Concerts in Florida

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    10/12/2018 20:00 Roots of a Rebellion & Little Stranger
    10/12/2018 20:30 Passafire & The Supervillains
    10/12/2018 18:30 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro
    10/13/2018 20:30 Passafire & The Supervillains
    10/13/2018 19:00 Iration
    10/22/2018 18:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    10/24/2018 18:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    10/25/2018 19:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    10/26/2018 19:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    10/27/2018 18:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    10/27/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/28/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    11/03/2018 20:00 Bumpin' Uglies & Tropidelic
    12/06/2018 20:00 Kung Fu
    12/07/2018 3:30 Kung Fu - 2 Day Pass
    12/07/2018 21:00 Kung Fu
    12/08/2018 20:00 Kung Fu
    12/31/2018 20:00 Stick Figure
    1/10/2019 20:00 The Wailers
    1/23/2019 20:00 Matisyahu
    1/24/2019 20:00 Matisyahu

    RAP / HIP HOP

    9/26/2018 20:00 Heartbreak N8
    9/29/2018 19:00 Skizzy Mars
    10/03/2018 22:00 Ball Greezy & Trina
    10/03/2018 19:00 Watsky
    10/04/2018 19:00 Watsky
    10/05/2018 19:30 Trick Daddy
    10/05/2018 20:00 Hoodie Allen
    10/05/2018 20:00 Legends Of Hip Hop
    10/06/2018 19:00 Hoodie Allen
    10/07/2018 19:00 Wu-Tang Clan
    10/09/2018 19:00 Project Pat
    10/12/2018 21:00 Sylvan LaCue
    10/13/2018 21:00 Kevin Gates
    10/14/2018 19:30 Kevin Gates
    10/15/2018 19:00 Kevin Gates & Juice Wrld
    10/15/2018 20:00 Denzel Curry
    10/16/2018 20:30 Ying Yang Twins
    10/16/2018 20:00 Denzel Curry
    10/17/2018 19:00 Ugly God
    10/18/2018 20:30 Ying Yang Twins
    10/19/2018 18:30 Ghostemane
    10/20/2018 19:00 Ghostemane
    10/23/2018 19:00 PVMNTS & WSTR
    10/23/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/23/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/24/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/24/2018 21:00 MC Chris
    10/25/2018 19:00 PVMNTS & WSTR
    10/25/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/26/2018 19:00 PVMNTS & WSTR
    10/26/2018 20:00 Fat Nick
    10/26/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/26/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/27/2018 20:00 Iggy Azalea
    10/27/2018 20:00 Fat Nick
    10/29/2018 18:30 Lil Dicky
    11/05/2018 19:00 Kyle
    11/08/2018 20:00 ASAP Ferg & Ella Mai
    11/10/2018 20:00 Prof, Mac Irv, Dwynell Roland & Willie Wonka
    11/11/2018 12:30 The Dobre Brothers
    11/11/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
    11/12/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
    11/12/2018 18:00 Tech N9ne
    11/13/2018 20:00 Tech N9ne
    11/14/2018 19:30 Tech N9ne
    11/15/2018 20:00 Lil Yachty
    11/15/2018 20:00 Tech N9ne
    11/16/2018 19:00 Young Nudy & SahBabii
    11/16/2018 20:00 Tech N9ne
    11/18/2018 18:30 Young Nudy & SahBabii
    11/18/2018 19:00 J.I.D. & Earthgang
    11/19/2018 19:30 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    11/19/2018 19:00 J.I.D. & Earthgang
    11/25/2018 19:00 Atmosphere
    11/27/2018 19:00 Atmosphere
    11/28/2018 20:00 Atmosphere
    11/29/2018 19:00 Atmosphere
    11/30/2018 23:00 Dirty South
    11/30/2018 18:00 Lil Xan
    12/01/2018 21:00 Atmosphere
    12/01/2018 19:00 Lil Xan
    12/02/2018 19:00 Atmosphere
    12/17/2018 20:00 6LACK
    12/18/2018 20:00 6LACK
    12/30/2018 20:00 Mister Peterson's Neighborhood

    R&B / SOUL

    10/05/2018 20:00 Delbert McClinton
    10/06/2018 20:00 Delbert McClinton
    10/11/2018 20:00 Tamia
    10/13/2018 20:00 Maxwell
    10/15/2018 18:00 Lauryn Hill
    10/16/2018 19:30 Maxwell
    10/17/2018 20:00 Maxwell
    10/18/2018 19:30 Maxwell
    11/02/2018 19:00 Jessie Reyez
    11/02/2018 18:00 Allen Stone
    11/03/2018 20:00 Jessie Reyez
    11/03/2018 20:00 Somo
    11/03/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/04/2018 19:00 Allen Stone
    11/08/2018 20:00 Shemekia Copeland
    11/09/2018 20:00 RBRM: Ronnie DeVoe, Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell & Michael Bivins
    11/10/2018 19:30 Hot 105s R&B Groove
    11/10/2018 20:00 Shemekia Copeland
    11/17/2018 20:00 PJ Morton & Grace Weber
    11/23/2018 19:00 Queen Naija
    11/24/2018 19:00 Queen Naija
    11/24/2018 20:00 Black Saturday R&B Jam: Monica & Tank
    11/25/2018 18:00 Queen Naija
    11/28/2018 19:00 Marc Broussard
    11/29/2018 20:00 Marc Broussard
    12/01/2018 18:00 Marc Broussard
    12/28/2018 19:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
    12/29/2018 20:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
    1/04/2019 21:00 Marcia Ball
    1/12/2019 20:00 Marcia Ball
    1/12/2019 20:00 Marc Broussard
    1/13/2019 19:00 Marc Broussard
    1/24/2019 20:00 Gladys Knight
    1/25/2019 20:00 Gladys Knight
    1/26/2019 20:00 Gladys Knight
    1/31/2019 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    2/01/2019 19:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    2/07/2019 20:00 Patti LaBelle
    2/08/2019 20:00 Patti LaBelle
    2/11/2019 19:30 Patti LaBelle
    3/24/2019 19:00 Charlie Thomas' Drifters
    4/26/2019 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    4/27/2019 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    4/28/2019 19:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops

    POP / ROCK

    9/24/2018 20:00 Adjy, Fast Preacher & Lexi Long
    9/25/2018 19:30 The Frights
    9/25/2018 20:00 Christina Aguilera
    9/26/2018 20:00 Hunny & Hot Flash Heat Wave
    9/26/2018 19:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/26/2018 18:00 Fozzy
    9/26/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    9/26/2018 19:00 Colony House
    9/26/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    9/27/2018 20:00 Emily Kinney
    9/27/2018 19:30 The Frights
    9/27/2018 18:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/27/2018 18:30 Thrice
    9/27/2018 19:00 Colony House
    9/27/2018 19:00 Fozzy
    9/27/2018 19:00 Paula Cole
    9/27/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    9/28/2018 20:00 KU, The Modrn & Preston Nettles
    9/28/2018 20:00 Departure
    9/28/2018 20:00 Thrice
    9/28/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    9/28/2018 18:30 Fozzy
    9/28/2018 19:00 Father John Misty
    9/28/2018 17:30 Andrew W.K.
    9/28/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    9/29/2018 20:00 Debt Neglector
    9/29/2018 20:00 White Tie Rock Ensemble: Americana
    9/29/2018 20:00 The New Orleans Suspects
    9/29/2018 20:00 Colony House & Tall Heights
    9/29/2018 3:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/29/2018 20:00 Rickie Lee Jones & Anders Osborne
    9/29/2018 20:00 Father John Misty
    9/30/2018 20:00 The Grizzly Atoms & The Welzeins
    9/30/2018 19:00 Dani Martin
    10/01/2018 19:00 G.W. Souther
    10/02/2018 18:00 Kali Uchis
    10/02/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & The Rocketboys
    10/03/2018 20:00 Drake Bell
    10/03/2018 19:00 Kali Uchis
    10/04/2018 19:00 Drake Bell
    10/04/2018 20:00 Dire Straits Legacy
    10/04/2018 20:30 Sales
    10/05/2018 20:00 Eddie Money
    10/05/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    10/05/2018 17:00 Nothing But Thieves, Grandson & Demob Happy
    10/05/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/05/2018 19:30 Sales
    10/06/2018 20:00 Shovel To The Moon
    10/06/2018 19:00 Eric Johnson
    10/06/2018 19:30 The Mersey Beatles
    10/06/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    10/06/2018 19:30 Nothing But Thieves
    10/06/2018 21:00 Sales
    10/07/2018 18:00 Sales
    10/07/2018 16:00 BulletBoys
    10/07/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    10/07/2018 19:00 4th Ave
    10/10/2018 18:30 In Real Life
    10/10/2018 19:00 Mike Yung
    10/10/2018 20:00 Todd Snider
    10/11/2018 19:00 Mike Yung
    10/12/2018 20:30 Ratt
    10/12/2018 22:00 Mike Yung
    10/12/2018 19:00 Mike Yung
    10/12/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    10/13/2018 17:30 The Struts
    10/13/2018 19:00 Todd Snider
    10/13/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    10/14/2018 18:30 The Struts
    10/14/2018 19:00 The Devon Allman Project & Duane Betts
    10/14/2018 20:00 Particle
    10/15/2018 20:00 Nana Grizoll, Bad Moves, Zap Dragon & Jordan Stokey
    10/16/2018 19:00 The Struts
    10/17/2018 19:00 George Thorogood and The Destroyers
    10/17/2018 18:30 The Struts
    10/17/2018 20:00 The Devon Allman Project & Duane Betts
    10/18/2018 20:00 Sawyer Fredericks
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Breeders
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Fabulous Thunderbirds
    10/19/2018 20:00 George Thorogood and The Destroyers
    10/19/2018 21:00 The Fabulous Thunderbirds
    10/19/2018 20:00 The Breeders
    10/19/2018 19:30 Mike Shinoda
    10/19/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/19/2018 20:00 Doobie Brothers
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Breeders
    10/20/2018 20:00 Mike Shinoda
    10/20/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/20/2018 19:30 The Struts
    10/21/2018 19:00 The Fabulous Thunderbirds
    10/21/2018 19:00 Bob Dylan
    10/21/2018 19:00 The Doobie Brothers
    10/23/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/24/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/24/2018 20:00 Toto
    10/24/2018 19:00 Dweezil Zappa
    10/25/2018 19:00 Deafheaven & DIIV
    10/25/2018 20:00 Hanson String Theory
    10/25/2018 19:30 Dweezil Zappa
    10/26/2018 20:00 Lindsey Buckingham
    10/26/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hanson String Theory
    10/26/2018 20:00 Thunderpussy
    10/26/2018 20:00 Toto
    10/27/2018 18:15 Like Pacific & Roam
    10/27/2018 20:00 Lindsey Buckingham
    10/27/2018 19:00 Thunderpussy
    10/27/2018 20:00 Toto
    10/27/2018 19:30 Dweezil Zappa
    10/28/2018 19:00 Lindsey Buckingham
    10/28/2018 19:30 Prettymuch
    10/28/2018 20:00 Toto
    10/29/2018 18:30 Prettymuch
    10/29/2018 20:00 Decent Criminal
    10/30/2018 19:30 Prettymuch
    10/30/2018 20:00 Toto
    11/01/2018 20:00 Walk Off The Earth
    11/02/2018 18:45 Waterparks
    11/02/2018 20:00 Brett Dennen
    11/02/2018 18:00 Palaye Royale
    11/02/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    11/03/2018 15:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    11/03/2018 18:45 Waterparks
    11/03/2018 19:30 Dickey Betts & Billy Gibbons
    11/03/2018 20:00 Kashmir
    11/03/2018 20:00 Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
    11/03/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    11/03/2018 20:00 Toto
    11/04/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    11/05/2018 19:00 Bad Bad Hats
    11/05/2018 19:30 Dickey Betts & Billy Gibbons
    11/06/2018 20:00 Billy Gibbons
    11/06/2018 19:30 Polyphia
    11/07/2018 20:00 Wanyama
    11/07/2018 20:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/07/2018 19:30 Ace Frehley
    11/07/2018 20:00 Amy Ray
    11/07/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    11/07/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    11/08/2018 20:00 Tropidelic, Bumpin Uglies & Toledo Fist
    11/08/2018 20:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/08/2018 19:00 Aqueous
    11/08/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    11/08/2018 19:30 Simple Minds
    11/08/2018 20:00 Amy Ray
    11/09/2018 19:00 Rick Springfield
    11/09/2018 20:00 Nina & Parallels
    11/09/2018 20:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/09/2018 20:00 Aqueous
    11/09/2018 20:00 Ray LaMontagne
    11/09/2018 21:30 Ambrosia
    11/09/2018 18:30 Ambrosia
    11/09/2018 20:00 Simple Minds
    11/10/2018 20:00 Ace Frehley
    11/10/2018 20:00 Ray LaMontagne
    11/10/2018 19:30 Molly Hatchet
    11/10/2018 20:00 Barenaked Ladies
    11/10/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    11/10/2018 19:00 Departure
    11/11/2018 19:00 (Sandy) Alex G
    11/11/2018 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
    11/11/2018 19:30 Daughtry
    11/11/2018 19:00 Simple Minds
    11/12/2018 19:00 (Sandy) Alex G
    11/13/2018 20:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/13/2018 19:30 Christina Aguilera
    11/14/2018 19:30 Big Gigantic
    11/15/2018 20:00 Noah Guthrie
    11/15/2018 20:30 Big Head Todd and The Monsters
    11/15/2018 21:00 Big Gigantic
    11/15/2018 20:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/16/2018 19:00 Big Head Todd and The Monsters & Los Colognes
    11/16/2018 21:00 Mike Zito & Albert Castiglia
    11/16/2018 20:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/16/2018 19:30 John Crist
    11/16/2018 21:00 Big Gigantic
    11/16/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    11/17/2018 19:30 John Crist
    11/17/2018 20:00 Big Gigantic
    11/17/2018 18:30 Straight No Chaser
    11/17/2018 19:30 Battle of the Boros X
    11/18/2018 17:00 Petula Clark
    11/18/2018 20:00 John Tesh
    11/18/2018 19:00 Big Gigantic
    11/18/2018 19:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/18/2018 13:00 Straight No Chaser
    11/19/2018 20:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/23/2018 20:00 KC and The Sunshine Band
    11/23/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/24/2018 20:00 KC and The Sunshine Band
    11/24/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald
    11/24/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/26/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    11/27/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    11/27/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/28/2018 19:30 Jim Brickman
    11/28/2018 19:30 The Modern Gentlemen
    11/28/2018 20:00 Kingston Trio
    11/28/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/29/2018 20:00 Perpetual Groove
    11/30/2018 20:00 moe.
    11/30/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    12/01/2018 20:00 Perpetual Groove
    12/01/2018 18:00 Like Moths To Flames
    12/01/2018 20:00 moe.
    12/02/2018 21:00 Perpetual Groove
    12/02/2018 19:00 Like Moths To Flames
    12/02/2018 20:00 Robert Cray Band
    12/02/2018 19:00 moe.
    12/05/2018 18:30 Myles Kennedy
    12/05/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/06/2018 19:30 Myles Kennedy
    12/06/2018 19:30 Barry Manilow
    12/07/2018 19:00 Bret Michaels
    12/07/2018 19:30 Barry Manilow
    12/07/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/07/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    12/08/2018 19:30 Barry Manilow
    12/08/2018 19:00 The Garden
    12/08/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    12/08/2018 21:00 D.R.I.
    12/11/2018 20:00 David Archuleta
    12/11/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson
    12/11/2018 19:30 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    12/11/2018 19:30 Brian Wilson
    12/12/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    12/13/2018 19:30 The Guess Who
    12/13/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson
    12/14/2018 19:00 For King and Country
    12/14/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson
    12/14/2018 19:00 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    12/14/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    12/15/2018 19:30 Steven Wilson
    12/15/2018 12:00 Not So Silient Night 2018: Breaking Through, Bleeding in Stereo, Sunshine and Bullets, Copper Bones & Mindslip
    12/15/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    12/16/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson
    12/17/2018 20:00 Sweetheart of the Rodeo Anniversary
    12/19/2018 20:00 Rockapella
    12/21/2018 19:00 Horton's Holiday Hayride: Reverend Horton Heat, Junior Brown, The Blasters & Big Sandy
    12/27/2018 20:00 Shinedown
    12/28/2018 20:00 Shinedown
    12/29/2018 20:00 Shinedown
    12/29/2018 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
    12/31/2018 21:00 Sweet Caroline
    1/11/2019 19:30 Engelbert Humperdinck
    1/12/2019 20:00 Air Supply
    1/13/2019 19:00 Air Supply
    1/13/2019 19:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
    1/15/2019 20:00 The Righteous Brothers
    1/16/2019 19:30 The Righteous Brothers
    1/16/2019 20:00 Bernadette Peters
    1/17/2019 20:00 Linda Eder
    1/17/2019 19:30 Cher
    1/17/2019 20:00 The Righteous Brothers
    1/19/2019 20:00 Cher
    1/19/2019 20:00 Righteous Brothers
    1/21/2019 20:00 Cher
    1/23/2019 19:30 Cher
    1/23/2019 19:00 Tony Orlando
    1/24/2019 19:30 The Midtown Men
    1/25/2019 20:00 The Midtown Men
    1/25/2019 20:00 Pink Martini
    1/27/2019 19:00 Jerry Lee Lewis
    1/28/2019 20:00 Tony Orlando
    1/28/2019 20:00 Pink Martini
    1/29/2019 19:00 Joyce Manor & Jeff Rosenstock
    1/30/2019 20:00 Joyce Manor & Jeff Rosenstock
    1/31/2019 19:30 Johnny Mathis
    1/31/2019 20:00 Joyce Manor & Jeff Rosenstock
    2/01/2019 19:30 Under The Streetlamp
    2/01/2019 20:00 Ronnie Spector
    2/02/2019 20:00 Under The Streetlamp
    2/06/2019 20:00 Michael Bolton
    2/08/2019 20:00 Melissa Manchester
    2/09/2019 19:00 The Best of Doo-Wop Volume II - Kenny Vance
    2/09/2019 20:00 Indigo Girls
    2/10/2019 19:00 REO Speedwagon
    2/10/2019 19:30 Michael Bolton
    2/12/2019 20:00 The Magpie Salute
    2/13/2019 20:00 Michael Bolton
    2/15/2019 20:00 Little River Band
    2/17/2019 19:00 Michael Bolton
    2/18/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    2/20/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    2/22/2019 20:00 Bernadette Peters
    2/25/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    2/26/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    2/28/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    3/01/2019 20:00 The Beach Boys
    3/01/2019 20:00 Michael Feinstein
    3/01/2019 20:00 Pink
    3/02/2019 20:00 The Beach Boys
    3/03/2019 19:00 Blood Sweat & Tears
    3/03/2019 19:30 Pink
    3/04/2019 20:00 Paul Anka
    3/05/2019 19:30 Pink
    3/06/2019 20:00 Jeremy Jordan
    3/07/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    3/12/2019 19:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators & The Sadies
    3/13/2019 19:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators & The Sadies
    3/14/2019 19:30 Nader-Mara's Jukebox Legends
    3/15/2019 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    3/15/2019 20:00 Elton John
    3/16/2019 20:00 Elton John
    3/21/2019 20:00 Joan Osborne Sings The Songs of Bob Dylan
    3/22/2019 20:00 Little River Band & Pablo Cruise
    3/24/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
    3/27/2019 3:30 John Mellencamp
    3/29/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
    3/30/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
    4/01/2019 19:00 Why Don't We
    4/04/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    4/09/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/10/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/11/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/12/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/13/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/13/2019 14:00 School of Rock
    4/14/2019 19:00 School of Rock
    4/14/2019 13:00 School of Rock
    4/18/2019 20:00 Boz Scaggs
    5/14/2019 19:30 Flotsam and Jetsam
    5/15/2019 19:00 Flotsam and Jetsam
    5/16/2019 19:00 Flotsam and Jetsam
    7/27/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
    7/28/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
    7/30/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    10/13/2018 20:00 The Choir of Man

    OTHER

    9/24/2018 19:00 Tune-Yards
    9/27/2018 22:00 Tune-Yards
    9/28/2018 20:00 Petty Hearts - Tom Petty Tribute Band
    9/28/2018 19:00 Cowboy - Kid Rock Tribute
    9/29/2018 20:00 Nirvanna - Tribute to Nirvana
    9/29/2018 20:00 John Denver Tribute
    9/29/2018 19:00 Fozzy
    10/03/2018 19:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/04/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/05/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - Help
    10/05/2018 20:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/05/2018 19:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    10/06/2018 22:00 Grown Folks Night
    10/06/2018 20:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/07/2018 19:00 Songwriters Speakeasy Series: Marjory Lee, Andy Westcott & Tony Roberts
    10/12/2018 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    10/12/2018 20:00 Disbarred - Chris Cornell Tribute
    10/13/2018 7:00 Bands of America - Preliminaries
    10/13/2018 19:00 Bands of America - Finals
    10/13/2018 20:00 The New York Bee Gees
    10/13/2018 12:30 Welcome To Mockville
    10/13/2018 20:00 The Long Run - A Tribute to The Eagles
    10/13/2018 20:00 Elton John Tribute
    10/13/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live: The Eagles - Greatest Hits
    10/14/2018 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    10/14/2018 19:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Doors - L.A. Woman
    10/15/2018 19:00 Glass Houses - Band
    10/18/2018 20:00 Hallow Point
    10/19/2018 20:00 NateWantsToBattle
    10/19/2018 20:00 The Long Run - A Tribute to The Eagles
    10/19/2018 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: Journey's Escape
    10/20/2018 19:00 The Button South - One Night Stand
    10/22/2018 19:00 Foreign Dissent 5 - International Punk Rock Party
    10/23/2018 10:30 Diary of a Worm, A Spider & a Fly
    10/24/2018 20:00 The Dude Ranch - Blink 182 Tribute
    10/27/2018 20:00 The Motowners - The Ultimate Motown Tribute
    10/27/2018 21:00 Saved By The 90's
    10/31/2018 19:00 Emo Halloween
    11/01/2018 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    11/02/2018 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    11/05/2018 19:30 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    11/06/2018 10:30 Steve Thrash: Ecology is Awesome
    11/09/2018 18:00 Dean Dillon - A Tribute To Larry Butler
    11/10/2018 20:00 Neil Diamond Tribute
    11/11/2018 19:00 Songwriters Speakeasy Series: CW Colt, Cayman Smith-Martin & Jeff Clark
    11/15/2018 19:00 Diamond Dave - Tribute to Neil Diamond
    11/16/2018 19:00 Florida Blue Battle of The Bands
    11/16/2018 20:00 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/16/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    11/17/2018 20:00 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/17/2018 19:30 Top Of The World - A Tribute to The Carpenters
    11/18/2018 20:30 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/18/2018 16:00 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/19/2018 20:00 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/23/2018 18:30 Nirvanna - Tribute to Nirvana
    11/23/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Pink Floyd - Wish You Were Here
    11/24/2018 20:00 In The Light of Led Zeppelin - Tribute Band
    11/30/2018 19:00 JGBCB
    12/01/2018 20:00 Sounds of Soul - Tribute to Motown
    12/03/2018 20:00 Welch Ledbetter Connection
    12/06/2018 23:00 Richie Hawtin
    12/07/2018 20:00 Voctave: An A Cappella
    12/08/2018 20:00 I Am King - The Michael Jackson Experience
    12/11/2018 20:00 Christmas with Sal Valentinetti
    12/14/2018 19:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    12/25/2018 22:00 How The Moon Stole Christmas
    12/28/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - Abbey Road
    12/31/2018 20:00 Epic Evolve - The Decades Show
    1/02/2019 19:00 Salute To Vienna New Year's Concert
    1/04/2019 19:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
    1/08/2019 19:30 Tapestry - A Tribute Carole King
    1/09/2019 20:00 3 Redneck Tenors
    1/10/2019 19:30 Tapestry - A Tribute To Carole King
    1/12/2019 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis
    1/12/2019 19:30 Arrival From Sweden: The Music of Abba
    1/17/2019 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis
    1/18/2019 19:30 Decades Rewind
    1/31/2019 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: An Evening with Queen - A Night at The Opera
    2/01/2019 3:30 2019 Coral Sky Amphitheatre Season Tickets
    2/01/2019 20:00 The Edwards Twins
    2/07/2019 19:00 Hello Gorgeous - A Tribute to Barbara Streisand
    2/09/2019 19:30 Almost AHBA - Tribute to ABBA
    2/14/2019 20:00 Hooray for Love! : A Celebration of Love in Song
    2/15/2019 20:00 Abba Mania
    2/16/2019 20:00 Muriel Anderson
    2/22/2019 19:00 Academy Of St. Martin In The Fields
    2/22/2019 20:00 Memphis Motown
    2/23/2019 20:00 The Edwards Twins
    2/28/2019 20:00 David Foster
    3/03/2019 19:00 The Stranger - Billy Joel Tribute
    3/09/2019 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis
    3/09/2019 19:30 Hammer of the Gods - The Led Zeppelin Experience
    3/15/2019 20:00 A Bowie Celebration
    3/16/2019 20:00 A Bowie Celebration
    3/17/2019 19:30 A Bowie Celebration
    3/18/2019 19:30 Get the Led Out
    3/29/2019 20:00 Love Is A Rose - A Tribute To Linda Ronstadt
    4/05/2019 19:00 Direct from Las Vegas
    4/07/2019 19:00 The Barricade Boys
    4/12/2019 20:00 The Music of Cream
    4/13/2019 19:30 NFSO- Stars of Tomorrow
    4/15/2019 20:00 The Music of Cream
    4/25/2019 20:00 One Night Of Queen
    5/01/2019 10:30 Doktor Kaboom! And The Wheel of Science
    5/24/2019 19:00 On the Border - The Eagles Tribute Band

    NEW AGE

    9/27/2018 19:00 Heaven Tour: Mosaic MSC
    10/04/2018 20:00 Jimmy Thackery & Hadden Sayers
    10/11/2018 19:30 Israel Houghton
    10/27/2018 19:00 Mann Family: David and Tamela Mann
    10/27/2018 18:00 Newsboys
    10/28/2018 19:00 Mann Family: David and Tamela Mann
    11/14/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/15/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
    11/16/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/17/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/18/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/19/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/20/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/21/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/14/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    1/12/2019 19:00 Elvis Birthday Bash
    2/13/2019 19:30 Keiko Matsui
    5/03/2019 19:30 MercyMe

    LATIN

    9/28/2018 20:30 Myriam Hernandez
    10/04/2018 20:00 Sebastian Yatra & Manuel Turizo
    10/05/2018 20:00 Olga Tanon & Jorge Celedon
    10/06/2018 20:00 Sebastian Yatra & Manuel Turizo
    10/11/2018 19:30 Benise: Fuego!
    10/11/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
    10/11/2018 20:00 Chayanne
    10/12/2018 20:00 Alex Campos
    10/12/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
    10/12/2018 20:00 Benise: Fuego!
    10/13/2018 12:00 MAXIMA Concierto Herencia Hispana - Saturday
    10/13/2018 20:00 Benise: Spirit Of Spain
    10/14/2018 12:00 MAXIMA Concierto Herencia Hispana - Sunday
    10/14/2018 15:15 Enrique Chia
    10/14/2018 19:30 Karol G & Piso 21
    10/14/2018 19:00 Chayanne
    10/18/2018 20:00 Latin Songwriters Hall Of Fame Awards
    10/18/2018 20:00 Ha*Ash
    10/21/2018 20:00 Ha*Ash
    10/26/2018 20:00 Olga Tanon
    10/27/2018 20:00 Y Ellas Cantaban Boleros
    11/10/2018 20:00 Banda MS
    11/16/2018 20:00 Gipsy Kings
    11/16/2018 20:00 Marc Anthony
    11/21/2018 21:30 Yandel
    11/21/2018 19:00 El Cubatonazo
    11/21/2018 21:00 Gala De Soneros: Oscar D'leon, Maelo Ruiz & Raulin Rosendo
    11/21/2018 19:00 Ozuna
    11/23/2018 21:00 Banda MS
    11/29/2018 20:00 Fonseca & Bacilos
    11/30/2018 20:00 Willie Colon
    12/01/2018 21:00 Willie Colon
    12/16/2018 19:00 Mocedades
    12/28/2018 20:00 LPT
    1/15/2019 19:30 Pavlo in Concert
    1/26/2019 20:00 Camila & Sin Bandera
    2/14/2019 20:00 Leoni Torres
    2/16/2019 20:00 Gilberto Santa Rosa
    2/19/2019 20:00 Los Lobos
    2/21/2019 19:00 Los Lobos
    2/28/2019 20:00 Benise: Fuego!
    3/01/2019 3:30 CNCO
    3/02/2019 3:30 CNCO
    3/29/2019 20:00 Reik
    3/30/2019 20:00 Reik

    LAS VEGAS SHOWS

    11/16/2018 20:00 The Australian Bee Gees

    JAZZ / BLUES

    9/26/2018 19:30 USF Jazz Ensembles I & II
    9/26/2018 19:30 Chris Thile
    9/30/2018 16:30 Overproof
    9/30/2018 18:30 Phillip Solomon Stewart
    10/05/2018 19:30 Jonny Lang
    10/07/2018 19:00 Jonny Lang
    10/10/2018 19:30 Buddy Guy
    10/13/2018 20:00 Albert Castiglia
    10/17/2018 20:00 Lillie Mae
    10/19/2018 20:00 Kenny G
    10/26/2018 21:00 Nathan Mitchell
    10/26/2018 20:00 Max Weinberg's Jukebox
    10/27/2018 19:30 Steve Oliver & Marion Meadows
    10/27/2018 20:00 Jeff Jensen
    11/01/2018 20:00 Big Sam's Funky Nation & In Business
    11/11/2018 20:00 Ottmar Liebert
    11/14/2018 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: South Florida Jazz Orchestra - Antonio Adolfo
    11/16/2018 20:00 Livingston Taylor
    11/17/2018 20:00 Paul Nelson Band
    11/23/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    11/23/2018 20:00 Max Weinberg's Jukebox
    11/24/2018 20:00 Max Weinberg's Jukebox
    11/24/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    11/25/2018 19:00 Dave Koz
    11/27/2018 19:30 Black Violin Duo
    11/27/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    11/29/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    12/01/2018 11:00 Bradenton Blues Festival
    12/05/2018 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: Jason Marsalis and The 21st Century Trad Band
    12/06/2018 20:00 Herb Alpert & Lani Hall
    12/07/2018 20:30 Thievery Corporation
    12/08/2018 20:00 Manhattan Transfer
    12/08/2018 19:30 Mandy Harvey
    12/09/2018 19:00 Herb Alpert, Lani Hall & The Manhattan Transfer
    12/11/2018 20:00 A Peter White Christmas
    12/12/2018 18:00 All That Jazz
    12/12/2018 19:30 A Peter White Christmas
    12/13/2018 20:00 Kenny G
    12/14/2018 20:00 Kenny G
    12/16/2018 19:00 Kenny G
    12/16/2018 19:00 Jake Ehrenreich
    12/16/2018 15:00 Jake Ehrenreich
    1/09/2019 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: Paquito D'Rivera & Shelly Berg Trio
    1/20/2019 19:00 Livingston Taylor
    1/30/2019 20:00 Tab Benoit
    1/31/2019 20:00 Tab Benoit
    2/10/2019 19:00 Faith Prince
    2/13/2019 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: Svetlana and The Delancey Five & Wycliffe Gordon
    2/14/2019 20:00 Keiko Matsui
    2/15/2019 20:00 Tom Rush
    2/15/2019 20:00 Herbie Hancock
    2/15/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/16/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/17/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/19/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/20/2019 19:30 Mandy Harvey
    2/22/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/23/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/08/2019 20:00 Chris Botti
    3/09/2019 20:30 Chris Botti
    3/13/2019 19:30 Chris Botti
    3/13/2019 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: FIVE PLAY - Swinging into Spring
    4/03/2019 20:00 Boney James
    4/05/2019 20:00 Boney James
    4/10/2019 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: Carol Welsman Trio
    4/13/2019 20:00 Leslie Odom Jr.
    5/03/2019 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: Tamir Hendelman Trio

    HOLIDAY

    10/27/2018 20:00 Disney's The Nightmare Before Christmas
    11/16/2018 19:00 We Are Messengers
    12/02/2018 14:00 Robin Spielberg
    12/07/2018 20:30 A Peter White Christmas: Rick Braun & Euge Groove
    12/07/2018 18:00 A Peter White Christmas: Rick Braun & Euge Groove
    12/08/2018 19:30 A Peter White Christmas
    12/12/2018 19:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
    12/16/2018 19:00 Cirque Musica Holiday
    12/17/2018 19:00 Cirque Musica Holiday
    12/18/2018 19:30 Cirque Musica Holiday
    12/22/2018 20:00 A Rockapella Christmas

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    9/25/2018 19:35 Clutch
    9/28/2018 21:00 Jason Bieler
    9/30/2018 18:00 Obscura
    10/03/2018 18:30 Trivium
    10/05/2018 20:30 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/05/2018 18:00 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    10/06/2018 19:30 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/06/2018 17:30 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    10/17/2018 19:00 Counterparts & Being As An Ocean
    10/19/2018 20:00 Appetite For Destruction
    10/20/2018 20:00 Yngwie Malmsteen
    10/23/2018 18:00 Carach Angren
    10/24/2018 18:00 Madball
    10/25/2018 19:00 Madball
    10/26/2018 19:30 Mom Jeans
    10/27/2018 18:30 Behemoth
    10/30/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    10/31/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    11/02/2018 21:00 Sebastian Bach
    11/03/2018 19:30 Sebastian Bach
    11/06/2018 19:00 Municipal Waste & High On Fire
    11/08/2018 19:00 Haken & Leprous
    11/09/2018 18:30 Haken
    11/10/2018 19:30 Haken & Leprous
    11/13/2018 19:30 Sebastian Bach
    11/13/2018 19:00 Machine Head
    11/14/2018 20:00 Machine Head
    11/15/2018 18:30 Ingested, Enterprise Earth & Bodysnatcher
    11/16/2018 18:00 Ingested, Enterprise Earth & Bodysnatcher
    11/17/2018 18:30 Ingested, Enterprise Earth & Bodysnatcher
    11/23/2018 18:30 Spite & Shadow of Intent
    11/23/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/24/2018 18:30 Trophy Eyes & Seaway
    11/24/2018 18:30 Spite & Shadow of Intent
    11/24/2018 19:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/25/2018 18:00 Trophy Eyes & Seaway
    11/25/2018 16:30 Spite & Shadow of Intent
    11/25/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    12/01/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    12/05/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    12/06/2018 19:30 Cannibal Corpse
    12/09/2018 20:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    12/10/2018 20:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    12/14/2018 18:45 Halestorm & In This Moment
    12/15/2018 17:00 Adaliah
    12/16/2018 19:00 Halestorm & In This Moment
    12/28/2018 21:00 Brown Note & One Drop
    2/23/2019 20:00 Tesla

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/29/2018 16:00 Totally 90's
    10/06/2018 15:00 Rare Orlando: Carnage & Steve Aoki
    10/11/2018 12:00 Suwannee Roots Revivial - Thursday
    10/11/2018 3:30 Suwannee Roots Revivial - 4 Day Pass
    10/12/2018 12:00 Suwannee Roots Revivial - Friday
    10/12/2018 20:00 Brews By The Bay
    10/13/2018 12:00 Suwannee Roots Revivial - Saturday
    10/14/2018 12:00 Suwannee Roots Revivial - Sunday
    10/18/2018 15:30 Clearwater Jazz Holiday - Thursday
    10/19/2018 16:00 Clearwater Jazz Holiday - Friday
    10/19/2018 3:30 Party In The Pines Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    10/20/2018 13:45 Clearwater Jazz Holiday - Saturday
    10/21/2018 13:15 Clearwater Jazz Holiday - Sunday
    10/27/2018 12:50 Fest 17 - Night 2
    10/28/2018 13:00 Fest 17 - Night 3
    11/03/2018 14:00 95.7 Beats By The Bay: Keith Sweat, Fantasia, Tank, Next, Slick Rick & Doug E. Fresh
    11/03/2018 20:00 iHeartRadio Fiesta Latina: Pitbull, Nicky Jam, Becky G, Steve Aoki, Nacho & Farruko
    11/03/2018 14:00 Big Orange Music Festival
    11/09/2018 18:30 Ugly Fest VIII
    11/09/2018 3:30 Electric Daisy Carnival - 2 Day Pass
    11/09/2018 13:00 Electric Daisy Carnival - Friday
    11/10/2018 3:30 Rockfest 80's Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    11/10/2018 12:00 RockFest 80's Music Festival: Vince Neil, Tom Keifer & Kix - Saturday Admission
    11/10/2018 13:00 Electric Daisy Carnival - Saturday
    11/11/2018 12:00 RockFest 80's Music Festival: Ace Frehley, Night Ranger & Sebastian Bach - Sunday Admission
    11/17/2018 18:00 I Love The 80's Music Fest
    12/01/2018 17:20 Big Ticket Festival: Weezer, Foster The People, AJR, Grandson & Meg Myers
    1/29/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Tuesday
    1/30/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Wednesday
    1/31/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Thursday
    2/01/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Friday
    2/02/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Saturday
    3/29/2019 3:30 2019 Ultra Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
    3/29/2019 10:00 2019 Ultra Music Festival - Friday Pass
    3/30/2019 10:00 2019 Ultra Music Festival - Saturday Pass
    3/31/2019 10:00 2019 Ultra Music Festival - Sunday Pass
    5/03/2019 12:00 Welcome To Rockville - Friday
    5/03/2019 3:30 Welcome To Rockville - 3 Day Pass
    5/04/2019 12:00 Welcome To Rockville - Saturday
    5/05/2019 12:00 Welcome To Rockville - Sunday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    9/28/2018 20:00 Kim Richey
    9/28/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/29/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/30/2018 18:30 Demun Jones
    9/30/2018 19:30 Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    10/04/2018 18:00 Luke Bryan
    10/05/2018 21:00 Love And Theft
    10/07/2018 19:30 Thompson Square
    10/11/2018 20:00 Spayed Koolie
    10/11/2018 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    10/12/2018 3:30 Chris Lane
    10/12/2018 19:30 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    10/13/2018 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    10/13/2018 21:00 Scotty McCreery
    10/13/2018 20:00 Wynonna Judd & The Big Noise
    10/13/2018 19:00 Anderson East
    10/13/2018 20:00 Gene Watson
    10/14/2018 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    10/16/2018 19:00 Anderson East
    10/18/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
    10/19/2018 21:30 Granger Smith & Earl Dibbles Jr.
    10/19/2018 20:00 Colt Ford
    10/19/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
    10/20/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge
    10/20/2018 19:00 Keith & Kristyn Getty
    10/24/2018 20:00 David Allan Coe
    11/01/2018 19:00 Jake Owen, David Lee Murphy & Morgan Wallen
    11/01/2018 19:30 The Lacs
    11/02/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    11/02/2018 21:00 Drake White
    11/02/2018 21:00 The Lacs
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jake Owen
    11/03/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    11/03/2018 21:00 The Lacs
    11/04/2018 19:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    11/05/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    11/06/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    11/09/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    11/10/2018 20:00 Lanco & Travis Denning
    11/10/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    11/11/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    11/12/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    11/12/2018 19:30 Willie Nelson
    11/14/2018 20:00 Willie Nelson
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    11/17/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    11/17/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    11/24/2018 20:00 Martina McBride
    11/29/2018 19:30 Old Dominion
    11/30/2018 19:00 Old Dominion
    12/01/2018 19:00 Chris Lane
    12/02/2018 19:30 Brett Young
    12/06/2018 20:00 The Outlaws
    12/06/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    12/07/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    12/08/2018 19:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    12/08/2018 20:00 Iris DeMent
    12/09/2018 14:30 Home Free Vocal Band
    12/14/2018 19:30 Sara Evans
    12/17/2018 19:00 Asleep At The Wheel
    12/30/2018 21:00 Corey Smith
    1/10/2019 20:00 BJ Thomas
    1/10/2019 17:00 BJ Thomas
    1/11/2019 19:00 Kane Brown, Granger Smith & Raelynn
    1/14/2019 19:00 Arlo Guthrie
    1/15/2019 19:00 Arlo Guthrie
    1/18/2019 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
    1/19/2019 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
    1/23/2019 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
    1/26/2019 19:00 Kane Brown, Granger Smith & Raelynn
    2/01/2019 19:00 Eli Young Band
    2/05/2019 20:00 Travis Tritt
    2/07/2019 20:00 Travis Tritt
    2/09/2019 19:00 Ricky Skaggs
    2/14/2019 20:00 Well-Strung
    2/15/2019 21:00 Neal McCoy
    3/16/2019 20:00 Roger McGuinn
    4/25/2019 20:00 Rosanne Cash
    4/28/2019 19:00 Lee Greenwood & Crystal Gayle
    10/20/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June

    COMEDY

    9/27/2018 19:30 Louie Anderson
    9/28/2018 20:00 Steve Netta
    9/29/2018 20:00 Steve Netta
    9/29/2018 20:00 Louie Anderson
    9/29/2018 20:00 Howie Mandel & Preacher Lawson
    9/30/2018 21:00 Louie Anderson
    9/30/2018 18:30 Louie Anderson
    10/05/2018 20:00 Frank Del Pizzo
    10/05/2018 20:00 Bruce Vilanch
    10/05/2018 19:30 LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, Rickey Smiley & Michael Blackson
    10/05/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    10/06/2018 20:00 Frank Del Pizzo
    10/06/2018 19:30 LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, DeRay Davis & Michael Blackson
    10/06/2018 20:00 Hari Kondabolu
    10/06/2018 20:00 Off Color Comedy Tour
    10/07/2018 21:30 Hari Kondabolu
    10/07/2018 19:00 Hari Kondabolu
    10/07/2018 18:00 The Second City: Made In America - Some Assembly Required
    10/07/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    10/10/2018 20:00 Eddie Izzard
    10/11/2018 21:30 Ron White
    10/11/2018 20:00 Eddie Izzard
    10/11/2018 19:00 Ron White
    10/11/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/12/2018 20:00 Alan Newcombe
    10/12/2018 21:45 Heather McDonald
    10/12/2018 19:30 Heather McDonald
    10/12/2018 19:00 Jim Jefferies
    10/12/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/13/2018 20:00 Alan Newcombe
    10/13/2018 20:00 Jim Jefferies
    10/13/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/14/2018 20:00 Eddie Izzard
    10/19/2018 20:00 Carmen Vallone
    10/19/2018 19:00 Lewis Black
    10/20/2018 20:00 Carmen Vallone
    10/20/2018 20:00 Carlos Mencia
    10/20/2018 20:00 Three Hysterical Broads...Off Their Medication
    10/20/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    10/21/2018 19:00 Lewis Black
    10/25/2018 20:00 Colin Jost
    10/25/2018 21:00 The Hodgetwins
    10/26/2018 20:00 Mike Charette
    10/26/2018 20:00 Adam Devine
    10/26/2018 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
    10/26/2018 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
    10/26/2018 21:00 Upchurch The Redneck
    10/27/2018 20:00 Mike Charette
    10/27/2018 20:00 Adam Devine
    10/28/2018 19:00 The Roast of Ronnie Radke
    10/28/2018 19:00 Adam Devine
    10/28/2018 19:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    11/01/2018 19:00 The Roast of Ronnie Radke
    11/01/2018 20:00 Tom Segura
    11/02/2018 20:00 Tom Segura
    11/03/2018 20:00 Luis Chataing
    11/03/2018 21:30 Tom Segura
    11/03/2018 20:00 Tracy Morgan
    11/03/2018 19:00 Tom Segura
    11/04/2018 19:30 Tracy Morgan
    11/05/2018 20:00 Joel McHale
    11/05/2018 19:30 Capitol Steps
    11/07/2018 20:00 Capitol Steps
    11/07/2018 20:00 Chris D'Elia
    11/08/2018 21:45 Chris D'Elia
    11/08/2018 20:00 Ron White
    11/08/2018 19:30 Chris D'Elia
    11/09/2018 20:00 Joel McHale
    11/09/2018 20:00 Ron White
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bobby Collins
    11/09/2018 20:00 Benji Brown
    11/09/2018 20:00 Chris D'Elia
    11/10/2018 20:00 Bobby Collins
    11/10/2018 19:00 Ron White
    11/15/2018 19:30 John Crist
    11/15/2018 20:00 Gad Elmaleh
    11/15/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    11/16/2018 22:00 Andrew Dice Clay
    11/16/2018 19:30 Andrew Dice Clay
    11/16/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    11/17/2018 20:00 Darren Knight
    11/17/2018 21:30 Kathleen Madigan
    11/17/2018 19:00 The Comedy Get Down Tour: Cedric The Entertainer, Eddie Griffin, D.L. Hughley & George Lopez
    11/17/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    11/18/2018 19:30 John Crist
    11/23/2018 19:00 Benji Brown
    11/23/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
    11/23/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    11/25/2018 14:00 Brandon Rogers
    11/29/2018 20:00 Randy Rainbow
    11/30/2018 20:00 Randy Rainbow
    12/01/2018 20:00 Vic Dibitetto
    12/07/2018 20:00 Celeste Barber
    12/07/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    12/16/2018 20:00 John Waters
    12/17/2018 19:30 A John Waters Christmas
    12/27/2018 20:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/28/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/28/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/29/2018 22:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/29/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/30/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    1/02/2019 20:00 Jay Leno
    1/03/2019 20:00 Jay Leno
    1/05/2019 19:30 Jay Leno
    1/06/2019 19:30 Jay Leno
    1/06/2019 17:00 Jay Leno
    1/07/2019 20:00 Capitol Steps
    1/11/2019 20:30 Capitol Steps
    1/11/2019 20:00 The 3 Redneck Tenors
    1/17/2019 19:30 Robert Klein
    1/17/2019 19:00 Mutts Gone Nuts
    1/19/2019 19:30 Ryan Hamilton
    1/20/2019 20:00 Robert Klein
    1/23/2019 20:00 Howie Mandel
    1/25/2019 19:30 Jim Belushi & The Board of Comedy
    1/26/2019 19:30 Jeanne Robertson
    1/26/2019 20:00 Jim Belushi & The Board of Comedy
    2/01/2019 20:00 Yakov Smirnoff
    2/04/2019 19:30 David Feherty
    2/05/2019 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    2/14/2019 19:30 Carol Burnett
    2/15/2019 18:00 The Second City
    3/10/2019 19:00 The Capitol Steps
    3/10/2019 14:00 The Capitol Steps
    3/21/2019 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    3/22/2019 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    3/23/2019 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    3/23/2019 20:00 Dom Irrera
    3/27/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    3/31/2019 19:00 Rita Rudner
    3/31/2019 16:00 Rita Rudner
    4/06/2019 20:00 Cedric The Entertainer
    4/12/2019 20:00 Vic Dibitetto
    4/13/2019 20:00 Vic Dibitetto
    4/25/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
    4/27/2019 20:00 Whoopi Goldberg
    5/02/2019 10:00 Doktor Kaboom! And The Wheel of Science
    5/15/2019 19:30 David Sedaris

    CLASSICAL

    9/28/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - A Hero's Life
    9/29/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - A Hero's Life
    9/30/2018 15:00 Florida Chamber Orchestra: Turina & Brahms
    10/07/2018 14:00 USF Symphony Orchestra
    10/12/2018 20:00 Imperial Symphony Orchestra: Symphonic Copeland
    10/12/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Byron Stripling - Ragtime, Blues and Jazz
    10/12/2018 21:00 The Dustbowl Revival
    10/13/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Byron Stripling - Ragtime, Blues and Jazz
    10/19/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Matthew Halls - Bachtoberfest's The Reformation
    10/20/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Matthew Halls - Bachtoberfest's The Reformation
    10/21/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Matthew Halls - Bachtoberfest's The Reformation
    10/28/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Greg Zelek - Brass, Organ, Winds and Percussion
    10/30/2018 19:00 Naples Philharmonic Orchestra: Jack Everly - Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
    11/02/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: The Music of The Who
    11/02/2018 20:00 Daniel Habif
    11/02/2018 20:00 Distant Worlds: Music from Final Fantasy
    11/03/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: The Music of The Who
    11/03/2018 20:00 Distant Worlds: Music from Final Fantasy
    11/09/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - Pictures At An Exhibition
    11/10/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - Pictures At An Exhibition
    11/11/2018 19:00 South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble: Angels & Demons
    11/12/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Cameron Carpenter & Courtney Lewis
    11/18/2018 17:00 Francesco Libetta
    11/18/2018 14:30 Florida Chamber Orchestra: Dvorak
    11/18/2018 20:00 Il Divo
    11/20/2018 20:00 Il Divo
    11/24/2018 20:00 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire - In Concert
    11/24/2018 14:00 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire - In Concert
    11/28/2018 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Angelo Xiang Yu - Masterworks I
    11/28/2018 19:00 Chanticleer
    11/28/2018 20:00 The Piano Guys
    11/29/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    11/30/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gemma New - A French Fantasy
    12/01/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gemma New - A French Fantasy
    12/01/2018 20:00 Star Wars Episode IV - A New Hope In Concert
    12/02/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gemma New - A French Fantasy
    12/06/2018 19:30 Jacksonville Symphony & Chorus: Holiday Pops
    12/06/2018 20:00 Jeremy Denk
    12/07/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Chorus: Holiday Pops
    12/07/2018 19:30 Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony: Christmas In Paradise
    12/08/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Chorus: Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Chorus: Holiday Pops
    12/09/2018 19:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Chorus: Holiday Pops
    12/09/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Chorus: Holiday Pops
    12/13/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/13/2018 20:00 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Tim Burton's The Nightmare before Christmas
    12/14/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - First Coast Nutcracker
    12/14/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/15/2018 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik - Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik - Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - First Coast Nutcracker
    12/15/2018 14:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - First Coast Nutcracker
    12/15/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony Chorus: Handel's Messiah
    12/15/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/15/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/16/2018 19:00 Naples Philharmonic Orchestra: Stefan Sanders - Holiday Pops
    12/16/2018 14:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - First Coast Nutcracker
    12/16/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony Chorus: Handel's Messiah
    12/16/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/16/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/16/2018 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Midtown Men Holiday Hits
    12/17/2018 19:30 Itzhak Perlman
    12/18/2018 19:00 Itzhak Perlman
    12/23/2018 14:30 Raleigh Ringers
    12/29/2018 20:00 Salute To Vienna
    12/31/2018 21:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - New Year's From Vienna
    12/31/2018 20:00 Salute To Vienna
    1/03/2019 18:30 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Sibelius' Symphony No. 3
    1/04/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Haydn, Beethoven & Sibelius
    1/05/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
    1/05/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Haydn, Beethoven & Sibelius
    1/13/2019 15:00 Florida Chamber Orchestra: Haydn, Higdon & Mozart
    1/13/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Sarah Chang - Mozart Requiem
    1/20/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Andrew M. Kurtz - Bond and More
    1/20/2019 17:00 Julien Libeer
    1/22/2019 18:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    1/23/2019 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Gershwin's Porgy and Bess
    1/25/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Brent Havens - The Music of Tom Petty
    1/25/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Don Giovanni
    1/27/2019 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Don Giovanni
    1/27/2019 15:00 Shanghai Opera Symphony Orchestra
    1/28/2019 20:00 Shanghai Opera Symphony Orchestra: Zhang Chengjie & Song Siheng - Verdi, Tchaikovsky & Rachmaninoff
    1/29/2019 19:00 Joyce Yang
    1/29/2019 19:30 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    1/29/2019 19:30 Kristin Chenoweth
    2/01/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Cirque Musica
    2/02/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Cirque Musica
    2/03/2019 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Cirque Musica Crescendo
    2/05/2019 20:00 Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
    2/07/2019 20:00 Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
    2/10/2019 19:00 Boston Pops: Keith Lockhart
    2/11/2019 19:30 Boston Pops
    2/12/2019 20:00 Boston Pops
    2/14/2019 20:00 Andrea Bocelli
    2/15/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Daphnis and Chloe
    2/16/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Daphnis and Chloe
    2/17/2019 17:00 David Kadouch
    2/17/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Time For Three
    2/17/2019 18:00 Vienna Boys Choir
    2/18/2019 19:30 The Piano Guys
    2/19/2019 19:30 Vienna Boys Choir
    2/21/2019 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Natasha Paremski - Masterworks II
    2/24/2019 19:00 South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble: Youth Pride Band of South Florida
    2/26/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra
    3/02/2019 19:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Schumann & Dvorak
    3/03/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Paul Nadler - Brahms' Symphony No. 1
    3/08/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Cherish The Ladies
    3/09/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Cherish The Ladies
    3/10/2019 15:00 Florida Chamber Orchestra: Schumann
    3/11/2019 20:00 Brussels Philharmonic
    3/12/2019 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Svetlana Smolina - Masterworks III
    3/13/2019 20:00 Brussels Philharmonic
    3/15/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony Chorus: Courtney Lewis - Verdi's Requiem
    3/16/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony Chorus: Courtney Lewis - Verdi's Requiem
    3/23/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Show Boat
    3/24/2019 17:00 Josu de Solaun
    3/24/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Show Boat
    3/25/2019 20:00 Sir James Galway
    3/29/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Michael Krajewski - A Tribute To Frank and Ella
    3/30/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Michael Krajewski - A Tribute To Frank and Ella
    3/30/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Andrew M. Kurtz - Icons
    3/31/2019 19:00 Kristin Chenoweth
    3/31/2019 17:00 Asiya Korepanova
    3/31/2019 15:00 Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra
    4/01/2019 20:00 Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra
    4/05/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 2
    4/06/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 2
    4/16/2019 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Lara St. John - Masterworks IV
    4/26/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Karina Canellakis - Mozart's Jupiter
    4/27/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Karina Canellakis - Mozart's Jupiter
    4/27/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black - The Music of John Williams
    4/27/2019 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black - The Music of John Williams
    4/28/2019 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Karina Canellakis - Mozart's Jupiter
    4/28/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Cirque De La Symphonie
    5/05/2019 17:00 Florian Noack
    5/05/2019 15:00 Florida Chamber Orchestra: Beethoven
    5/11/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: The Barber of Seville
    5/17/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Brahms Symphony No. 1
    5/18/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Brahms Symphony No. 1
    5/19/2019 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Brahms Symphony No. 1
    5/24/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Michael Krajewski - Patriotic Pops
    5/25/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Michael Krajewski - Patriotic Pops
    5/25/2019 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth
    6/07/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Season Finale! Mahler 5
    6/08/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Season Finale! Mahler 5
    6/08/2019 19:00 South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble: On Broadway!
    6/23/2019 14:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Star Wars In Concert

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    10/26/2018 18:00 Kidz Bop Live
    10/27/2018 18:00 Kidz Bop Live
    10/28/2018 16:00 Kidz Bop Live
    1/19/2019 13:00 Raffi
    1/20/2019 13:00 Raffi

    BLUEGRASS

    10/14/2018 20:00 Steep Canyon Rangers
    12/29/2018 20:00 The Grass is Dead
    1/11/2019 18:00 The DePue Brothers Band

    ALTERNATIVE

    9/26/2018 19:30 Skindred
    9/26/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    9/27/2018 19:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    9/28/2018 20:00 Swim In The Wild & Strangerwolf
    9/28/2018 21:00 Mothers
    9/28/2018 18:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    9/28/2018 18:30 Andy Grammer
    9/28/2018 19:00 Colony House
    9/28/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    9/29/2018 19:00 Skindred
    9/29/2018 19:30 David Byrne
    9/30/2018 20:00 Seether
    9/30/2018 19:00 Andy Grammer
    9/30/2018 19:00 David Byrne
    10/02/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    10/03/2018 18:30 Escape the Fate & Slaves
    10/04/2018 20:00 Gouge Away
    10/04/2018 17:30 Slaves
    10/04/2018 19:30 The Toasters
    10/05/2018 18:00 Slaves & Escape The Fate
    10/06/2018 20:00 Contra
    10/06/2018 19:00 The Early November & The Dangerous Summer
    10/07/2018 18:30 The Early November & The Dangerous Summer
    10/07/2018 18:00 The Toasters
    10/07/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    10/08/2018 19:00 Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
    10/08/2018 19:00 War of Ages
    10/09/2018 18:00 War of Ages
    10/09/2018 19:00 Authority Zero
    10/09/2018 19:30 Papa Roach
    10/09/2018 19:00 Milky Chance
    10/09/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    10/10/2018 18:30 The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
    10/10/2018 18:00 War of Ages
    10/10/2018 19:00 Milky Chance
    10/10/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    10/11/2018 18:00 War of Ages
    10/11/2018 21:00 Electric Six
    10/11/2018 19:00 Keller Williams
    10/13/2018 20:00 Pandora and Her Box
    10/13/2018 20:00 Authority Zero
    10/13/2018 20:00 Ween
    10/14/2018 18:30 The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
    10/14/2018 19:30 Beartooth
    10/14/2018 19:30 Authority Zero
    10/14/2018 19:00 Ween
    10/16/2018 18:30 Beartooth
    10/16/2018 18:00 After The Burial & The Acacia Strain
    10/16/2018 18:00 Dying Fetus
    10/16/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    10/16/2018 19:00 Bob Log III
    10/17/2018 18:30 Beartooth
    10/18/2018 20:30 Zach Deputy
    10/18/2018 19:00 Doyle
    10/19/2018 21:00 John Papa Gros Band
    10/19/2018 20:00 Bob Log III
    10/19/2018 19:00 Doyle
    10/19/2018 20:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    10/20/2018 20:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    10/20/2018 19:00 Doyle
    10/20/2018 20:00 Death Cab For Cutie
    10/21/2018 19:00 Whitey Morgan
    10/22/2018 19:00 Death Cab For Cutie
    10/23/2018 20:30 Cursive
    10/23/2018 20:00 Death Cab For Cutie
    10/25/2018 19:30 Cursive
    10/26/2018 20:30 Aaron Lewis
    10/26/2018 19:00 Chase Atlantic
    10/26/2018 19:30 Alice In Chains
    10/26/2018 19:00 Cowboy Mouth
    10/26/2018 19:00 Eden
    10/27/2018 17:00 Cursive
    10/27/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    10/27/2018 20:00 Chase Atlantic
    10/27/2018 20:00 Alice In Chains
    10/27/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/28/2018 20:00 Cursive
    10/28/2018 19:00 Alice In Chains
    10/29/2018 20:00 Highly Suspect
    10/30/2018 20:00 Yelle
    10/30/2018 20:00 Pale Waves
    10/30/2018 19:30 A Perfect Circle
    10/31/2018 21:00 Yelle
    10/31/2018 19:00 Pale Waves
    11/01/2018 20:30 Moon Hooch
    11/01/2018 19:00 Assuming We Survive
    11/02/2018 20:00 Moon Hooch
    11/02/2018 19:30 Pale Waves
    11/02/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    11/03/2018 21:30 Moon Hooch
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jonathan Davis
    11/03/2018 20:00 Badfish
    11/03/2018 20:00 Blue October
    11/03/2018 18:00 Pale Waves
    11/04/2018 18:00 Moon Hooch
    11/04/2018 19:00 Jonathan Davis
    11/04/2018 19:00 Blue October
    11/05/2018 19:00 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    11/06/2018 20:00 The Ataris
    11/06/2018 19:00 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    11/06/2018 19:00 In Her Own Words & Boys Of Fall
    11/06/2018 20:00 Snow Patrol
    11/07/2018 18:00 Unearth, Fit For An Autopsy, The Agony Scene & Traitors
    11/07/2018 19:00 Real Friends
    11/07/2018 20:00 Mac McAnally
    11/07/2018 18:30 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    11/08/2018 19:00 Shawn Mullins
    11/08/2018 18:00 Unearth, Fit For An Autopsy, The Agony Scene & Traitors
    11/08/2018 19:00 Real Friends
    11/09/2018 18:00 Unearth, Fit For An Autopsy, The Agony Scene & Traitors
    11/09/2018 18:30 Stray From The Path & Silent Planet
    11/09/2018 20:00 Sister Hazel
    11/09/2018 19:00 Badfish
    11/09/2018 20:00 Poppy
    11/09/2018 19:00 Jason Crabb
    11/10/2018 18:00 MyChildren MyBride
    11/10/2018 17:00 Unearth, Fit For An Autopsy, The Agony Scene & Traitors
    11/10/2018 18:00 Mae
    11/11/2018 19:00 Mae
    11/13/2018 18:00 Whitechapel
    11/13/2018 18:30 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    11/15/2018 20:00 Magic City Hippies
    11/15/2018 19:30 Vundabar & Illuminati Hotties
    11/15/2018 20:00 The Main Squeeze
    11/15/2018 19:30 Iron & Wine
    11/16/2018 18:00 Atreyu
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Main Squeeze
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Main Squeeze
    11/17/2018 18:00 Atreyu
    11/17/2018 21:30 The Main Squeeze
    11/18/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    11/19/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    11/19/2018 19:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    11/19/2018 19:00 New Politics
    11/20/2018 18:30 Saves the Day
    11/20/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/20/2018 21:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    11/20/2018 18:30 VNV Nation
    11/21/2018 20:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/21/2018 20:00 VNV Nation
    11/23/2018 19:25 The Story So Far
    11/23/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/23/2018 17:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    11/24/2018 17:30 The Story So Far
    11/24/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/25/2018 20:00 Tera Melos
    11/27/2018 19:30 Circa Survive
    11/27/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    11/28/2018 19:30 Circa Survive
    11/29/2018 20:00 moe.
    11/30/2018 20:00 Born Ruffians & Little Junior
    12/01/2018 17:00 97X Next Big Thing - Saturday Admission
    12/01/2018 3:30 97X Next Big Thing - 2 Day Pass
    12/01/2018 18:30 Hands Like Houses
    12/02/2018 17:00 97X Next Big Thing - Sunday Admission
    12/03/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    12/04/2018 19:00 Drug Church & Gouge Away
    12/04/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    12/05/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    12/05/2018 18:00 Five Finger Death Punch & Breaking Benjamin
    12/06/2018 22:00 Dusky
    12/07/2018 20:00 Zach Deputy
    12/07/2018 20:00 Broncho
    12/13/2018 19:00 For King and Country
    12/14/2018 21:00 Bayside
    12/15/2018 21:00 Bayside
    12/15/2018 19:00 For King and Country
    12/16/2018 18:00 Bayside
    12/16/2018 19:30 For King and Country
    12/31/2018 20:00 The Main Squeeze
    1/22/2019 21:00 El Ten Eleven
    1/23/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven & Joan Of Arc
    1/24/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven
    1/24/2019 20:00 Hot Tuna
    1/25/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven & Joan Of Arc
    1/25/2019 19:00 Bring Me The Horizon
    1/25/2019 20:00 Hot Tuna Acoustic
    2/12/2019 19:00 Agent Orange
    3/20/2019 20:00 John Lloyd Young
    4/26/2019 19:00 Lets Hang On

    50s / 60s ERA

    10/26/2018 21:00 Tyler Farr
    11/10/2018 19:30 Doo Wop & Rock n Roll
    11/12/2018 20:00 The Drifters, Cornell Gunter's Coasters & The Platters
    1/26/2019 20:00 The Doo Wop Project
    1/26/2019 15:00 The Doo Wop Project
    2/01/2019 20:00 1964 The Tribute
    2/15/2019 20:00 The Hit Men
    3/30/2019 19:00 The Best of Doo Wop Volume 1