:00 South Florida Chamber Ensemble: Program 4 - Disability Rights
3/15/2020 15:00 Joseph Haydn, Caroline Shaw & Beethoven
3/16/2020 19:00 Jodie DeSalvo
3/17/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Jack Everly - An American In Paris In Concert
3/17/2020 20:00 Rotterdam Philharmonica Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Brahms & Bartok
3/18/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Jack Everly - An American In Paris In Concert
3/19/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Jack Everly - An American In Paris In Concert
3/20/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis & Anthony McGill - Stravinsky, Ellington & Copland
3/20/2020 20:01 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Jack Everly - An American In Paris In Concert
3/21/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis & Anthony McGill - Stravinsky, Ellington & Copland
3/21/2020 14:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Jack Everly - An American In Paris In Concert
3/21/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Jack Everly - An American In Paris In Concert
3/21/2020 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony: Nir Kabaretti - Beethoven At 250: Birthday Celebration
3/21/2020 19:00 Siberian Virtuosi
3/21/2020 20:00 Itzhak Perlman in Recital
3/22/2020 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Bach's St. John Passion
3/22/2020 17:00 Ilya Itin
3/22/2020 19:00 Itzhak Perlman & Rohan de Silva
3/22/2020 20:00 RTE National Symphony Orchestra of Ireland: Jose Serebrier - Rachmaninoff, Glazunov & Whelan
3/25/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - Bright Side of Beethoven
3/26/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - Bright Side of Beethoven
3/27/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - Broadway: Sondheim & Lloyd Webber
3/27/2020 19:00 Brooklyn Rider
3/28/2020 19:30 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra: Peter Rubardt - Verdi Requiem
3/28/2020 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Andrew Kurtz - The Music Man
3/28/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - Broadway: Sondheim & Lloyd Webber
3/29/2020 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Andrew Kurtz - The Music Man
3/29/2020 19:30 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - Broadway: Sondheim & Lloyd Webber
4/02/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Andrey Boreyko & Jonathan Biss - Biss Plays Beethoven's Emperor
4/03/2020 20:00 Santino Fontana & Seth Rudetsky
4/03/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Jeffrey Multer - Vivaldi's The Four Seasons
4/04/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Andrey Boreyko & Jonathan Biss - Biss Plays Beethoven's Emperor
4/04/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Jeffrey Multer - Vivaldi's The Four Seasons
4/05/2020 19:30 The Florida Orchestra: Jeffrey Multer - Vivaldi's The Four Seasons
4/06/2020 19:00 Jodie DeSalvo
4/06/2020 20:00 Cameron Carpenter
4/07/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Jack Everly - An Evening With Kelli O'Hara
4/07/2020 19:45 Symphony Of The Americas: Renee LaBonte - Four Pianos Four Concertos
4/08/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Jack Everly - An Evening With Kelli O'Hara
4/08/2020 19:30 Max Raabe And The Palast Orchestra
4/09/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Jack Everly - An Evening With Kelli O'Hara
4/10/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Jack Everly - An Evening With Kelli O'Hara
4/11/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Jack Everly - An Evening With Kelli O'Hara
4/11/2020 14:00 Naples Philharmonic Pops: Jack Everly - An Evening With Kelli O'Hara
4/14/2020 19:30 Carl Orff's Carmina Burana
4/16/2020 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Sebrina Maria Alfonso - Masterworks IV
4/17/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias & Tamika Lawrence - RESPECT Aretha
4/17/2020 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Sebrina Maria Alfonso - Masterworks IV
4/17/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Vladimir Kulenovic & Augustin Hadelich - Beethoven and Paganini
4/18/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias & Tamika Lawrence - RESPECT Aretha
4/18/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Vladimir Kulenovic & Augustin Hadelich - Beethoven and Paganini
4/18/2020 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony Pops: Prohibition - The Music of The Roaring 20s
4/19/2020 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Coppelia With Gulfshore Ballet
4/19/2020 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Vladimir Kulenovic & Augustin Hadelich - Beethoven and Paganini
4/19/2020 16:00 South Florida Chamber Ensemble: The Pied Pipers of Clean Water
4/22/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - Once Upon A Concert
4/23/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - Once Upon A Concert
4/24/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Lee Mills - Ravel & Thibaudet
4/24/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Matthew Halls - Brahms, Tchaikovsky & Haydn
4/24/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black & Jean Meilleur - Livin' Thing: The Music of The Electric Light Orchestra
4/25/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Lee Mills - Ravel & Thibaudet
4/25/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Matthew Halls - Brahms, Tchaikovsky & Haydn
4/25/2020 20:00 Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra: Eric Jacobsen - Tchaikovsky's 5th
4/25/2020 19:30 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra: Peter Rubardt - The Music of Triumph
4/25/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik - Prohibition
4/26/2020 19:30 The Florida Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik - Prohibition
4/26/2020 17:00 Kemal Gekic
5/01/2020 20:00 Mendelssohns Elijah
5/01/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Beethoven's Fifth: Darkness To Light
5/02/2020 19:30 Sarasota Orchestra: David Danzmayr & Alexandra Soumm - Beethoven Symphony No. 7
5/02/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Beethoven's Fifth: Darkness To Light
5/03/2020 19:30 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Beethoven's Fifth: Darkness To Light
5/07/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Andrey Boreyko - Boreyko Conducts Beethoven's Ninth
5/07/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Malina - Made In America
5/08/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Andrey Boreyko - Boreyko Conducts Beethoven's Ninth
5/09/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Andrey Boreyko - Boreyko Conducts Beethoven's Ninth
5/09/2020 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Verdi's Rigoletto
5/14/2020 11:00 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black - From Russia With Love
5/15/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Superhero Soundtracks
5/16/2020 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Superhero Soundtracks
5/16/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Superhero Soundtracks
5/16/2020 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony: SymPHABULOUS - A Symphonic Drag Show
5/17/2020 15:00 Florida Chamber Project: Michael Torke & Robert Schumann
5/17/2020 19:00 Naples Philharmonic: Radu Paponiu - Summer Spectacular
5/21/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Radu Paponiu - Patriotic Pops
5/22/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias - Patriotic Pops
5/22/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Dejan Lazic - Beethoven's Piano Concerto No. 4
5/22/2020 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Radu Paponiu - Patriotic Pops
5/23/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias - Patriotic Pops
5/23/2020 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Dejan Lazic - Beethoven's Piano Concerto No. 4
5/24/2020 19:30 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Dejan Lazic - Beethoven's Piano Concerto No. 4
5/30/2020 19:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias - Jurassic Park in Concert
5/31/2020 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gonzalo Farias - Jurassic Park in Concert
6/05/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Mahler, Ades & Ravel
6/06/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Mahler, Ades & Ravel
6/12/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis & Elaine Alvarez - Beethoven
6/13/2020 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis & Elaine Alvarez - Beethoven
11/18/2020 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Sebrina Maria Alfonso - Masterworks I

CHILDREN / FAMILY

11/24/2019 16:00 Kidz Bop Live
11/29/2019 19:00 Kidz Bop Live
11/30/2019 18:00 Kidz Bop Live
12/01/2019 16:00 Kidz Bop Live

BLUEGRASS

1/21/2020 20:00 The Dead South
1/23/2020 19:00 The Dead South
1/24/2020 19:00 The Dead South
2/28/2020 20:00 Steep Canyon Rangers
2/29/2020 19:00 Steep Canyon Rangers

ALTERNATIVE

11/12/2019 19:30 Titus Andronicus
11/12/2019 20:00 Authority Zero
11/12/2019 20:00 The Japanese House
11/12/2019 18:00 High On Fire
11/13/2019 18:00 Pennywise
11/13/2019 19:00 Badfish
11/13/2019 19:00 The Japanese House
11/13/2019 21:00 Titus Andronicus
11/13/2019 20:00 The Steepwater Band
11/14/2019 22:00 Kill The Noise
11/14/2019 19:00 The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
11/14/2019 19:00 Third Eye Blind
11/14/2019 20:00 Pennywise
11/14/2019 19:00 The Japanese House
11/14/2019 20:30 Badfish
11/14/2019 20:00 Cursive, Cloud Nothings & The Appleseed Cast
11/14/2019 21:00 Titus Andronicus
11/14/2019 19:30 Mac McAnally
11/15/2019 19:00 Ballyhoo!
11/15/2019 20:00 SUSTO
11/15/2019 19:00 Electric Wizard
11/15/2019 19:00 Third Eye Blind
11/15/2019 19:00 Pennywise
11/15/2019 18:30 Five Finger Death Punch, Three Days Grace & Bad Wolves
11/15/2019 20:00 Cursive, Cloud Nothings & The Appleseed Cast
11/15/2019 20:00 Badfish
11/16/2019 19:00 Turnover, Men I Trust & Renata Zeiguer
11/16/2019 20:00 Third Eye Blind
11/16/2019 18:00 Ice Nine Kills
11/16/2019 18:30 Five Finger Death Punch, Three Days Grace & Bad Wolves
11/16/2019 19:00 Badfish
11/16/2019 19:00 Cursive, Cloud Nothings & The Appleseed Cast
11/17/2019 20:00 Third Eye Blind
11/17/2019 17:00 Ice Nine Kills
11/17/2019 18:00 Cursive, Cloud Nothings & The Appleseed Cast
11/17/2019 19:30 Badfish
11/18/2019 17:00 Ice Nine Kills
11/18/2019 18:30 Five Finger Death Punch, Three Days Grace & Bad Wolves
11/18/2019 19:00 Cursive, Cloud Nothings & The Appleseed Cast
11/22/2019 3:30 97X Next Big Thing: The Killers, The 1975 & AJR - 2 Day Pass
11/22/2019 17:00 97X Next Big Thing: The Killers
11/22/2019 20:00 Bayside & Sincere Engineer
11/22/2019 20:00 Collective Soul
11/22/2019 20:00 The Menzingers
11/23/2019 20:00 Collective Soul
11/23/2019 19:00 Bayside & Sincere Engineer
11/23/2019 18:00 The Menzingers
11/24/2019 10:00 97X Next Big Thing: The 1975, AJR, Judah and The Lion, The Revivalists & Silversun Pickups
11/24/2019 19:00 The Menzingers
11/25/2019 19:30 Collective Soul
11/26/2019 19:30 Chevelle
11/26/2019 20:10 A Day To Remember
11/26/2019 20:00 Collective Soul
11/27/2019 18:30 98Rock Gobble Rocker: Chevelle
11/27/2019 19:00 Wax, Ubi & Lance Skiiiwalker
11/27/2019 20:10 A Day To Remember
11/28/2019 20:00 Wax, Ubi & Lance Skiiiwalker
11/29/2019 20:00 The Queers
11/29/2019 20:10 A Day To Remember
11/29/2019 20:00 Wax, Ubi & Lance Skiiiwalker
11/29/2019 18:00 There For Tomorrow
11/30/2019 20:10 A Day To Remember
11/30/2019 20:00 Wax, Ubi & Lance Skiiiwalker
12/01/2019 19:00 The Queers
12/02/2019 19:00 The Number Twelve Looks Like You, Moon Tooth & Steaksauce Mustache
12/04/2019 19:00 We The Kings
12/04/2019 19:00 Thank You Scientist, Bent Knee & The Tea Club
12/05/2019 18:00 Slaves & Fame On Fire
12/05/2019 20:00 We The Kings
12/06/2019 20:00 Bigwig
12/06/2019 19:00 We The Kings
12/07/2019 18:30 Slaves & Fame On Fire
12/08/2019 18:00 Bigwig
12/10/2019 19:30 The Word Alive
12/11/2019 20:00 The Disco Biscuits
12/12/2019 18:00 The Disco Biscuits
12/12/2019 20:00 Aaron Lewis
12/13/2019 19:00 Upon A Burning Body & Cane Hill
12/13/2019 19:00 The Disco Biscuits
12/13/2019 3:30 The Disco Biscuits - 2 Day Pass
12/13/2019 20:30 Aaron Lewis
12/14/2019 19:00 The Disco Biscuits
12/15/2019 20:00 Michael Glabicki & Dirk Miller
12/15/2019 19:30 The Spill Canvas
12/15/2019 19:00 Daughters, Health & Show Me The Body
12/18/2019 19:00 Sum 41
12/20/2019 20:00 The Molly Ringwalds
12/29/2019 20:30 Blizzard of Rock: Sevendust Acoustic Xmas
12/30/2019 18:30 Sevendust
12/31/2019 20:00 Electric Hot Tuna
1/03/2020 19:00 The Almost & All Get Out
1/04/2020 19:00 Less Than Jake
1/04/2020 18:00 The Almost & All Get Out
1/04/2020 20:00 Mercury
1/09/2020 20:00 Magic City Hippies
1/14/2020 20:00 New Order
1/14/2020 3:30 New Order - 4 Day Pass
1/15/2020 20:00 New Order
1/15/2020 20:00 Motion City Soundtrack
1/16/2020 20:00 Eric Hutchinson
1/16/2020 20:00 Rising Appalachia
1/16/2020 20:00 Tommy Castro & The Painkillers
1/17/2020 20:00 MxPx
1/17/2020 18:00 Eric Hutchinson
1/17/2020 20:00 Tommy Castro
1/17/2020 20:00 New Order
1/18/2020 19:00 Eric Hutchinson
1/18/2020 20:00 British Lion & The Picturebooks
1/18/2020 20:00 New Order
1/19/2020 19:00 Eric Hutchinson
1/19/2020 18:00 British Lion & The Picturebooks
1/20/2020 20:00 British Lion & The Picturebooks
1/21/2020 21:00 Black Lips
1/22/2020 20:00 Eric Hutchinson
1/22/2020 21:00 Black Flag & The Linecutters
1/23/2020 20:00 Black Flag
1/23/2020 20:00 Southern Culture On The Skids & The Valley Ghouls
1/24/2020 20:00 Citizen Cope
1/24/2020 18:00 American Authors, Magic Giant & Public
1/25/2020 20:00 American Authors, Magic Giant & Public
1/25/2020 19:00 Fastball
1/26/2020 20:00 Black Lips
1/26/2020 20:00 Southern Culture On The Skids
1/26/2020 19:30 Black Flag & The Linecutters
1/27/2020 20:00 Miniature Tigers
1/27/2020 19:30 Citizen Cope
1/28/2020 19:00 Citizen Cope
1/28/2020 19:30 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
1/30/2020 19:00 Grayscale, Hot Mulligan, WSTR & Lurk
1/30/2020 18:30 Bodysnatcher, Great American Ghost & Born A New
1/30/2020 19:30 Hed Pe
1/30/2020 18:00 Motionless In White & Beartooth
1/30/2020 20:00 Citizen Cope
1/31/2020 19:00 Grayscale, Hot Mulligan, WSTR & Lurk
1/31/2020 19:30 Bodysnatcher, Great American Ghost & Born A New
1/31/2020 20:00 Citizen Cope
1/31/2020 20:00 Ultimate 80's Party: Tiffany
2/01/2020 19:00 Grayscale, Hot Mulligan, WSTR & Lurk
2/01/2020 18:30 Bodysnatcher, Great American Ghost & Born A New
2/01/2020 20:30 Anamanaguchi
2/01/2020 19:30 Citizen Cope
2/03/2020 19:00 Saint Motel
2/04/2020 19:30 Yonder Mountain String Band & The Travelin McCourys
2/04/2020 20:00 The Devil Makes Three
2/04/2020 20:00 Saint Motel
2/05/2020 20:00 Yonder Mountain String Band & The Travelin McCourys
2/05/2020 19:00 British Lion & The Picturebooks
2/06/2020 19:00 Yonder Mountain String Band & The Travelin McCourys
2/07/2020 20:00 Yonder Mountain String Band & The Travelin McCourys
2/07/2020 19:30 G. Love & Special Sauce
2/08/2020 20:30 G. Love & Special Sauce
2/10/2020 19:00 Cold War Kids
2/12/2020 19:00 Poppy
2/14/2020 19:00 The Main Squeeze
2/14/2020 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
2/14/2020 20:00 Rex Orange County
2/15/2020 19:00 British Lion & The Picturebooks
2/15/2020 18:00 Shovels and Rope
2/15/2020 20:00 Rex Orange County
2/17/2020 20:30 Wallows
2/18/2020 19:00 Wallows
2/19/2020 20:00 Wallows
2/19/2020 19:00 The Subdudes
2/20/2020 20:30 Highly Suspect
2/20/2020 20:00 The Subdudes
2/21/2020 21:00 The Subdudes
2/23/2020 20:00 Noah Gundersen
2/26/2020 20:00 Sloan
2/27/2020 20:00 Lucero
2/27/2020 20:00 Candlebox
2/28/2020 20:00 Railroad Earth
2/28/2020 19:30 Candlebox
2/29/2020 19:30 Candlebox
3/01/2020 19:00 Transviolet & Armors
3/10/2020 20:00 Coin & Sure Sure
3/12/2020 20:00 Coin
3/14/2020 18:00 Silverstein
3/25/2020 19:30 Circa Survive
3/26/2020 18:30 Circa Survive
3/26/2020 19:00 Dashboard Confessional
3/28/2020 19:30 Circa Survive
3/29/2020 19:00 Circa Survive
3/31/2020 19:00 Mayhem & Abbath
4/18/2020 20:00 From Harlem To Kingston: Monty Alexander
5/01/2020 21:00 James Arthur
5/06/2020 19:00 Powerglove & Immortal Guardian
5/07/2020 19:00 Powerglove
5/08/2020 19:00 Powerglove
5/19/2020 19:00 The Lumineers
5/22/2020 19:00 The Lumineers
5/23/2020 19:00 The Lumineers

50s / 60s ERA

11/30/2019 20:00 Tony Bennett
12/03/2019 20:00 Tony Bennett
12/05/2019 19:30 Tony Bennett
12/08/2019 19:00 Tony Bennett
1/09/2020 19:00 The Righteous Brothers
1/10/2020 19:00 The Righteous Brothers
1/12/2020 19:00 The Righteous Brothers
1/13/2020 20:00 The Righteous Brothers
1/16/2020 19:30 The Doo Wop Project
1/16/2020 19:30 The Righteous Brothers
1/17/2020 19:30 The Righteous Brothers
1/18/2020 20:00 The Righteous Brothers
1/19/2020 18:00 The Doo Wop Project
1/22/2020 20:00 The Drifters, Cornell Gunter's Coasters & The Platters
1/30/2020 19:30 Stars Of The Sixties: Herman's Hermits, Peter Noone, The Box Tops, The Vogues & The Happenings
2/08/2020 19:30 Stars Of The Sixties
2/08/2020 19:00 The Best of Doo-Wop Volume III
3/05/2020 19:30 The Hit Men
3/06/2020 19:30 The Hit Men
3/27/2020 19:30 Doo Wop Reunion 20th Anniversary
4/02/2020 19:00 Atlantic City Boys
5/08/2020 20:00 The Hit Men
5/08/2020 17:00 The Hit Men