image of Coconut Creek
www.coconut-creek.com

Oh the New Years in our little community of Coconut Creek, shopping, eating, drinking and enjoying time with friends and family. To be clear, Holiday cheer lives in Coconut Creek, Florida. Around here, it's like the rest of the country, we all shop on Amazon.com for the most part because access to mega malls is slim. It's not a complicated place we live in, it's easy. Make Coconut Creek, Florida your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Coconut Creek!
It's September 23, 2018 start now and make plans to see Coconut Creek today!

About Coconut Creek

Coconut Creek in Florida can be found in the 33063 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Coconut Creek, discover your happy place.

Where is Coconut Creek

On the map, Coconut Creek is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Coconut Creek and its surrounding countryside.

People of Coconut Creek

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Coconut Creek

Coconut Creek on Social

Coconut Creek Real Estate

One of Florida's up and coming communities, the Coconut Creek real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Florida, you should be taking a look at Coconut Creek

Fun in Coconut Creek

We have a lot of fun around in land of Coconut Creek. Here are some things you might be interested in.

Coconut Creek is a city in Broward County, Florida, United States. It had a population of 55,001 in 2012.[7] It is part of the Miami-Fort Lauderdale-Pompano Beach, FL Metropolitan Statistical Area. The city seceded from Pompano Beach in the 1960s. It is nicknamed Butterfly Capital of the World, because it is home to the world's largest butterfly aviary, Butterfly World, with over 80 species and 5,000 individual butterflies.[8]

Points of interest
American Top Team headquarters Butterfly World in Tradewinds Park Coconut Creek Community Center[19] Coconut Creek Recreation Complex[20] Gold Coast Ballroom[21] Sabal Pines Park[22] Seminole Casino Coconut Creek[23] The Promenade at Coconut Creek

Notable people
Thiago Alves, UFC fighter Jana Bieger, gymnast Lepa Brena, Bosnian singer Bobby Cannavale, actor Jason Derulo, singer Wilson Gouveia, UFC fighter Mat Latos, MLB pitcher, Cincinnati Reds, San Diego Padres, Miami Marlins and Los Angeles Dodgers Robbie Lawler, UFC fighter, former welterweight champion Ricardo Liborio, former professional fighter, co-owner American Top Team, MMA instructor, U.S. wrestling coach Hector Lombard, UFC fighter, former Bellator Middleweight Champion Calvin Ridley, WR at University of Alabama Yoel Romero, UFC fighter, former World Champion and Olympic silver medalist in freestyle wrestling Thiago Silva, UFC fighter Andrew Yogan, NHL player

    Concerts in Florida

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    10/12/2018 20:00 Roots of a Rebellion & Little Stranger
    10/12/2018 20:30 Passafire & The Supervillains
    10/12/2018 18:30 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro
    10/13/2018 20:30 Passafire & The Supervillains
    10/13/2018 19:00 Iration
    10/22/2018 18:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    10/24/2018 18:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    10/25/2018 19:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    10/26/2018 19:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    10/27/2018 18:00 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    10/27/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/28/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    11/03/2018 20:00 Bumpin' Uglies & Tropidelic
    12/06/2018 20:00 Kung Fu
    12/07/2018 3:30 Kung Fu - 2 Day Pass
    12/07/2018 21:00 Kung Fu
    12/08/2018 20:00 Kung Fu
    12/31/2018 20:00 Stick Figure
    1/10/2019 20:00 The Wailers
    1/23/2019 20:00 Matisyahu
    1/24/2019 20:00 Matisyahu

    RAP / HIP HOP

    9/26/2018 20:00 Heartbreak N8
    9/29/2018 19:00 Skizzy Mars
    10/03/2018 22:00 Ball Greezy & Trina
    10/03/2018 19:00 Watsky
    10/04/2018 19:00 Watsky
    10/05/2018 19:30 Trick Daddy
    10/05/2018 20:00 Hoodie Allen
    10/05/2018 20:00 Legends Of Hip Hop
    10/06/2018 19:00 Hoodie Allen
    10/07/2018 19:00 Wu-Tang Clan
    10/09/2018 19:00 Project Pat
    10/12/2018 21:00 Sylvan LaCue
    10/13/2018 21:00 Kevin Gates
    10/14/2018 19:30 Kevin Gates
    10/15/2018 19:00 Kevin Gates & Juice Wrld
    10/15/2018 20:00 Denzel Curry
    10/16/2018 20:30 Ying Yang Twins
    10/16/2018 20:00 Denzel Curry
    10/17/2018 19:00 Ugly God
    10/18/2018 20:30 Ying Yang Twins
    10/19/2018 18:30 Ghostemane
    10/20/2018 19:00 Ghostemane
    10/23/2018 19:00 PVMNTS & WSTR
    10/23/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/23/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/24/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/24/2018 21:00 MC Chris
    10/25/2018 19:00 PVMNTS & WSTR
    10/25/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/26/2018 19:00 PVMNTS & WSTR
    10/26/2018 20:00 Fat Nick
    10/26/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/26/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/27/2018 20:00 Iggy Azalea
    10/27/2018 20:00 Fat Nick
    10/29/2018 18:30 Lil Dicky
    11/05/2018 19:00 Kyle
    11/08/2018 20:00 ASAP Ferg & Ella Mai
    11/10/2018 20:00 Prof, Mac Irv, Dwynell Roland & Willie Wonka
    11/11/2018 12:30 The Dobre Brothers
    11/11/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
    11/12/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
    11/12/2018 18:00 Tech N9ne
    11/13/2018 20:00 Tech N9ne
    11/14/2018 19:30 Tech N9ne
    11/15/2018 20:00 Lil Yachty
    11/15/2018 20:00 Tech N9ne
    11/16/2018 19:00 Young Nudy & SahBabii
    11/16/2018 20:00 Tech N9ne
    11/18/2018 18:30 Young Nudy & SahBabii
    11/18/2018 19:00 J.I.D. & Earthgang
    11/19/2018 19:30 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    11/19/2018 19:00 J.I.D. & Earthgang
    11/25/2018 19:00 Atmosphere
    11/27/2018 19:00 Atmosphere
    11/28/2018 20:00 Atmosphere
    11/29/2018 19:00 Atmosphere
    11/30/2018 23:00 Dirty South
    11/30/2018 18:00 Lil Xan
    12/01/2018 21:00 Atmosphere
    12/01/2018 19:00 Lil Xan
    12/02/2018 19:00 Atmosphere
    12/17/2018 20:00 6LACK
    12/18/2018 20:00 6LACK
    12/30/2018 20:00 Mister Peterson's Neighborhood

    R&B / SOUL

    10/05/2018 20:00 Delbert McClinton
    10/06/2018 20:00 Delbert McClinton
    10/11/2018 20:00 Tamia
    10/13/2018 20:00 Maxwell
    10/15/2018 18:00 Lauryn Hill
    10/16/2018 19:30 Maxwell
    10/17/2018 20:00 Maxwell
    10/18/2018 19:30 Maxwell
    11/02/2018 19:00 Jessie Reyez
    11/02/2018 18:00 Allen Stone
    11/03/2018 20:00 Jessie Reyez
    11/03/2018 20:00 Somo
    11/03/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/04/2018 19:00 Allen Stone
    11/08/2018 20:00 Shemekia Copeland
    11/09/2018 20:00 RBRM: Ronnie DeVoe, Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell & Michael Bivins
    11/10/2018 19:30 Hot 105s R&B Groove
    11/10/2018 20:00 Shemekia Copeland
    11/17/2018 20:00 PJ Morton & Grace Weber
    11/23/2018 19:00 Queen Naija
    11/24/2018 19:00 Queen Naija
    11/24/2018 20:00 Black Saturday R&B Jam: Monica & Tank
    11/25/2018 18:00 Queen Naija
    11/28/2018 19:00 Marc Broussard
    11/29/2018 20:00 Marc Broussard
    12/01/2018 18:00 Marc Broussard
    12/28/2018 19:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
    12/29/2018 20:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
    1/04/2019 21:00 Marcia Ball
    1/12/2019 20:00 Marcia Ball
    1/12/2019 20:00 Marc Broussard
    1/13/2019 19:00 Marc Broussard
    1/24/2019 20:00 Gladys Knight
    1/25/2019 20:00 Gladys Knight
    1/26/2019 20:00 Gladys Knight
    1/31/2019 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    2/01/2019 19:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    2/07/2019 20:00 Patti LaBelle
    2/08/2019 20:00 Patti LaBelle
    2/11/2019 19:30 Patti LaBelle
    3/24/2019 19:00 Charlie Thomas' Drifters
    4/26/2019 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    4/27/2019 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    4/28/2019 19:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops

    POP / ROCK

    9/24/2018 20:00 Adjy, Fast Preacher & Lexi Long
    9/25/2018 19:30 The Frights
    9/25/2018 20:00 Christina Aguilera
    9/26/2018 20:00 Hunny & Hot Flash Heat Wave
    9/26/2018 19:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/26/2018 18:00 Fozzy
    9/26/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    9/26/2018 19:00 Colony House
    9/26/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    9/27/2018 20:00 Emily Kinney
    9/27/2018 19:30 The Frights
    9/27/2018 18:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/27/2018 18:30 Thrice
    9/27/2018 19:00 Colony House
    9/27/2018 19:00 Fozzy
    9/27/2018 19:00 Paula Cole
    9/27/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    9/28/2018 20:00 KU, The Modrn & Preston Nettles
    9/28/2018 20:00 Departure
    9/28/2018 20:00 Thrice
    9/28/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    9/28/2018 18:30 Fozzy
    9/28/2018 19:00 Father John Misty
    9/28/2018 17:30 Andrew W.K.
    9/28/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    9/29/2018 20:00 Debt Neglector
    9/29/2018 20:00 White Tie Rock Ensemble: Americana
    9/29/2018 20:00 The New Orleans Suspects
    9/29/2018 20:00 Colony House & Tall Heights
    9/29/2018 3:30 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    9/29/2018 20:00 Rickie Lee Jones & Anders Osborne
    9/29/2018 20:00 Father John Misty
    9/30/2018 20:00 The Grizzly Atoms & The Welzeins
    9/30/2018 19:00 Dani Martin
    10/01/2018 19:00 G.W. Souther
    10/02/2018 18:00 Kali Uchis
    10/02/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & The Rocketboys
    10/03/2018 20:00 Drake Bell
    10/03/2018 19:00 Kali Uchis
    10/04/2018 19:00 Drake Bell
    10/04/2018 20:00 Dire Straits Legacy
    10/04/2018 20:30 Sales
    10/05/2018 20:00 Eddie Money
    10/05/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    10/05/2018 17:00 Nothing But Thieves, Grandson & Demob Happy
    10/05/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/05/2018 19:30 Sales
    10/06/2018 20:00 Shovel To The Moon
    10/06/2018 19:00 Eric Johnson
    10/06/2018 19:30 The Mersey Beatles
    10/06/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    10/06/2018 19:30 Nothing But Thieves
    10/06/2018 21:00 Sales
    10/07/2018 18:00 Sales
    10/07/2018 16:00 BulletBoys
    10/07/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    10/07/2018 19:00 4th Ave
    10/10/2018 18:30 In Real Life
    10/10/2018 19:00 Mike Yung
    10/10/2018 20:00 Todd Snider
    10/11/2018 19:00 Mike Yung
    10/12/2018 20:30 Ratt
    10/12/2018 22:00 Mike Yung
    10/12/2018 19:00 Mike Yung
    10/12/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    10/13/2018 17:30 The Struts
    10/13/2018 19:00 Todd Snider
    10/13/2018 18:30 Kid Rock, Brantley Gilbert & Wheeler Walker Jr.
    10/14/2018 18:30 The Struts
    10/14/2018 19:00 The Devon Allman Project & Duane Betts
    10/14/2018 20:00 Particle
    10/15/2018 20:00 Nana Grizoll, Bad Moves, Zap Dragon & Jordan Stokey
    10/16/2018 19:00 The Struts
    10/17/2018 19:00 George Thorogood and The Destroyers
    10/17/2018 18:30 The Struts
    10/17/2018 20:00 The Devon Allman Project & Duane Betts
    10/18/2018 20:00 Sawyer Fredericks
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Breeders
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Fabulous Thunderbirds
    10/19/2018 20:00 George Thorogood and The Destroyers
    10/19/2018 21:00 The Fabulous Thunderbirds
    10/19/2018 20:00 The Breeders
    10/19/2018 19:30 Mike Shinoda
    10/19/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/19/2018 20:00 Doobie Brothers
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Breeders
    10/20/2018 20:00 Mike Shinoda
    10/20/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/20/2018 19:30 The Struts
    10/21/2018 19:00 The Fabulous Thunderbirds
    10/21/2018 19:00 Bob Dylan
    10/21/2018 19:00 The Doobie Brothers
    10/23/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/24/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/24/2018 20:00 Toto
    10/24/2018 19:00 Dweezil Zappa
    10/25/2018 19:00 Deafheaven & DIIV
    10/25/2018 20:00 Hanson String Theory
    10/25/2018 19:30 Dweezil Zappa
    10/26/2018 20:00 Lindsey Buckingham
    10/26/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hanson String Theory
    10/26/2018 20:00 Thunderpussy
    10/26/2018 20:00 Toto
    10/27/2018 18:15 Like Pacific & Roam
    10/27/2018 20:00 Lindsey Buckingham
    10/27/2018 19:00 Thunderpussy
    10/27/2018 20:00 Toto
    10/27/2018 19:30 Dweezil Zappa
    10/28/2018 19:00 Lindsey Buckingham
    10/28/2018 19:30 Prettymuch
    10/28/2018 20:00 Toto
    10/29/2018 18:30 Prettymuch
    10/29/2018 20:00 Decent Criminal
    10/30/2018 19:30 Prettymuch
    10/30/2018 20:00 Toto
    11/01/2018 20:00 Walk Off The Earth
    11/02/2018 18:45 Waterparks
    11/02/2018 20:00 Brett Dennen
    11/02/2018 18:00 Palaye Royale
    11/02/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    11/03/2018 15:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    11/03/2018 18:45 Waterparks
    11/03/2018 19:30 Dickey Betts & Billy Gibbons
    11/03/2018 20:00 Kashmir
    11/03/2018 20:00 Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
    11/03/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    11/03/2018 20:00 Toto
    11/04/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    11/05/2018 19:00 Bad Bad Hats
    11/05/2018 19:30 Dickey Betts & Billy Gibbons
    11/06/2018 20:00 Billy Gibbons
    11/06/2018 19:30 Polyphia
    11/07/2018 20:00 Wanyama
    11/07/2018 20:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/07/2018 19:30 Ace Frehley
    11/07/2018 20:00 Amy Ray
    11/07/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    11/07/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
    11/08/2018 20:00 Tropidelic, Bumpin Uglies & Toledo Fist
    11/08/2018 20:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/08/2018 19:00 Aqueous
    11/08/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    11/08/2018 19:30 Simple Minds
    11/08/2018 20:00 Amy Ray
    11/09/2018 19:00 Rick Springfield
    11/09/2018 20:00 Nina & Parallels
    11/09/2018 20:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/09/2018 20:00 Aqueous
    11/09/2018 20:00 Ray LaMontagne
    11/09/2018 21:30 Ambrosia
    11/09/2018 18:30 Ambrosia
    11/09/2018 20:00 Simple Minds
    11/10/2018 20:00 Ace Frehley
    11/10/2018 20:00 Ray LaMontagne
    11/10/2018 19:30 Molly Hatchet
    11/10/2018 20:00 Barenaked Ladies
    11/10/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    11/10/2018 19:00 Departure
    11/11/2018 19:00 (Sandy) Alex G
    11/11/2018 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
    11/11/2018 19:30 Daughtry
    11/11/2018 19:00 Simple Minds
    11/12/2018 19:00 (Sandy) Alex G
    11/13/2018 20:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/13/2018 19:30 Christina Aguilera
    11/14/2018 19:30 Big Gigantic
    11/15/2018 20:00 Noah Guthrie
    11/15/2018 20:30 Big Head Todd and The Monsters
    11/15/2018 21:00 Big Gigantic
    11/15/2018 20:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/16/2018 19:00 Big Head Todd and The Monsters & Los Colognes
    11/16/2018 21:00 Mike Zito & Albert Castiglia
    11/16/2018 20:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/16/2018 19:30 John Crist
    11/16/2018 21:00 Big Gigantic
    11/16/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    11/17/2018 19:30 John Crist
    11/17/2018 20:00 Big Gigantic
    11/17/2018 18:30 Straight No Chaser
    11/17/2018 19:30 Battle of the Boros X
    11/18/2018 17:00 Petula Clark
    11/18/2018 20:00 John Tesh
    11/18/2018 19:00 Big Gigantic
    11/18/2018 19:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/18/2018 13:00 Straight No Chaser
    11/19/2018 20:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    11/23/2018 20:00 KC and The Sunshine Band
    11/23/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/24/2018 20:00 KC and The Sunshine Band
    11/24/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald
    11/24/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/26/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    11/27/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    11/27/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/28/2018 19:30 Jim Brickman
    11/28/2018 19:30 The Modern Gentlemen
    11/28/2018 20:00 Kingston Trio
    11/28/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/29/2018 20:00 Perpetual Groove
    11/30/2018 20:00 moe.
    11/30/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    12/01/2018 20:00 Perpetual Groove
    12/01/2018 18:00 Like Moths To Flames
    12/01/2018 20:00 moe.
    12/02/2018 21:00 Perpetual Groove
    12/02/2018 19:00 Like Moths To Flames
    12/02/2018 20:00 Robert Cray Band
    12/02/2018 19:00 moe.
    12/05/2018 18:30 Myles Kennedy
    12/05/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/06/2018 19:30 Myles Kennedy
    12/06/2018 19:30 Barry Manilow
    12/07/2018 19:00 Bret Michaels
    12/07/2018 19:30 Barry Manilow
    12/07/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/07/2018 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz
    12/08/2018 19:30 Barry Manilow
    12/08/2018 19:00 The Garden
    12/08/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    12/08/2018 21:00 D.R.I.
    12/11/2018 20:00 David Archuleta
    12/11/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson
    12/11/2018 19:30 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    12/11/2018 19:30 Brian Wilson
    12/12/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    12/13/2018 19:30 The Guess Who
    12/13/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson
    12/14/2018 19:00 For King and Country
    12/14/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson
    12/14/2018 19:00 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    12/14/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    12/15/2018 19:30 Steven Wilson
    12/15/2018 12:00 Not So Silient Night 2018: Breaking Through, Bleeding in Stereo, Sunshine and Bullets, Copper Bones & Mindslip
    12/15/2018 19:30 Kansas - The Band
    12/16/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson
    12/17/2018 20:00 Sweetheart of the Rodeo Anniversary
    12/19/2018 20:00 Rockapella
    12/21/2018 19:00 Horton's Holiday Hayride: Reverend Horton Heat, Junior Brown, The Blasters & Big Sandy
    12/27/2018 20:00 Shinedown
    12/28/2018 20:00 Shinedown
    12/29/2018 20:00 Shinedown
    12/29/2018 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
    12/31/2018 21:00 Sweet Caroline
    1/11/2019 19:30 Engelbert Humperdinck
    1/12/2019 20:00 Air Supply
    1/13/2019 19:00 Air Supply
    1/13/2019 19:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
    1/15/2019 20:00 The Righteous Brothers
    1/16/2019 19:30 The Righteous Brothers
    1/16/2019 20:00 Bernadette Peters
    1/17/2019 20:00 Linda Eder
    1/17/2019 19:30 Cher
    1/17/2019 20:00 The Righteous Brothers
    1/19/2019 20:00 Cher
    1/19/2019 20:00 Righteous Brothers
    1/21/2019 20:00 Cher
    1/23/2019 19:30 Cher
    1/23/2019 19:00 Tony Orlando
    1/24/2019 19:30 The Midtown Men
    1/25/2019 20:00 The Midtown Men
    1/25/2019 20:00 Pink Martini
    1/27/2019 19:00 Jerry Lee Lewis
    1/28/2019 20:00 Tony Orlando
    1/28/2019 20:00 Pink Martini
    1/29/2019 19:00 Joyce Manor & Jeff Rosenstock
    1/30/2019 20:00 Joyce Manor & Jeff Rosenstock
    1/31/2019 19:30 Johnny Mathis
    1/31/2019 20:00 Joyce Manor & Jeff Rosenstock
    2/01/2019 19:30 Under The Streetlamp
    2/01/2019 20:00 Ronnie Spector
    2/02/2019 20:00 Under The Streetlamp
    2/06/2019 20:00 Michael Bolton
    2/08/2019 20:00 Melissa Manchester
    2/09/2019 19:00 The Best of Doo-Wop Volume II - Kenny Vance
    2/09/2019 20:00 Indigo Girls
    2/10/2019 19:00 REO Speedwagon
    2/10/2019 19:30 Michael Bolton
    2/12/2019 20:00 The Magpie Salute
    2/13/2019 20:00 Michael Bolton
    2/15/2019 20:00 Little River Band
    2/17/2019 19:00 Michael Bolton
    2/18/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    2/20/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    2/22/2019 20:00 Bernadette Peters
    2/25/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    2/26/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    2/28/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    3/01/2019 20:00 The Beach Boys
    3/01/2019 20:00 Michael Feinstein
    3/01/2019 20:00 Pink
    3/02/2019 20:00 The Beach Boys
    3/03/2019 19:00 Blood Sweat & Tears
    3/03/2019 19:30 Pink
    3/04/2019 20:00 Paul Anka
    3/05/2019 19:30 Pink
    3/06/2019 20:00 Jeremy Jordan
    3/07/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    3/12/2019 19:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators & The Sadies
    3/13/2019 19:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators & The Sadies
    3/14/2019 19:30 Nader-Mara's Jukebox Legends
    3/15/2019 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    3/15/2019 20:00 Elton John
    3/16/2019 20:00 Elton John
    3/21/2019 20:00 Joan Osborne Sings The Songs of Bob Dylan
    3/22/2019 20:00 Little River Band & Pablo Cruise
    3/24/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
    3/27/2019 3:30 John Mellencamp
    3/29/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
    3/30/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
    4/01/2019 19:00 Why Don't We
    4/04/2019 19:30 The Beach Boys
    4/09/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/10/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/11/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/12/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/13/2019 20:00 School of Rock
    4/13/2019 14:00 School of Rock
    4/14/2019 19:00 School of Rock
    4/14/2019 13:00 School of Rock
    4/18/2019 20:00 Boz Scaggs
    5/14/2019 19:30 Flotsam and Jetsam
    5/15/2019 19:00 Flotsam and Jetsam
    5/16/2019 19:00 Flotsam and Jetsam
    7/27/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
    7/28/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
    7/30/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    10/13/2018 20:00 The Choir of Man

    OTHER

    9/24/2018 19:00 Tune-Yards
    9/27/2018 22:00 Tune-Yards
    9/28/2018 20:00 Petty Hearts - Tom Petty Tribute Band
    9/28/2018 19:00 Cowboy - Kid Rock Tribute
    9/29/2018 20:00 Nirvanna - Tribute to Nirvana
    9/29/2018 20:00 John Denver Tribute
    9/29/2018 19:00 Fozzy
    10/03/2018 19:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/04/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/05/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - Help
    10/05/2018 20:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/05/2018 19:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    10/06/2018 22:00 Grown Folks Night
    10/06/2018 20:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    10/07/2018 19:00 Songwriters Speakeasy Series: Marjory Lee, Andy Westcott & Tony Roberts
    10/12/2018 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    10/12/2018 20:00 Disbarred - Chris Cornell Tribute
    10/13/2018 7:00 Bands of America - Preliminaries
    10/13/2018 19:00 Bands of America - Finals
    10/13/2018 20:00 The New York Bee Gees
    10/13/2018 12:30 Welcome To Mockville
    10/13/2018 20:00 The Long Run - A Tribute to The Eagles
    10/13/2018 20:00 Elton John Tribute
    10/13/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live: The Eagles - Greatest Hits
    10/14/2018 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
    10/14/2018 19:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Doors - L.A. Woman
    10/15/2018 19:00 Glass Houses - Band
    10/18/2018 20:00 Hallow Point
    10/19/2018 20:00 NateWantsToBattle
    10/19/2018 20:00 The Long Run - A Tribute to The Eagles
    10/19/2018 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: Journey's Escape
    10/20/2018 19:00 The Button South - One Night Stand
    10/22/2018 19:00 Foreign Dissent 5 - International Punk Rock Party
    10/23/2018 10:30 Diary of a Worm, A Spider & a Fly
    10/24/2018 20:00 The Dude Ranch - Blink 182 Tribute
    10/27/2018 20:00 The Motowners - The Ultimate Motown Tribute
    10/27/2018 21:00 Saved By The 90's
    10/31/2018 19:00 Emo Halloween
    11/01/2018 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    11/02/2018 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    11/05/2018 19:30 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    11/06/2018 10:30 Steve Thrash: Ecology is Awesome
    11/09/2018 18:00 Dean Dillon - A Tribute To Larry Butler
    11/10/2018 20:00 Neil Diamond Tribute
    11/11/2018 19:00 Songwriters Speakeasy Series: CW Colt, Cayman Smith-Martin & Jeff Clark
    11/15/2018 19:00 Diamond Dave - Tribute to Neil Diamond
    11/16/2018 19:00 Florida Blue Battle of The Bands
    11/16/2018 20:00 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/16/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    11/17/2018 20:00 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/17/2018 19:30 Top Of The World - A Tribute to The Carpenters
    11/18/2018 20:30 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/18/2018 16:00 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/19/2018 20:00 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/23/2018 18:30 Nirvanna - Tribute to Nirvana
    11/23/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Pink Floyd - Wish You Were Here
    11/24/2018 20:00 In The Light of Led Zeppelin - Tribute Band
    11/30/2018 19:00 JGBCB
    12/01/2018 20:00 Sounds of Soul - Tribute to Motown
    12/03/2018 20:00 Welch Ledbetter Connection
    12/06/2018 23:00 Richie Hawtin
    12/07/2018 20:00 Voctave: An A Cappella
    12/08/2018 20:00 I Am King - The Michael Jackson Experience
    12/11/2018 20:00 Christmas with Sal Valentinetti
    12/14/2018 19:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    12/25/2018 22:00 How The Moon Stole Christmas
    12/28/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - Abbey Road
    12/31/2018 20:00 Epic Evolve - The Decades Show
    1/02/2019 19:00 Salute To Vienna New Year's Concert
    1/04/2019 19:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
    1/08/2019 19:30 Tapestry - A Tribute Carole King
    1/09/2019 20:00 3 Redneck Tenors
    1/10/2019 19:30 Tapestry - A Tribute To Carole King
    1/12/2019 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis
    1/12/2019 19:30 Arrival From Sweden: The Music of Abba
    1/17/2019 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis
    1/18/2019 19:30 Decades Rewind
    1/31/2019 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: An Evening with Queen - A Night at The Opera
    2/01/2019 3:30 2019 Coral Sky Amphitheatre Season Tickets
    2/01/2019 20:00 The Edwards Twins
    2/07/2019 19:00 Hello Gorgeous - A Tribute to Barbara Streisand
    2/09/2019 19:30 Almost AHBA - Tribute to ABBA
    2/14/2019 20:00 Hooray for Love! : A Celebration of Love in Song
    2/15/2019 20:00 Abba Mania
    2/16/2019 20:00 Muriel Anderson
    2/22/2019 19:00 Academy Of St. Martin In The Fields
    2/22/2019 20:00 Memphis Motown
    2/23/2019 20:00 The Edwards Twins
    2/28/2019 20:00 David Foster
    3/03/2019 19:00 The Stranger - Billy Joel Tribute
    3/09/2019 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis
    3/09/2019 19:30 Hammer of the Gods - The Led Zeppelin Experience
    3/15/2019 20:00 A Bowie Celebration
    3/16/2019 20:00 A Bowie Celebration
    3/17/2019 19:30 A Bowie Celebration
    3/18/2019 19:30 Get the Led Out
    3/29/2019 20:00 Love Is A Rose - A Tribute To Linda Ronstadt
    4/05/2019 19:00 Direct from Las Vegas
    4/07/2019 19:00 The Barricade Boys
    4/12/2019 20:00 The Music of Cream
    4/13/2019 19:30 NFSO- Stars of Tomorrow
    4/15/2019 20:00 The Music of Cream
    4/25/2019 20:00 One Night Of Queen
    5/01/2019 10:30 Doktor Kaboom! And The Wheel of Science
    5/24/2019 19:00 On the Border - The Eagles Tribute Band

    NEW AGE

    9/27/2018 19:00 Heaven Tour: Mosaic MSC
    10/04/2018 20:00 Jimmy Thackery & Hadden Sayers
    10/11/2018 19:30 Israel Houghton
    10/27/2018 19:00 Mann Family: David and Tamela Mann
    10/27/2018 18:00 Newsboys
    10/28/2018 19:00 Mann Family: David and Tamela Mann
    11/14/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/15/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
    11/16/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/17/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/18/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/19/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/20/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    11/21/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/14/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    1/12/2019 19:00 Elvis Birthday Bash
    2/13/2019 19:30 Keiko Matsui
    5/03/2019 19:30 MercyMe

    LATIN

    9/28/2018 20:30 Myriam Hernandez
    10/04/2018 20:00 Sebastian Yatra & Manuel Turizo
    10/05/2018 20:00 Olga Tanon & Jorge Celedon
    10/06/2018 20:00 Sebastian Yatra & Manuel Turizo
    10/11/2018 19:30 Benise: Fuego!
    10/11/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
    10/11/2018 20:00 Chayanne
    10/12/2018 20:00 Alex Campos
    10/12/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
    10/12/2018 20:00 Benise: Fuego!
    10/13/2018 12:00 MAXIMA Concierto Herencia Hispana - Saturday
    10/13/2018 20:00 Benise: Spirit Of Spain
    10/14/2018 12:00 MAXIMA Concierto Herencia Hispana - Sunday
    10/14/2018 15:15 Enrique Chia
    10/14/2018 19:30 Karol G & Piso 21
    10/14/2018 19:00 Chayanne
    10/18/2018 20:00 Latin Songwriters Hall Of Fame Awards
    10/18/2018 20:00 Ha*Ash
    10/21/2018 20:00 Ha*Ash
    10/26/2018 20:00 Olga Tanon
    10/27/2018 20:00 Y Ellas Cantaban Boleros
    11/10/2018 20:00 Banda MS
    11/16/2018 20:00 Gipsy Kings
    11/16/2018 20:00 Marc Anthony
    11/21/2018 21:30 Yandel
    11/21/2018 19:00 El Cubatonazo
    11/21/2018 21:00 Gala De Soneros: Oscar D'leon, Maelo Ruiz & Raulin Rosendo
    11/21/2018 19:00 Ozuna
    11/23/2018 21:00 Banda MS
    11/29/2018 20:00 Fonseca & Bacilos
    11/30/2018 20:00 Willie Colon
    12/01/2018 21:00 Willie Colon
    12/16/2018 19:00 Mocedades
    12/28/2018 20:00 LPT
    1/15/2019 19:30 Pavlo in Concert
    1/26/2019 20:00 Camila & Sin Bandera
    2/14/2019 20:00 Leoni Torres
    2/16/2019 20:00 Gilberto Santa Rosa
    2/19/2019 20:00 Los Lobos
    2/21/2019 19:00 Los Lobos
    2/28/2019 20:00 Benise: Fuego!
    3/01/2019 3:30 CNCO
    3/02/2019 3:30 CNCO
    3/29/2019 20:00 Reik
    3/30/2019 20:00 Reik

    LAS VEGAS SHOWS

    11/16/2018 20:00 The Australian Bee Gees

    JAZZ / BLUES

    9/26/2018 19:30 USF Jazz Ensembles I & II
    9/26/2018 19:30 Chris Thile
    9/30/2018 16:30 Overproof
    9/30/2018 18:30 Phillip Solomon Stewart
    10/05/2018 19:30 Jonny Lang
    10/07/2018 19:00 Jonny Lang
    10/10/2018 19:30 Buddy Guy
    10/13/2018 20:00 Albert Castiglia
    10/17/2018 20:00 Lillie Mae
    10/19/2018 20:00 Kenny G
    10/26/2018 21:00 Nathan Mitchell
    10/26/2018 20:00 Max Weinberg's Jukebox
    10/27/2018 19:30 Steve Oliver & Marion Meadows
    10/27/2018 20:00 Jeff Jensen
    11/01/2018 20:00 Big Sam's Funky Nation & In Business
    11/11/2018 20:00 Ottmar Liebert
    11/14/2018 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: South Florida Jazz Orchestra - Antonio Adolfo
    11/16/2018 20:00 Livingston Taylor
    11/17/2018 20:00 Paul Nelson Band
    11/23/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    11/23/2018 20:00 Max Weinberg's Jukebox
    11/24/2018 20:00 Max Weinberg's Jukebox
    11/24/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    11/25/2018 19:00 Dave Koz
    11/27/2018 19:30 Black Violin Duo
    11/27/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    11/29/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    12/01/2018 11:00 Bradenton Blues Festival
    12/05/2018 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: Jason Marsalis and The 21st Century Trad Band
    12/06/2018 20:00 Herb Alpert & Lani Hall
    12/07/2018 20:30 Thievery Corporation
    12/08/2018 20:00 Manhattan Transfer
    12/08/2018 19:30 Mandy Harvey
    12/09/2018 19:00 Herb Alpert, Lani Hall & The Manhattan Transfer
    12/11/2018 20:00 A Peter White Christmas
    12/12/2018 18:00 All That Jazz
    12/12/2018 19:30 A Peter White Christmas
    12/13/2018 20:00 Kenny G
    12/14/2018 20:00 Kenny G
    12/16/2018 19:00 Kenny G
    12/16/2018 19:00 Jake Ehrenreich
    12/16/2018 15:00 Jake Ehrenreich
    1/09/2019 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: Paquito D'Rivera & Shelly Berg Trio
    1/20/2019 19:00 Livingston Taylor
    1/30/2019 20:00 Tab Benoit
    1/31/2019 20:00 Tab Benoit
    2/10/2019 19:00 Faith Prince
    2/13/2019 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: Svetlana and The Delancey Five & Wycliffe Gordon
    2/14/2019 20:00 Keiko Matsui
    2/15/2019 20:00 Tom Rush
    2/15/2019 20:00 Herbie Hancock
    2/15/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/16/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/17/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/19/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/20/2019 19:30 Mandy Harvey
    2/22/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    2/23/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    3/08/2019 20:00 Chris Botti
    3/09/2019 20:30 Chris Botti
    3/13/2019 19:30 Chris Botti
    3/13/2019 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: FIVE PLAY - Swinging into Spring
    4/03/2019 20:00 Boney James
    4/05/2019 20:00 Boney James
    4/10/2019 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: Carol Welsman Trio
    4/13/2019 20:00 Leslie Odom Jr.
    5/03/2019 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz: Tamir Hendelman Trio

    HOLIDAY

    10/27/2018 20:00 Disney's The Nightmare Before Christmas
    11/16/2018 19:00 We Are Messengers
    12/02/2018 14:00 Robin Spielberg
    12/07/2018 20:30 A Peter White Christmas: Rick Braun & Euge Groove
    12/07/2018 18:00 A Peter White Christmas: Rick Braun & Euge Groove
    12/08/2018 19:30 A Peter White Christmas
    12/12/2018 19:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
    12/16/2018 19:00 Cirque Musica Holiday
    12/17/2018 19:00 Cirque Musica Holiday
    12/18/2018 19:30 Cirque Musica Holiday
    12/22/2018 20:00 A Rockapella Christmas

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    9/25/2018 19:35 Clutch
    9/28/2018 21:00 Jason Bieler
    9/30/2018 18:00 Obscura
    10/03/2018 18:30 Trivium
    10/05/2018 20:30 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/05/2018 18:00 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    10/06/2018 19:30 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/06/2018 17:30 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    10/17/2018 19:00 Counterparts & Being As An Ocean
    10/19/2018 20:00 Appetite For Destruction
    10/20/2018 20:00 Yngwie Malmsteen
    10/23/2018 18:00 Carach Angren
    10/24/2018 18:00 Madball
    10/25/2018 19:00 Madball
    10/26/2018 19:30 Mom Jeans
    10/27/2018 18:30 Behemoth
    10/30/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    10/31/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
    11/02/2018 21:00 Sebastian Bach
    11/03/2018 19:30 Sebastian Bach
    11/06/2018 19:00 Municipal Waste & High On Fire
    11/08/2018 19:00 Haken & Leprous
    11/09/2018 18:30 Haken
    11/10/2018 19:30 Haken & Leprous
    11/13/2018 19:30 Sebastian Bach
    11/13/2018 19:00 Machine Head
    11/14/2018 20:00 Machine Head
    11/15/2018 18:30 Ingested, Enterprise Earth & Bodysnatcher
    11/16/2018 18:00 Ingested, Enterprise Earth & Bodysnatcher
    11/17/2018 18:30 Ingested, Enterprise Earth & Bodysnatcher
    11/23/2018 18:30 Spite & Shadow of Intent
    11/23/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/24/2018 18:30 Trophy Eyes & Seaway
    11/24/2018 18:30 Spite & Shadow of Intent
    11/24/2018 19:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/25/2018 18:00 Trophy Eyes & Seaway
    11/25/2018 16:30 Spite & Shadow of Intent
    11/25/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    12/01/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    12/05/2018 20:00 Cannibal Corpse
    12/06/2018 19:30 Cannibal Corpse
    12/09/2018 20:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    12/10/2018 20:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    12/14/2018 18:45 Halestorm & In This Moment
    12/15/2018 17:00 Adaliah
    12/16/2018 19:00 Halestorm & In This Moment
    12/28/2018 21:00 Brown Note & One Drop
    2/23/2019 20:00 Tesla

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/29/2018 16:00 Totally 90's
    10/06/2018 15:00 Rare Orlando: Carnage & Steve Aoki
    10/11/2018 12:00 Suwannee Roots Revivial - Thursday
    10/11/2018 3:30 Suwannee Roots Revivial - 4 Day Pass
    10/12/2018 12:00 Suwannee Roots Revivial - Friday
    10/12/2018 20:00 Brews By The Bay
    10/13/2018 12:00 Suwannee Roots Revivial - Saturday
    10/14/2018 12:00 Suwannee Roots Revivial - Sunday
    10/18/2018 15:30 Clearwater Jazz Holiday - Thursday
    10/19/2018 16:00 Clearwater Jazz Holiday - Friday
    10/19/2018 3:30 Party In The Pines Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    10/20/2018 13:45 Clearwater Jazz Holiday - Saturday
    10/21/2018 13:15 Clearwater Jazz Holiday - Sunday
    10/27/2018 12:50 Fest 17 - Night 2
    10/28/2018 13:00 Fest 17 - Night 3
    11/03/2018 14:00 95.7 Beats By The Bay: Keith Sweat, Fantasia, Tank, Next, Slick Rick & Doug E. Fresh
    11/03/2018 20:00 iHeartRadio Fiesta Latina: Pitbull, Nicky Jam, Becky G, Steve Aoki, Nacho & Farruko
    11/03/2018 14:00 Big Orange Music Festival
    11/09/2018 18:30 Ugly Fest VIII
    11/09/2018 3:30 Electric Daisy Carnival - 2 Day Pass
    11/09/2018 13:00 Electric Daisy Carnival - Friday
    11/10/2018 3:30 Rockfest 80's Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    11/10/2018 12:00 RockFest 80's Music Festival: Vince Neil, Tom Keifer & Kix - Saturday Admission
    11/10/2018 13:00 Electric Daisy Carnival - Saturday
    11/11/2018 12:00 RockFest 80's Music Festival: Ace Frehley, Night Ranger & Sebastian Bach - Sunday Admission
    11/17/2018 18:00 I Love The 80's Music Fest
    12/01/2018 17:20 Big Ticket Festival: Weezer, Foster The People, AJR, Grandson & Meg Myers
    1/29/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Tuesday
    1/30/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Wednesday
    1/31/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Thursday
    2/01/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Friday
    2/02/2019 14:00 Mile 0 Fest Key West (Time TBD) - Saturday
    3/29/2019 3:30 2019 Ultra Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
    3/29/2019 10:00 2019 Ultra Music Festival - Friday Pass
    3/30/2019 10:00 2019 Ultra Music Festival - Saturday Pass
    3/31/2019 10:00 2019 Ultra Music Festival - Sunday Pass
    5/03/2019 12:00 Welcome To Rockville - Friday
    5/03/2019 3:30 Welcome To Rockville - 3 Day Pass
    5/04/2019 12:00 Welcome To Rockville - Saturday
    5/05/2019 12:00 Welcome To Rockville - Sunday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    9/28/2018 20:00 Kim Richey
    9/28/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/29/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/30/2018 18:30 Demun Jones
    9/30/2018 19:30 Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    10/04/2018 18:00 Luke Bryan
    10/05/2018 21:00 Love And Theft
    10/07/2018 19:30 Thompson Square
    10/11/2018 20:00 Spayed Koolie
    10/11/2018 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    10/12/2018 3:30 Chris Lane
    10/12/2018 19:30 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    10/13/2018 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    10/13/2018 21:00 Scotty McCreery
    10/13/2018 20:00 Wynonna Judd & The Big Noise
    10/13/2018 19:00 Anderson East
    10/13/2018 20:00 Gene Watson
    10/14/2018 20:00 Mary Chapin Carpenter
    10/16/2018 19:00 Anderson East
    10/18/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
    10/19/2018 21:30 Granger Smith & Earl Dibbles Jr.
    10/19/2018 20:00 Colt Ford
    10/19/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
    10/20/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge
    10/20/2018 19:00 Keith & Kristyn Getty
    10/24/2018 20:00 David Allan Coe
    11/01/2018 19:00 Jake Owen, David Lee Murphy & Morgan Wallen
    11/01/2018 19:30 The Lacs
    11/02/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    11/02/2018 21:00 Drake White
    11/02/2018 21:00 The Lacs
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jake Owen
    11/03/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    11/03/2018 21:00 The Lacs
    11/04/2018 19:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    11/05/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    11/06/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    11/09/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    11/10/2018 20:00 Lanco & Travis Denning
    11/10/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    11/11/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    11/12/2018 20:00 Vince Gill
    11/12/2018 19:30 Willie Nelson
    11/14/2018 20:00 Willie Nelson
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    11/17/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    11/17/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    11/24/2018 20:00 Martina McBride
    11/29/2018 19:30 Old Dominion
    11/30/2018 19:00 Old Dominion
    12/01/2018 19:00 Chris Lane
    12/02/2018 19:30 Brett Young
    12/06/2018 20:00 The Outlaws
    12/06/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    12/07/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    12/08/2018 19:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    12/08/2018 20:00 Iris DeMent
    12/09/2018 14:30 Home Free Vocal Band
    12/14/2018 19:30 Sara Evans
    12/17/2018 19:00 Asleep At The Wheel
    12/30/2018 21:00 Corey Smith
    1/10/2019 20:00 BJ Thomas
    1/10/2019 17:00 BJ Thomas
    1/11/2019 19:00 Kane Brown, Granger Smith & Raelynn
    1/14/2019 19:00 Arlo Guthrie
    1/15/2019 19:00 Arlo Guthrie
    1/18/2019 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
    1/19/2019 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
    1/23/2019 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
    1/26/2019 19:00 Kane Brown, Granger Smith & Raelynn
    2/01/2019 19:00 Eli Young Band
    2/05/2019 20:00 Travis Tritt
    2/07/2019 20:00 Travis Tritt
    2/09/2019 19:00 Ricky Skaggs
    2/14/2019 20:00 Well-Strung
    2/15/2019 21:00 Neal McCoy
    3/16/2019 20:00 Roger McGuinn
    4/25/2019 20:00 Rosanne Cash
    4/28/2019 19:00 Lee Greenwood & Crystal Gayle
    10/20/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June

    COMEDY

    9/27/2018 19:30 Louie Anderson
    9/28/2018 20:00 Steve Netta
    9/29/2018 20:00 Steve Netta
    9/29/2018 20:00 Louie Anderson
    9/29/2018 20:00 Howie Mandel & Preacher Lawson
    9/30/2018 21:00 Louie Anderson
    9/30/2018 18:30 Louie Anderson
    10/05/2018 20:00 Frank Del Pizzo
    10/05/2018 20:00 Bruce Vilanch
    10/05/2018 19:30 LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, Rickey Smiley & Michael Blackson
    10/05/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    10/06/2018 20:00 Frank Del Pizzo
    10/06/2018 19:30 LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, DeRay Davis & Michael Blackson
    10/06/2018 20:00 Hari Kondabolu
    10/06/2018 20:00 Off Color Comedy Tour
    10/07/2018 21:30 Hari Kondabolu
    10/07/2018 19:00 Hari Kondabolu
    10/07/2018 18:00 The Second City: Made In America - Some Assembly Required
    10/07/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    10/10/2018 20:00 Eddie Izzard
    10/11/2018 21:30 Ron White
    10/11/2018 20:00 Eddie Izzard
    10/11/2018 19:00 Ron White
    10/11/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/12/2018 20:00 Alan Newcombe
    10/12/2018 21:45 Heather McDonald
    10/12/2018 19:30 Heather McDonald
    10/12/2018 19:00 Jim Jefferies
    10/12/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/13/2018 20:00 Alan Newcombe
    10/13/2018 20:00 Jim Jefferies
    10/13/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/14/2018 20:00 Eddie Izzard
    10/19/2018 20:00 Carmen Vallone
    10/19/2018 19:00 Lewis Black
    10/20/2018 20:00 Carmen Vallone
    10/20/2018 20:00 Carlos Mencia
    10/20/2018 20:00 Three Hysterical Broads...Off Their Medication
    10/20/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    10/21/2018 19:00 Lewis Black
    10/25/2018 20:00 Colin Jost
    10/25/2018 21:00 The Hodgetwins
    10/26/2018 20:00 Mike Charette
    10/26/2018 20:00 Adam Devine
    10/26/2018 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
    10/26/2018 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
    10/26/2018 21:00 Upchurch The Redneck
    10/27/2018 20:00 Mike Charette
    10/27/2018 20:00 Adam Devine
    10/28/2018 19:00 The Roast of Ronnie Radke
    10/28/2018 19:00 Adam Devine
    10/28/2018 19:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    11/01/2018 19:00 The Roast of Ronnie Radke
    11/01/2018 20:00 Tom Segura
    11/02/2018 20:00 Tom Segura
    11/03/2018 20:00 Luis Chataing
    11/03/2018 21:30 Tom Segura
    11/03/2018 20:00 Tracy Morgan
    11/03/2018 19:00 Tom Segura
    11/04/2018 19:30 Tracy Morgan
    11/05/2018 20:00 Joel McHale
    11/05/2018 19:30 Capitol Steps
    11/07/2018 20:00 Capitol Steps
    11/07/2018 20:00 Chris D'Elia
    11/08/2018 21:45 Chris D'Elia
    11/08/2018 20:00 Ron White
    11/08/2018 19:30 Chris D'Elia
    11/09/2018 20:00 Joel McHale
    11/09/2018 20:00 Ron White
    11/09/2018 20:00 Bobby Collins
    11/09/2018 20:00 Benji Brown
    11/09/2018 20:00 Chris D'Elia
    11/10/2018 20:00 Bobby Collins
    11/10/2018 19:00 Ron White
    11/15/2018 19:30 John Crist
    11/15/2018 20:00 Gad Elmaleh
    11/15/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    11/16/2018 22:00 Andrew Dice Clay
    11/16/2018 19:30 Andrew Dice Clay
    11/16/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    11/17/2018 20:00 Darren Knight
    11/17/2018 21:30 Kathleen Madigan
    11/17/2018 19:00 The Comedy Get Down Tour: Cedric The Entertainer, Eddie Griffin, D.L. Hughley & George Lopez
    11/17/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
    11/18/2018 19:30 John Crist
    11/23/2018 19:00 Benji Brown
    11/23/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
    11/23/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    11/25/2018 14:00 Brandon Rogers
    11/29/2018 20:00 Randy Rainbow
    11/30/2018 20:00 Randy Rainbow
    12/01/2018 20:00 Vic Dibitetto
    12/07/2018 20:00 Celeste Barber
    12/07/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    12/16/2018 20:00 John Waters
    12/17/2018 19:30 A John Waters Christmas
    12/27/2018 20:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/28/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/28/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/29/2018 22:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/29/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    12/30/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    1/02/2019 20:00 Jay Leno
    1/03/2019 20:00 Jay Leno
    1/05/2019 19:30 Jay Leno
    1/06/2019 19:30 Jay Leno
    1/06/2019 17:00 Jay Leno
    1/07/2019 20:00 Capitol Steps
    1/11/2019 20:30 Capitol Steps
    1/11/2019 20:00 The 3 Redneck Tenors
    1/17/2019 19:30 Robert Klein
    1/17/2019 19:00 Mutts Gone Nuts
    1/19/2019 19:30 Ryan Hamilton
    1/20/2019 20:00 Robert Klein
    1/23/2019 20:00 Howie Mandel
    1/25/2019 19:30 Jim Belushi & The Board of Comedy
    1/26/2019 19:30 Jeanne Robertson
    1/26/2019 20:00 Jim Belushi & The Board of Comedy
    2/01/2019 20:00 Yakov Smirnoff
    2/04/2019 19:30 David Feherty
    2/05/2019 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    2/14/2019 19:30 Carol Burnett
    2/15/2019 18:00 The Second City
    3/10/2019 19:00 The Capitol Steps
    3/10/2019 14:00 The Capitol Steps
    3/21/2019 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    3/22/2019 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    3/23/2019 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    3/23/2019 20:00 Dom Irrera
    3/27/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    3/31/2019 19:00 Rita Rudner
    3/31/2019 16:00 Rita Rudner
    4/06/2019 20:00 Cedric The Entertainer
    4/12/2019 20:00 Vic Dibitetto
    4/13/2019 20:00 Vic Dibitetto
    4/25/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
    4/27/2019 20:00 Whoopi Goldberg
    5/02/2019 10:00 Doktor Kaboom! And The Wheel of Science
    5/15/2019 19:30 David Sedaris

    CLASSICAL

    9/28/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - A Hero's Life
    9/29/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - A Hero's Life
    9/30/2018 15:00 Florida Chamber Orchestra: Turina & Brahms
    10/07/2018 14:00 USF Symphony Orchestra
    10/12/2018 20:00 Imperial Symphony Orchestra: Symphonic Copeland
    10/12/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Byron Stripling - Ragtime, Blues and Jazz
    10/12/2018 21:00 The Dustbowl Revival
    10/13/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Byron Stripling - Ragtime, Blues and Jazz
    10/19/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Matthew Halls - Bachtoberfest's The Reformation
    10/20/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Matthew Halls - Bachtoberfest's The Reformation
    10/21/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Matthew Halls - Bachtoberfest's The Reformation
    10/28/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Greg Zelek - Brass, Organ, Winds and Percussion
    10/30/2018 19:00 Naples Philharmonic Orchestra: Jack Everly - Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
    11/02/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: The Music of The Who
    11/02/2018 20:00 Daniel Habif
    11/02/2018 20:00 Distant Worlds: Music from Final Fantasy
    11/03/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: The Music of The Who
    11/03/2018 20:00 Distant Worlds: Music from Final Fantasy
    11/09/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - Pictures At An Exhibition
    11/10/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - Pictures At An Exhibition
    11/11/2018 19:00 South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble: Angels & Demons
    11/12/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Cameron Carpenter & Courtney Lewis
    11/18/2018 17:00 Francesco Libetta
    11/18/2018 14:30 Florida Chamber Orchestra: Dvorak
    11/18/2018 20:00 Il Divo
    11/20/2018 20:00 Il Divo
    11/24/2018 20:00 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire - In Concert
    11/24/2018 14:00 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire - In Concert
    11/28/2018 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Angelo Xiang Yu - Masterworks I
    11/28/2018 19:00 Chanticleer
    11/28/2018 20:00 The Piano Guys
    11/29/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    11/30/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gemma New - A French Fantasy
    12/01/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gemma New - A French Fantasy
    12/01/2018 20:00 Star Wars Episode IV - A New Hope In Concert
    12/02/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Gemma New - A French Fantasy
    12/06/2018 19:30 Jacksonville Symphony & Chorus: Holiday Pops
    12/06/2018 20:00 Jeremy Denk
    12/07/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Chorus: Holiday Pops
    12/07/2018 19:30 Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony: Christmas In Paradise
    12/08/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Chorus: Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Chorus: Holiday Pops
    12/09/2018 19:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Chorus: Holiday Pops
    12/09/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Chorus: Holiday Pops
    12/13/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/13/2018 20:00 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Tim Burton's The Nightmare before Christmas
    12/14/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - First Coast Nutcracker
    12/14/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/15/2018 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik - Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik - Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - First Coast Nutcracker
    12/15/2018 14:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - First Coast Nutcracker
    12/15/2018 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony Chorus: Handel's Messiah
    12/15/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/15/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/16/2018 19:00 Naples Philharmonic Orchestra: Stefan Sanders - Holiday Pops
    12/16/2018 14:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - First Coast Nutcracker
    12/16/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony Chorus: Handel's Messiah
    12/16/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/16/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/16/2018 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Midtown Men Holiday Hits
    12/17/2018 19:30 Itzhak Perlman
    12/18/2018 19:00 Itzhak Perlman
    12/23/2018 14:30 Raleigh Ringers
    12/29/2018 20:00 Salute To Vienna
    12/31/2018 21:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - New Year's From Vienna
    12/31/2018 20:00 Salute To Vienna
    1/03/2019 18:30 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Sibelius' Symphony No. 3
    1/04/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Haydn, Beethoven & Sibelius
    1/05/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
    1/05/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Haydn, Beethoven & Sibelius
    1/13/2019 15:00 Florida Chamber Orchestra: Haydn, Higdon & Mozart
    1/13/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Sarah Chang - Mozart Requiem
    1/20/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Andrew M. Kurtz - Bond and More
    1/20/2019 17:00 Julien Libeer
    1/22/2019 18:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    1/23/2019 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Gershwin's Porgy and Bess
    1/25/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Brent Havens - The Music of Tom Petty
    1/25/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Don Giovanni
    1/27/2019 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Don Giovanni
    1/27/2019 15:00 Shanghai Opera Symphony Orchestra
    1/28/2019 20:00 Shanghai Opera Symphony Orchestra: Zhang Chengjie & Song Siheng - Verdi, Tchaikovsky & Rachmaninoff
    1/29/2019 19:00 Joyce Yang
    1/29/2019 19:30 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    1/29/2019 19:30 Kristin Chenoweth
    2/01/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Cirque Musica
    2/02/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Cirque Musica
    2/03/2019 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Cirque Musica Crescendo
    2/05/2019 20:00 Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
    2/07/2019 20:00 Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
    2/10/2019 19:00 Boston Pops: Keith Lockhart
    2/11/2019 19:30 Boston Pops
    2/12/2019 20:00 Boston Pops
    2/14/2019 20:00 Andrea Bocelli
    2/15/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Daphnis and Chloe
    2/16/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Daphnis and Chloe
    2/17/2019 17:00 David Kadouch
    2/17/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Time For Three
    2/17/2019 18:00 Vienna Boys Choir
    2/18/2019 19:30 The Piano Guys
    2/19/2019 19:30 Vienna Boys Choir
    2/21/2019 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Natasha Paremski - Masterworks II
    2/24/2019 19:00 South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble: Youth Pride Band of South Florida
    2/26/2019 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra
    3/02/2019 19:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Schumann & Dvorak
    3/03/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Paul Nadler - Brahms' Symphony No. 1
    3/08/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Cherish The Ladies
    3/09/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony & Cherish The Ladies
    3/10/2019 15:00 Florida Chamber Orchestra: Schumann
    3/11/2019 20:00 Brussels Philharmonic
    3/12/2019 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Svetlana Smolina - Masterworks III
    3/13/2019 20:00 Brussels Philharmonic
    3/15/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony Chorus: Courtney Lewis - Verdi's Requiem
    3/16/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony Chorus: Courtney Lewis - Verdi's Requiem
    3/23/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Show Boat
    3/24/2019 17:00 Josu de Solaun
    3/24/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Show Boat
    3/25/2019 20:00 Sir James Galway
    3/29/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Michael Krajewski - A Tribute To Frank and Ella
    3/30/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Michael Krajewski - A Tribute To Frank and Ella
    3/30/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Andrew M. Kurtz - Icons
    3/31/2019 19:00 Kristin Chenoweth
    3/31/2019 17:00 Asiya Korepanova
    3/31/2019 15:00 Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra
    4/01/2019 20:00 Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra
    4/05/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 2
    4/06/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 2
    4/16/2019 19:30 South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Lara St. John - Masterworks IV
    4/26/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Karina Canellakis - Mozart's Jupiter
    4/27/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Karina Canellakis - Mozart's Jupiter
    4/27/2019 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black - The Music of John Williams
    4/27/2019 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Daniel Black - The Music of John Williams
    4/28/2019 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Karina Canellakis - Mozart's Jupiter
    4/28/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Cirque De La Symphonie
    5/05/2019 17:00 Florian Noack
    5/05/2019 15:00 Florida Chamber Orchestra: Beethoven
    5/11/2019 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: The Barber of Seville
    5/17/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Brahms Symphony No. 1
    5/18/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Brahms Symphony No. 1
    5/19/2019 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Brahms Symphony No. 1
    5/24/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Michael Krajewski - Patriotic Pops
    5/25/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Michael Krajewski - Patriotic Pops
    5/25/2019 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth
    6/07/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Season Finale! Mahler 5
    6/08/2019 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Season Finale! Mahler 5
    6/08/2019 19:00 South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble: On Broadway!
    6/23/2019 14:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Star Wars In Concert

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    10/26/2018 18:00 Kidz Bop Live
    10/27/2018 18:00 Kidz Bop Live
    10/28/2018 16:00 Kidz Bop Live
    1/19/2019 13:00 Raffi
    1/20/2019 13:00 Raffi

    BLUEGRASS

    10/14/2018 20:00 Steep Canyon Rangers
    12/29/2018 20:00 The Grass is Dead
    1/11/2019 18:00 The DePue Brothers Band

    ALTERNATIVE

    9/26/2018 19:30 Skindred
    9/26/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    9/27/2018 19:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    9/28/2018 20:00 Swim In The Wild & Strangerwolf
    9/28/2018 21:00 Mothers
    9/28/2018 18:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    9/28/2018 18:30 Andy Grammer
    9/28/2018 19:00 Colony House
    9/28/2018 20:00 David Byrne
    9/29/2018 19:00 Skindred
    9/29/2018 19:30 David Byrne
    9/30/2018 20:00 Seether
    9/30/2018 19:00 Andy Grammer
    9/30/2018 19:00 David Byrne
    10/02/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    10/03/2018 18:30 Escape the Fate & Slaves
    10/04/2018 20:00 Gouge Away
    10/04/2018 17:30 Slaves
    10/04/2018 19:30 The Toasters
    10/05/2018 18:00 Slaves & Escape The Fate
    10/06/2018 20:00 Contra
    10/06/2018 19:00 The Early November & The Dangerous Summer
    10/07/2018 18:30 The Early November & The Dangerous Summer
    10/07/2018 18:00 The Toasters
    10/07/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    10/08/2018 19:00 Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
    10/08/2018 19:00 War of Ages
    10/09/2018 18:00 War of Ages
    10/09/2018 19:00 Authority Zero
    10/09/2018 19:30 Papa Roach
    10/09/2018 19:00 Milky Chance
    10/09/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    10/10/2018 18:30 The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
    10/10/2018 18:00 War of Ages
    10/10/2018 19:00 Milky Chance
    10/10/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    10/11/2018 18:00 War of Ages
    10/11/2018 21:00 Electric Six
    10/11/2018 19:00 Keller Williams
    10/13/2018 20:00 Pandora and Her Box
    10/13/2018 20:00 Authority Zero
    10/13/2018 20:00 Ween
    10/14/2018 18:30 The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
    10/14/2018 19:30 Beartooth
    10/14/2018 19:30 Authority Zero
    10/14/2018 19:00 Ween
    10/16/2018 18:30 Beartooth
    10/16/2018 18:00 After The Burial & The Acacia Strain
    10/16/2018 18:00 Dying Fetus
    10/16/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    10/16/2018 19:00 Bob Log III
    10/17/2018 18:30 Beartooth
    10/18/2018 20:30 Zach Deputy
    10/18/2018 19:00 Doyle
    10/19/2018 21:00 John Papa Gros Band
    10/19/2018 20:00 Bob Log III
    10/19/2018 19:00 Doyle
    10/19/2018 20:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    10/20/2018 20:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    10/20/2018 19:00 Doyle
    10/20/2018 20:00 Death Cab For Cutie
    10/21/2018 19:00 Whitey Morgan
    10/22/2018 19:00 Death Cab For Cutie
    10/23/2018 20:30 Cursive
    10/23/2018 20:00 Death Cab For Cutie
    10/25/2018 19:30 Cursive
    10/26/2018 20:30 Aaron Lewis
    10/26/2018 19:00 Chase Atlantic
    10/26/2018 19:30 Alice In Chains
    10/26/2018 19:00 Cowboy Mouth
    10/26/2018 19:00 Eden
    10/27/2018 17:00 Cursive
    10/27/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    10/27/2018 20:00 Chase Atlantic
    10/27/2018 20:00 Alice In Chains
    10/27/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/28/2018 20:00 Cursive
    10/28/2018 19:00 Alice In Chains
    10/29/2018 20:00 Highly Suspect
    10/30/2018 20:00 Yelle
    10/30/2018 20:00 Pale Waves
    10/30/2018 19:30 A Perfect Circle
    10/31/2018 21:00 Yelle
    10/31/2018 19:00 Pale Waves
    11/01/2018 20:30 Moon Hooch
    11/01/2018 19:00 Assuming We Survive
    11/02/2018 20:00 Moon Hooch
    11/02/2018 19:30 Pale Waves
    11/02/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    11/03/2018 21:30 Moon Hooch
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jonathan Davis
    11/03/2018 20:00 Badfish
    11/03/2018 20:00 Blue October
    11/03/2018 18:00 Pale Waves
    11/04/2018 18:00 Moon Hooch
    11/04/2018 19:00 Jonathan Davis
    11/04/2018 19:00 Blue October
    11/05/2018 19:00 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    11/06/2018 20:00 The Ataris
    11/06/2018 19:00 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    11/06/2018 19:00 In Her Own Words & Boys Of Fall
    11/06/2018 20:00 Snow Patrol
    11/07/2018 18:00 Unearth, Fit For An Autopsy, The Agony Scene & Traitors
    11/07/2018 19:00 Real Friends
    11/07/2018 20:00 Mac McAnally
    11/07/2018 18:30 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    11/08/2018 19:00 Shawn Mullins
    11/08/2018 18:00 Unearth, Fit For An Autopsy, The Agony Scene & Traitors
    11/08/2018 19:00 Real Friends
    11/09/2018 18:00 Unearth, Fit For An Autopsy, The Agony Scene & Traitors
    11/09/2018 18:30 Stray From The Path & Silent Planet
    11/09/2018 20:00 Sister Hazel
    11/09/2018 19:00 Badfish
    11/09/2018 20:00 Poppy
    11/09/2018 19:00 Jason Crabb
    11/10/2018 18:00 MyChildren MyBride
    11/10/2018 17:00 Unearth, Fit For An Autopsy, The Agony Scene & Traitors
    11/10/2018 18:00 Mae
    11/11/2018 19:00 Mae
    11/13/2018 18:00 Whitechapel
    11/13/2018 18:30 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    11/15/2018 20:00 Magic City Hippies
    11/15/2018 19:30 Vundabar & Illuminati Hotties
    11/15/2018 20:00 The Main Squeeze
    11/15/2018 19:30 Iron & Wine
    11/16/2018 18:00 Atreyu
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Main Squeeze
    11/16/2018 19:30 The Main Squeeze
    11/17/2018 18:00 Atreyu
    11/17/2018 21:30 The Main Squeeze
    11/18/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    11/19/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    11/19/2018 19:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    11/19/2018 19:00 New Politics
    11/20/2018 18:30 Saves the Day
    11/20/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/20/2018 21:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    11/20/2018 18:30 VNV Nation
    11/21/2018 20:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/21/2018 20:00 VNV Nation
    11/23/2018 19:25 The Story So Far
    11/23/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/23/2018 17:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    11/24/2018 17:30 The Story So Far
    11/24/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/25/2018 20:00 Tera Melos
    11/27/2018 19:30 Circa Survive
    11/27/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    11/28/2018 19:30 Circa Survive
    11/29/2018 20:00 moe.
    11/30/2018 20:00 Born Ruffians & Little Junior
    12/01/2018 17:00 97X Next Big Thing - Saturday Admission
    12/01/2018 3:30 97X Next Big Thing - 2 Day Pass
    12/01/2018 18:30 Hands Like Houses
    12/02/2018 17:00 97X Next Big Thing - Sunday Admission
    12/03/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    12/04/2018 19:00 Drug Church & Gouge Away
    12/04/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    12/05/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    12/05/2018 18:00 Five Finger Death Punch & Breaking Benjamin
    12/06/2018 22:00 Dusky
    12/07/2018 20:00 Zach Deputy
    12/07/2018 20:00 Broncho
    12/13/2018 19:00 For King and Country
    12/14/2018 21:00 Bayside
    12/15/2018 21:00 Bayside
    12/15/2018 19:00 For King and Country
    12/16/2018 18:00 Bayside
    12/16/2018 19:30 For King and Country
    12/31/2018 20:00 The Main Squeeze
    1/22/2019 21:00 El Ten Eleven
    1/23/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven & Joan Of Arc
    1/24/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven
    1/24/2019 20:00 Hot Tuna
    1/25/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven & Joan Of Arc
    1/25/2019 19:00 Bring Me The Horizon
    1/25/2019 20:00 Hot Tuna Acoustic
    2/12/2019 19:00 Agent Orange
    3/20/2019 20:00 John Lloyd Young
    4/26/2019 19:00 Lets Hang On

    50s / 60s ERA

    10/26/2018 21:00 Tyler Farr
    11/10/2018 19:30 Doo Wop & Rock n Roll
    11/12/2018 20:00 The Drifters, Cornell Gunter's Coasters & The Platters
    1/26/2019 20:00 The Doo Wop Project
    1/26/2019 15:00 The Doo Wop Project
    2/01/2019 20:00 1964 The Tribute
    2/15/2019 20:00 The Hit Men
    3/30/2019 19:00 The Best of Doo Wop Volume 1